All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 22 April 2017 - 30 April 2017 - Indoor
30th Apr - 15h10 | Laura Siegemund | def. | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-1 2-6 7-6 |
29th Apr - 16h10 | Kristina Mladenovic | def. | Maria Sharapova | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
29th Apr - 19h10 | Laura Siegemund | def. | Simona Halep | 6-4 7-5 |
28th Apr - 14h10 | Maria Sharapova | def. | Anett Kontaveit | 6-3 6-4 |
28th Apr - 15h50 | Kristina Mladenovic | def. | Carla Suárez Navarro | 6-3 6-2 |
28th Apr - 18h40 | Laura Siegemund | def. | Karolina Pliskova | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
28th Apr - 22h10 | Simona Halep | def. | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-3 6-1 |
26th Apr - 16h20 | Simona Halep | def. | Barbora Strýcová | 6-2 6-3 |
26th Apr - 20h45 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 2-6 7-6 6-1 |
27th Apr - 12h10 | Laura Siegemund | def. | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 6-4 6-3 |
27th Apr - 13h10 | Carla Suárez Navarro | def. | Elena Vesnina | 6-2 6-4 |
27th Apr - 14h35 | Anastasija Sevastova | def. | Johanna Konta | 6-3 7-5 |
27th Apr - 16h10 | Maria Sharapova | def. | Ekaterina Makarova | 7-5 6-1 |
27th Apr - 18h40 | Kristina Mladenovic | def. | Angelique Kerber | 6-2 7-5 |
27th Apr - 20h35 | Karolina Pliskova | def. | Coco Vandeweghe | 7-6 6-4 |
Angelique Kerber | Bye | |||
26th Apr - 15h20 | Kristina Mladenovic | def. | Mirjana Lucic-Baroni | 6-4 6-2 |
26th Apr - 12h10 | Elena Vesnina | def. | Darya Kasatkina | 7-6 6-2 |
26th Apr - 12h10 | Carla Suárez Navarro | def. | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2 6-4 |
Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | Bye | |||
25th Apr - 13h40 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Ana Konjuh | 7-6 6-4 |
26th Apr - 18h40 | Maria Sharapova | def. | Roberta Vinci | 7-5 6-3 |
25th Apr - 20h45 | Ekaterina Makarova | def. | Agnieszka Radwanska | 6-2 6-4 |
26th Apr - 14h05 | Johanna Konta | def. | Naomi Osaka | 7-6 3-6 6-1 |
25th Apr - 13h45 | Anastasija Sevastova | def. | Samantha Stosur | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
25th Apr - 12h10 | Barbora Strýcová | def. | Jennifer Brady | 6-2 6-2 |
Simona Halep | Bye | |||
25th Apr - 15h50 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | def. | Kiki Bertens | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
25th Apr - 18h40 | Laura Siegemund | def. | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 7-6 |
26th Apr - 16h50 | Coco Vandeweghe | def. | Jelena Ostapenko | 7-6 7-6 |
Karolina Pliskova | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
24th Apr - 11h10 | Jelena Ostapenko | def. | Jennifer Brady | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
24th Apr - 13h10 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Lucie Hradecka | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
24th Apr - 13h15 | Naomi Osaka | def. | Katharina Hobgarski | 7-5 6-2 |
24th Apr - 16h40 | Tamara Korpatsch | def. | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
23th Apr - 11h05 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Antonia Lottner | 6-3 6-4 |
23th Apr - 12h05 | Jennifer Brady | def. | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 7-5 6-2 |
23th Apr - 12h30 | Jelena Ostapenko | def. | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-4 6-3 |
23th Apr - 13h40 | Katharina Hobgarski | def. | Sachia Vickery | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
23th Apr - 14h05 | Lucie Hradecka | def. | Amra Sadikovic | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
23th Apr - 16h20 | Naomi Osaka | def. | Anna Zaja | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
23th Apr - 16h25 | Tamara Korpatsch | def. | Océane Dodin | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
23th Apr - 19h05 | Evgeniya Rodina | def. | Dinah Pfizenmaier | 6-2 6-1 |
22th Apr - 10h05 | Antonia Lottner | def. | Mariana Duque Mariño | 7-5 1-6 6-4 |
22th Apr - 10h05 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 7-5 6-3 |
22th Apr - 11h45 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | def. | Naomi Broady | 6-3 6-4 |
22th Apr - 12h35 | Jelena Ostapenko | def. | Lena Papadakis-Rüffer | 6-2 7-6 |
22th Apr - 13h15 | Jennifer Brady | def. | Virginie Razzano | 6-4 6-1 |
22th Apr - 14h30 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | def. | Katharina Gerlach | 7-5 6-4 |
22th Apr - 14h40 | Sachia Vickery | def. | Valeria Solovieva | 6-2 6-2 |
22th Apr - 16h20 | Naomi Osaka | def. | Asia Muhammad | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
22th Apr - 16h20 | Amra Sadikovic | def. | Isabella Shinikova | 6-0 4-6 6-3 |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Katharina Hobgarski | def. | Risa Ozaki | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
22th Apr - 19h00 | Lucie Hradecka | def. | Annika Beck | 7-6 6-4 |
22th Apr - 20h40 | Evgeniya Rodina | def. | Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6 6-1 6-3 |
22th Apr - 20h55 | Anna Zaja | def. | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-4 5-3 |
22th Apr - 22h30 | Océane Dodin | def. | Katarzyna Piter | 6-3 6-4 |
22th Apr - 22h35 | Dinah Pfizenmaier | def. | Camila Giorgi | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
23th Apr - 00h00 | Tamara Korpatsch | def. | Ana Bogdan | 6-3 6-1 |