All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Miguel Induráin - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Miguel Induráin - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2012

Gran Premio Miguel Induráin 2012

SpainSpain - 31th March 2012


Gran Premio Miguel Indurain - 31th March 2012


1SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katusha04:54:34
2SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi00:02
3SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistar00:07
4PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistars.t.
5GERDominique Nerz (GER)Liquigas - Cannondale00:09
6PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank00:14
7BULDaniel Andonov Petrov (BUL)Caja Rural00:17
8ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale00:23
9USADavid Zabriskie (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
10RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
11PORHernâni Brôco (POR)Caja Rural00:29
12ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
13ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katusha00:31
14SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
15FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
16SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural00:34
17DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank00:35
18AUSDavid Tanner (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
19SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
20GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda00:38
21POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondale00:39
22SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
23DENMads Christensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank00:42
24SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Movistar00:46
25SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Andalucia00:49
26COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
27ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
28SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Movistars.t.
29SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rural01:03
30SPASergio Carrasco Garcia (SPA)Andalucias.t.
31FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda01:05
32SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
33UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank01:18
34SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha01:32
35SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
36FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
37RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Movistars.t.
38SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katushas.t.
39SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistars.t.
40BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Movistar01:36
41SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi02:03
42SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
43SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucia02:18
44SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon02:54
45IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda04:04
46NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
47USAAlex Howes (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
48USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
49ITAStefano Agostini (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
50FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
51SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi05:17
52SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Movistars.t.
53LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
54SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Orbeas.t.
55USATimothy Duggan (USA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
56USAThomas Peterson (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
57RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
58SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi05:37
59SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Orbeas.t.
60SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Caja Rural06:49
61PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Caja Rurals.t.
62SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
63FRADamien Branaa (FRA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
64SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
65SPAJose Luis Roldan Carmona (SPA)Andalucia07:02
66FRANicolas Capdepuy (FRA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon08:00
67SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucia10:08
68SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Orbeas.t.
69SPAPascual Orengo Lopez (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
70SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Orbeas.t.
71PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
72SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
73SPAXabier Zabalo Imaz (SPA)Orbeas.t.
74SPAAritz Etxebarria Etxebarria (SPA)Orbeas.t.
75SPAJosé Aguilar Vega (SPA)Andalucias.t.
76SPAJavier Chacón Quesada (SPA)Andalucias.t.
77SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
78SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Orbeas.t.
79SPARomán Osuna Montes (SPA)Andalucias.t.
80SPAJose Luis Cano Losa (SPA)Andalucias.t.
81SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
82FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
83ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
84SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Andalucias.t.
85SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon10:37

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved