All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - 's-Hertogenbosch - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Full results

's-Hertogenbosch

's-Hertogenbosch 2017

NetherlandsNetherlands - 12th June 2017 - 18th June 2017 - Grass


Final

18th Jun - 12h10Anett Kontaveitdef.Natalia Vikhlyantseva6-2 6-3

Semi-Finals

17th Jun - 11h10Natalia Vikhlyantsevadef.Ana Konjuh6-3 7-5
17th Jun - 13h10Anett Kontaveitdef.Lesya Tsurenko6-3 6-7 6-2

Quarter-Finals

16th Jun - 14h35Ana Konjuhdef.Evgeniya Rodina6-3 6-7 7-6
16th Jun - 11h10Natalia Vikhlyantsevadef.Arantxa Rus6-3 6-2
16th Jun - 17h30Anett Kontaveitdef.Carina Witthöft6-3 6-1
16th Jun - 12h40Lesya Tsurenkodef.Kristina Mladenovic6-3 6-1

Round of 16

15th Jun - 14h50Evgeniya Rodinadef.Antonia Lottner7-5 6-3
15th Jun - 15h00Ana Konjuhdef.Richel Hogenkamp4-6 6-3 6-4
14th Jun - 12h40Natalia Vikhlyantsevadef.Andrea Petkovic6-3 5-7 6-2
15th Jun - 11h10Arantxa Rusdef.Andrea Hlavácková6-2 7-5
14th Jun - 17h40Anett Kontaveitdef.Kirsten Flipkens3-6 6-1 6-2
14th Jun - 11h10Carina Witthöftdef.Camila Giorgi7-6 6-3
14th Jun - 12h55Lesya Tsurenkodef.Petra Krejsova6-2 6-3
15th Jun - 17h10Kristina Mladenovicdef.Aliaksandra Sasnovich3-6 6-2 6-2

Round of 32

14th Jun - 13h15Antonia Lottnerdef.Dominika Cibulkova7-5 2-6 6-4
13th Jun - 14h40Evgeniya Rodinadef.Miyu Kato6-1 5-1
13th Jun - 11h10Richel Hogenkampdef.Mandy Minella6-3 6-3
13th Jun - 16h00Ana Konjuhdef.Tamara Korpatsch6-4 6-4
13th Jun - 15h35Andrea Petkovicdef.Kiki Bertens7-6 2-6 6-2
13th Jun - 14h50Natalia Vikhlyantsevadef.Cornelia Lister6-1 6-4
13th Jun - 11h15Andrea Hlaváckovádef.Asia Muhammad6-3 3-6 6-4
12th Jun - 11h10Arantxa Rusdef.Timea Babos5-7 6-2 6-3
13th Jun - 11h10Anett Kontaveitdef.Kristyna Pliskova6-7 6-3 6-1
13th Jun - 13h35Kirsten Flipkensdef.Madison Brengle6-1 6-2
12th Jun - 16h50Camila Giorgidef.Varvara Lepchenko6-3 6-7 6-2
13th Jun - 14h15Carina Witthöftdef.Coco Vandeweghe6-7 6-3 7-5
12th Jun - 13h10Lesya Tsurenkodef.Elise Mertens6-4 6-1
12th Jun - 13h35Petra Krejsovadef.Jelena Jankovic6-3 7-5
13th Jun - 13h15Aliaksandra Sasnovichdef.Anna Kalinskaya6-3 6-4
13th Jun - 18h25Kristina Mladenovicdef.Risa Ozaki7-5 6-1

Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

11th Jun - 15h05Tamara Korpatschdef.Jacqueline Cako7-6 6-3
11th Jun - 11h10Petra Krejsovadef.Asia Muhammad6-4 6-2
11th Jun - 12h35Miyu Katodef.Lyudmyla Kichenok7-6 6-3
11th Jun - 14h45Andrea Hlaváckovádef.Karolina Muchova6-4 7-6
11th Jun - 11h10Antonia Lottnerdef.Amra Sadikovic6-2 6-2
11th Jun - 14h35Cornelia Listerdef.Varatchaya Wongteanchai6-3 6-0

Qualifications - First Round

10th Jun - 14h30Tamara Korpatschdef.Sviatlana Pirazhenka7-5 5-7 7-6
10th Jun - 14h15Jacqueline Cakodef.Lara Salden7-5 6-2
10th Jun - 10h40Asia Muhammaddef.Marina Melnikova7-5 6-3
10th Jun - 12h10Petra Krejsovadef.Katharina Hobgarski3-6 6-3 6-2
10th Jun - 16h05Lyudmyla Kichenokdef.Jamie Loeb7-5 6-1
10th Jun - 14h40Miyu Katodef.Jessica Moore6-4 6-4
10th Jun - 16h35Andrea Hlaváckovádef.Tereza Smitkova6-3 4-6 7-5
10th Jun - 16h20Karolina Muchovadef.Merel Hoedt6-2 6-4
10th Jun - 10h40Antonia Lottnerdef.Erika Vogelsang7-6 6-1
10th Jun - 12h00Amra Sadikovicdef.Kelly Versteeg6-2 4-6 6-1
10th Jun - 17h30Cornelia Listerdef.Kathinka Von Deichmann6-4 6-4
10th Jun - 12h35Varatchaya Wongteanchaidef.Fanny Stollar6-3 1-6 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved