All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Wyscig Dookola Mazowska - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Wyscig Dookola Mazowska - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2012

Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2012

PolandPoland - 25th July 2012 - 28th July 2012


General classification - 28th July 2012


1POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Polkowice12:47:54
2POLMateusz Nowak (POL)00:08
3BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Polkowice00:23
4UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)s.t.
5POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polkowice00:32
6CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska00:39
7POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)00:42
8POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Bank Bgz00:56
9POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpol01:02
10SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek01:14
11POLAdam Wadecki (POL)BDC - Marcpol01:36
12POLKonrad Czajkowski (POL)Bank Bgz01:42
13POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)CCC - Polkowice01:46
14GBRDale Appleby (GBR)01:53
15POLArtur Detko (POL)Polish National Team01:57
16NEDIvo Stronks (NED)02:04
17POLDamian Walczak (POL)BDC - Marcpol02:29
18POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)02:40
19CZEJirí Matousek (CZE)02:41
20NEDAron Kremer (NED)03:01
21POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpol09:17
22UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Lampre11:23
23POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Bank Bgz11:31
24POLKamil Gradek (POL)11:32
25POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)11:39
26POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polkowice11:53
27BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)11:55
28POLMarcin Sapa (POL)BDC - Marcpol12:04
29POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Bank Bgz12:14
30POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)CCC - Polkowice12:18
31UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampre12:20
32POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgz12:21
33UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Lampre12:23
34BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)12:54
35UKRDmytro Volovod (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
36POLKornel Sojka (POL)12:56
37NEDWouter De Haas (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvo12:59
38POLAdam Matuszczyk (POL)13:20
39POLMercin Wolski (POL)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
40POLPiotr Gawronski (POL)CCC - Polkowice13:21
41CZEJan Kraus (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha13:23
42POLPawel Brylowski (POL)Bank Bgz13:29
43POLMariusz Gil (POL)13:35
44RUSVladimir Belkin (RUS)13:36
45SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek13:44
46BLRNikita Zharoven (BLR)s.t.
47NEDDanny Vrolijk (NED)13:47
48POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Polish National Team13:48
49POLEryk Laton (POL)BDC - Marcpol13:58
50POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
51POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polkowice13:59
52GBRNick Baker (GBR)14:02
53POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Vacansoleil - DCM14:03
54POLMariusz Wiesiak (POL)Matrix - Powertag14:06
55NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)14:08
56NEDRicardo Van De Klundert (NED)Wwv Vacansoleil Bhv Maas14:30
57NEDNick Kweldam (NED)s.t.
58SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek14:33
59UKROleksandr Lobov (UKR)14:37
60POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
61UKRMykhaylo Radionov (UKR)14:45
62UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Lampre14:46
63UKRRoman Morozov (UKR)14:50
64UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD - Lampre14:52
65UKRTaras Lipkevych (UKR)14:57
66UKRAndriy Vynokurov (UKR)s.t.
67POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)BDC - Marcpol15:03
68POLLukasz Osiecki (POL)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska15:08
69SVKRobert Gavenda (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
70POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)15:09
71CZEJakub Filip (CZE)15:13
72GBRAdam Cotterell (GBR)15:22
73NEDSimon Bargeman (NED)15:25
74POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)s.t.
75NEDJacco Wols (NED)15:31
76BLRPavel Ragel (BLR)15:35
77NEDBor Houwers (NED)15:36
78POLBartosz Grochowski (POL)15:38
79CZEJan Wolf (CZE)15:39
80POLPawel Krzywania (POL)s.t.
81NEDJosry Van Der Meijs (NED)15:46
82POLPiotr Wojciechowski (POL)s.t.
83POLWojciech Wrega (POL)Polish National Team15:52
84SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek15:53
85POLLukasz Modzelewski (POL)15:56
86POLJakub Foltyn (POL)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska16:09
87SVKMatej Vysna (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek16:20
88POLAdrian Marciniak (POL)16:26
89UKRVladyslav Bakumenko (UKR)ISD - Lampre16:27
90POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)16:35
91BLRSiarhei Artsimovich (BLR)16:49
92NEDXaf Houwers (NED)16:56
93POLMichal Kadrzynski (POL)16:57
94POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Bank Bgz16:59
95POLPawel Bernas (POL)17:12
96BLRSiarhei Safonau (BLR)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
97CZEOndrej Tkadlec (CZE)17:14
98POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)Polish National Team17:17
99POLJakub Komar (POL)17:41
100POLSebastian Mlynski (POL)17:46
101POLDariusz Gluszak (POL)Polish National Team17:53
102POLJacek Kirpsza (POL)18:00
103CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha18:03
104NEDAlex Van Ruijven (NED)18:34
105POLDorian Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska19:05
106POLMichal Braulinski (POL)19:45
107POLPawel Samol (POL)20:02
108NEDMark Olieman (NED)20:17
109POLBartosz Pilis (POL)20:52
110GBRDexter Gardias (GBR)26:49
111POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)32:18

Stage 1 - Modlin - Modlin - 180 km - 25th July 2012Sprint


1POLAdam Wadecki (POL)BDC - Marcpol04:14:13
2SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
3POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Polkowices.t.
4POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)CCC - Polkowice00:10
5POLMateusz Nowak (POL)s.t.
6NEDAron Kremer (NED)s.t.
7UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)s.t.
8POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)s.t.
9POLArtur Detko (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
10POLDamian Walczak (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
11NEDIvo Stronks (NED)s.t.
12POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
13POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)s.t.
14BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Polkowices.t.
15POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
16POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polkowices.t.
17CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
18POLKonrad Czajkowski (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
19GBRDale Appleby (GBR)s.t.
20CZEJirí Matousek (CZE)s.t.
21BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)10:57
22UKRDmytro Volovod (UKR)ISD - Lampre11:05
23BLRNikita Zharoven (BLR)s.t.
24POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
25POLEryk Laton (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.

Stage 2 - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - 187 km - 26th July 2012Sprint


1POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polkowice04:02:15
2POLMateusz Nowak (POL)s.t.
3POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
4POLArtur Detko (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
5POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)s.t.
6NEDIvo Stronks (NED)s.t.
7BLRNikita Zharoven (BLR)s.t.
8POLKamil Gradek (POL)s.t.
9NEDAron Kremer (NED)s.t.
10POLAdam Wadecki (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
11POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
12POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)CCC - Polkowices.t.
13NEDNick Kweldam (NED)s.t.
14NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)s.t.
15UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
16GBRJack Adams (GBR)s.t.
17POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
18NEDRicardo Van De Klundert (NED)Wwv Vacansoleil Bhv Maass.t.
19POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
20POLDamian Walczak (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
21NEDWouter De Haas (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
22POLAdrian Marciniak (POL)s.t.
23POLMichal Kadrzynski (POL)s.t.
24UKROleksandr Lobov (UKR)s.t.
25POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeskas.t.

Stage 3 - Kozienice - 177 km - 27th July 2012Escape


1POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpol4:03:48
2POLMercin Wolski (POL)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska+11
3POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polkowice+1:29
4UKRDmytro Volovod (UKR)ISD - Lampre+1:29
5POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)+1:29
6POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)+1:29
7POLMariusz Gil (POL)+1:29
8POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Bank Bgz+1:29
9POLDariusz Gluszak (POL)Polish National Team+1:29
10RUSVladimir Belkin (RUS)+1:29
11UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Lampre+2:27
12NEDAron Kremer (NED)+2:27
13UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampre+2:27
14BLRNikita Zharoven (BLR)+2:27
15POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Polkowice+2:27
16POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Bank Bgz+2:27
17NEDWouter De Haas (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvo+2:27
18POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polkowice+2:27
19POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)CCC - Polkowice+2:27
20POLAdam Wadecki (POL)BDC - Marcpol+2:27
21POLMariusz Wiesiak (POL)Matrix - Powertag+2:27
22POLArtur Detko (POL)Polish National Team+2:27
23NEDDanny Vrolijk (NED)+2:27
24POLMateusz Nowak (POL)+2:27
25CZEJirí Matousek (CZE)+2:27

Stage 4 - Szydlowiec - 24 km - 28th July 2012Time Trial


1UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Lampre00:25:10
2POLMateusz Nowak (POL)00:05
3POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Polkowice00:09
4BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Polkowice00:14
5UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)s.t.
6POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Bank Bgz00:15
7POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)CCC - Polkowice00:19
8POLPawel Bernas (POL)00:20
9POLMarcin Sapa (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
10POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polkowice00:23
11POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Bank Bgz00:27
12POLKamil Gradek (POL)00:28
13CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska00:30
14POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)00:33
15POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)00:35
16POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Bank Bgz00:47
17POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpol00:50
18POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpol00:53
19POLKornel Sojka (POL)00:59
20POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polkowices.t.
21BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)01:02
22UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampre01:03
23UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Lampre01:19
24POLPiotr Gawronski (POL)CCC - Polkowices.t.
25POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgz01:21

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved