All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Gran Premio Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Città di Stresa - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2012

Gran Premio Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Città di Stresa 2012

ItalyItaly - 14th July 2012


Gran Premio Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Città di Stresa - 14th July 2012


1ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Acqua & Sapone04:21:45
2SLORobert Vrecer (SLO)Vorarlberg00:04
3SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
4ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
5KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana Continental00:45
6ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Ideas.t.
7ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
8ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
9ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
10COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
11ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
12COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Acqua & Sapones.t.
13MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Leopard - Treks.t.
14JPNJunya Sano (JPN)Nippos.t.
15ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
16ITALuca Dodi (ITA)Ideas.t.
17COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
18ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
19COLJavier Alberto Gonzalez Barrera (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
20ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
21ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
22COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes01:10
23KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continental04:41
24UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)s.t.
25ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone05:05
26ITAVincenzo Garofalo (ITA)Nippos.t.
27ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
28ITAOmar Lombardi (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
29ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Ideas.t.
30ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
31ITAChristian Delle Stelle (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox08:34
32ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
33PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Treks.t.
34KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
35RUSAlexander Zdanov (RUS)Nippos.t.
36SWIFelix Baur (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
37COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
38RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
39RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
40SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Leopard - Treks.t.
41JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Nippos.t.
42KAZRoman Semyonov (KAZ)s.t.
43KAZAbdraimzhan Ishanov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
44UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Lampre - ISDs.t.
45RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
46ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
47ITASalvatore Mancuso (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
48ITAAntonio Testa (ITA)Nippos.t.
49COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
50COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
51KAZVladislav Gorbunov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
52RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
53SLOMatej Gnezda (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
54SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
55GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
56SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
57ITASimone Campagnaro (ITA)Nippos.t.
58AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
59COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
60ITAHenry Frusto (ITA)Nippos.t.
61ITAFabio Piscopiello (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
62ITAFrancesco Di Paolo (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
63ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
64ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
65RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
66UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Ideas.t.
67RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
68SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
69RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
70COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
71ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
72CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
73ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
74ITAGianluca Maggiore (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
75ITADaniele Righi (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
76ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
77ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
78ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
79ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
80LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
81ITALuca Barla (ITA)Ideas.t.
82ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Ideas.t.
83ITAMatteo Fedi (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
84ITACristian Cominelli (ITA)Ideas.t.
85ITAStiven Fanelli (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
86GERJulian Kern (GER)Leopard - Trek08:45

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved