All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Danilith Nokere Koerse - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Danilith Nokere Koerse - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2019

Danilith Nokere Koerse 2019

BelgiumBelgium - 20th March 2019


Danilith Nokere Koerse - 20th March 2019


1NEDCees Bol (NED)Sunweb4:32:37
2GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
3BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
4NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
5FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
6BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
7FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protects.t.
8NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
9BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
10BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
11POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCCs.t.
12FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
13BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
14BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:05
15PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:05
16GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:06
17BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:08
18BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:21
19ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy0:23
20FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:23
21ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy0:23
22DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb0:23
23AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy0:25
24BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates0:25
25BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:25
26AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe0:33
27BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:33
28BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:33
29CROJosip Rumac (CRO)0:40
30ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)CCC0:40
31AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo0:40
32BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:40
33AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:44
34GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos0:44
35BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:46
36BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:46
37FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:46
38FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:46
39CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy0:46
40NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates0:52
41ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:52
42BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:54
43DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:54
44ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:56
45FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:56
46ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè0:56
47FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:59
48BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:01
49FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:01
50POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC1:01
51FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis1:03
52BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:03
53BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect1:03
54FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:03
55NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total Direct Energie1:03
56NEDLars Boom (NED)Roompot - Charles1:11
57BELRemco Evenepoel (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:11
58ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:11
59BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Cofidis1:11
60FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis1:11
61RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)Team Ineos1:11
62USAIan Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon1:11
63BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:18
64BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:21
65GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineos1:23
66BELBert De Backer (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:29
67NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Team Ineos1:31
68SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè1:35
69BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:35
70DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez1:36
71DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez1:36
72BELJordi Van Dingenen (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:36
73BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:40
74NEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)Hagens Berman - Axeon1:40
75POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC1:40
76BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:43
77FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:43
78BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:43
79POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC1:46
80ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:48
81SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe1:52
82BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:52
83GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC1:53
84ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè1:55
85FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:56
86FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:03
87FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:03
88ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Uae Team Emirates2:03
89COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:05
90RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Katusha - Alpecin2:12
91NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Charles2:34
92SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe2:34
93DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez3:15
94GBRHarry Tanfield (GBR)Katusha - Alpecin3:17
95ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:24
96POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:25
97NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Lotto - Soudal3:27
98SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Aqua Protect3:27
99ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè3:27
100LATEmils Liepins (LAT)WB Aqua Protect3:27
101FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels3:27
102FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic3:33
103NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Israel Cycling Academy3:33
104ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy3:33
105DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez3:33
106FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:33
107DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynez3:33
108FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy3:33
109BELStijn Steels (BEL)Roompot - Charles3:33
110BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:33
111BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Corendon - Circus4:19
112BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex4:19
113BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex5:41
114GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe5:47
115BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect5:47
116GERMarco Mathis (GER)Cofidis5:47
117AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Trek - Segafredo5:54
118USAJonathan Brown (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon5:54
119FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct Energie6:08
120AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Sunweb6:08
121GERMax Walscheid (GER)Sunweb6:26
122FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Tarteletto - Isorex6:40
123FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic7:20
124ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè7:29
125BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:04
126BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Corendon - Circus8:04
127ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Cofidis8:04
128PORRui Oliveira (POR)8:04
129AUSMichael Rice (AUS)8:04
130BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon - Circus8:04
131DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Riwal - Readynez8:53
132BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:53
133AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecin8:53
134FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels8:53
135JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè8:53
136ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step8:53
137IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo8:53
138SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez8:53
139ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:53
140BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:53
141FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM8:53
142ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredo8:53
143BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon - Circus8:53

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved