All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Nokere Koerse - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Nokere Koerse - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2011

Nokere Koerse 2011

BelgiumBelgium - 16th March 2011


Nokere-Koerse - 16th March 2011


1BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Quick Step04:42:16
2NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
3AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
4BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
5BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
6BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
7FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
8CANKevin Lacombe (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
9NEDBobbie Traksel (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
10BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
11BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
12BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
13BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
14BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
15BELBert De Backer (BEL)Skil - Shimanos.t.
16RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
17BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
18FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
19FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
20BELEvert Verbist (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
21NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Rabobanks.t.
22FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
23POLMichal Golas (POL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
24POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
25BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
26IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)HTC - High Roads.t.
27CANDominique Rollin (CAN)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
28BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
29BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
30BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
31NEDEmmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
32NEDTom Veelers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
33FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
34FRASteve Chainel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
35FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
36NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Team Type 1s.t.
37ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
38LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Cofidiss.t.
39GEREric Baumann (GER)Team Netapps.t.
40CANHugo Houle (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
41NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
42BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Colba - Mercurys.t.
43BELSven Jodts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
44GERMartin Reimer (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
45NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
46NEDRemco Broers (NED)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
47BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
48GERRobert Retschke (GER)Team Netapps.t.
49BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
50LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)HTC - High Roads.t.
51USAWilliam Dugan (USA)Team Type 1s.t.
52GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapps.t.
53RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
54BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
55FINMatti Helminen (FIN)Landbouwkrediets.t.
56BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
57GERFrank Dressler Lehnhof (GER)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
58BELMaarten Neyens (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
59BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
60BELLeif Hoste (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
61FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
62GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
63IRLRonan McLaughlin (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
64LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
65BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
66GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
67BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
68NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
69CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
70GERBenjamin Sydlik (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
71RUSAlexey Shmidt (RUS)Team Type 1s.t.
72NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
73ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
74BELRob Goris (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
75GBRJames Spragg (GBR)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
76SWIMichael Baer (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
77RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
78BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
79BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Colba - Mercurys.t.
80BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
81RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
82BELRudy Rouet (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
83LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
84BELNiels Wytinck (BEL)Colba - Mercurys.t.
85DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)HTC - High Roads.t.
86GERPatrick Bercz (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
87POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
88BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
89BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)HTC - High Roads.t.
90NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Colba - Mercurys.t.
91GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
92BELSven Vandousselaere (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
93RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
94GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapps.t.
95USACaleb Fairly (USA)HTC - High Roads.t.
96BELSander Helven (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
97FRARony Martias (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
98NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
99BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
100POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
101BELJeroen Hoorne (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
102AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
103BELDries Hollanders (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
104NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
105AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)Team Type 1s.t.
106BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
107BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
108FRAPaul Poux (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
109BELMichaël Vanderaerden (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
110BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
111LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
112FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
113ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapps.t.
114NZLAlex Meenhorst (NZL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
115BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
116CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
117NEDStef Clement (NED)Rabobanks.t.
118BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
119NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
120BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
121BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
122BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Team Netapps.t.
123FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
124BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
125DENMichael Tronborg Kristensen (DEN)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
126BELSteven De Neef (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
127FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
128NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
129BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
130AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Skil - Shimanos.t.
131LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Verandas Willems - Accent00:47
132GERAndré Greipel (GER)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
133NEDBram Schmitz (NED)Verandas Willems - Accent01:12
134BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
135BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
136FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
137FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
138USABenjamin King (USA)Radio Shacks.t.
139GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobanks.t.
140BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
141BELWalt De Winter (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
142GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
143GERSebastian Forke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
144GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
145BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
146USACraig Lewis (USA)HTC - High Road01:27
147CANMartin Gilbert (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy01:49
148BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
149GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved