All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - São Paulo - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Brazil

Full results

São Paulo 2021

BrazilBrazil - São Paulo - 29 November 2021 - 5 December 2021 - Clay


Final

5th Dec - 17h00Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Luciano Darderi6-3 7-5


Semi-Finals

4th Dec - 14h00Luciano Darderidef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesw.o.
4th Dec - 14h35Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Nicolás Jarry6-2 7-6


Quarter-Finals

3rd Dec - 14h05Luciano Darderidef.Facundo Diaz Acosta6-3 6-4
3rd Dec - 14h10Nicolás Jarrydef.Hugo Dellien7-6 7-6
3rd Dec - 16h30Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Andrea Collarini6-4 4-6 6-3
3rd Dec - 18h55Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Gustavo Heide6-3 6-0


Round of 16

1st Dec - 16h15Andrea Collarinidef.Hernan Casanova4-1 ab.
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Johan Nikles6-7 6-2 6-1
2nd Dec - 18h05Facundo Diaz Acostadef.Thiago Seyboth Wild6-3 7-5
2nd Dec - 16h35Luciano Darderidef.Nicolas Alvarez Varona6-4 6-1
2nd Dec - 14h05Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Pedro Cachin7-5 6-2
2nd Dec - 14h10Gustavo Heidedef.Igor Marcondes4-6 6-4 6-3
Nicolás Jarrydef.Pedro Sakamoto6-3 6-4
Hugo Delliendef.Daniel Dutra Da Silva4-6 6-1 6-3


Round of 32

29th Nov - 14h05Hernan Casanovadef.Oscar Jose Gutierrez5-7 7-6 6-0
29th Nov - 17h15Hugo Delliendef.Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida6-3 7-5
29th Nov - 18h05Nicolas Alvarez Varonadef.Nicolas Kicker7-5 6-3
29th Nov - 18h35Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Roberto Cid Subervi5-7 6-4 6-0
29th Nov - 18h55Daniel Dutra Da Silvadef.Orlando Luz6-3 7-6
30th Nov - 13h40Gustavo Heidedef.Juan Ignacio Londero6-3 7-5
30th Nov - 13h40Johan Niklesdef.Kaichi Uchida6-7 7-6 6-0
30th Nov - 13h40Pedro Sakamotodef.Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior2-6 7-5 7-5
30th Nov - 15h35Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Pedja Krstin6-4 0-0 ab.
30th Nov - 16h10Nicolás Jarrydef.Alejandro Gomez7-6 6-4
30th Nov - 16h10Andrea Collarinidef.Genaro Alberto Olivieri6-2 7-6
30th Nov - 17h00Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Alejandro González6-3 6-4
30th Nov - 18h05Facundo Diaz Acostadef.Gonzalo Villanueva7-5 6-1
30th Nov - 18h15Pedro Cachindef.Facundo Juarez6-3 6-2
30th Nov - 19h10Luciano Darderidef.Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves6-1 6-1
1st Dec - 19h45Igor Marcondesdef.Matias Zukas6-1 6-1


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

29th Nov - 14h05Matias Zukasdef.Eduardo Ribeiro7-5 6-3
29th Nov - 14h05Luciano Darderidef.Martin Cuevas6-3 3-6 6-4
29th Nov - 16h15Gonzalo Villanuevadef.Alejandro Gomez6-4 7-6
29th Nov - 16h30Igor Marcondesdef.Enrique Bogo6-1 3-6 6-1


Qualifications - First Round

28th Nov - 14h05Matias Zukasdef.Ryan Augusto6-2 6-1
28th Nov - 14h10Eduardo Ribeirodef.Federico Zeballos6-4 7-6
28th Nov - 14h10Gonzalo Villanuevadef.Tomas Lipovsek Puches3-6 6-3 6-1
28th Nov - 15h40Enrique Bogodef.Bogdan Bobrov4-6 6-3 6-2
28th Nov - 16h10Alejandro Gomezdef.Wilson Leite6-1 4-6 6-4
28th Nov - 16h25Igor Marcondesdef.Luca Castelnuovo4-0 ab.
28th Nov - 18h20Luciano Darderidef.Rafael Matos6-3 6-3
28th Nov - 18h40Martin Cuevasdef.José Pereira7-6 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved