All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Nokere Koerse - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Nokere Koerse - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2012

Nokere Koerse 2012

BelgiumBelgium - 14 March 2012


Nokere-Koerse - 14 March 2012


1ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step04:19:42
2BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
3NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
4GERAndre Schulze (GER)Team Netapps.t.
5NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
6ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
7BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
8BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
9RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
10BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
11GERRobert Förster (GER)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
12BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
13FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
14GERMatthias Friedemann (GER)Champion Systems.t.
15DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
16NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
17BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
18NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
19BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
20BELLeif Hoste (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
21ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
22BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
23BELSteve Schets (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
24BELPhilippe Legrand (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
25NEDBarry Markus (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
26SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Team Netapps.t.
27SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
28GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
29RUSDenis Galimzyanov (RUS)Team Katusha00:12
30BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Cofidis00:15
31AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobank00:18
32BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s00:23
33BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
34RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
35FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
36BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Lotto - Belisol00:26
37GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapp00:28
38GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Team Netapp00:31
39FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat00:36
40BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
41NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
42BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
43BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
44SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Leopard - Treks.t.
45BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
46GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
47BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Champion System00:47
48RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
49NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
50FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
51GERJulian Kern (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
52POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
53BELNiels Wytinck (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team01:01
54NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
55BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
56BELStijn Neirynck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
57BELJurgen Francois (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
58NEDKai Reus (NED)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
59BELFrancesco Van Coppernolle (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
60ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
61BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
62BELBert De Backer (BEL)Argos - Shimanos.t.
63BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Team Netapps.t.
64FRARony Martias (FRA)Saur - Sojasun01:14
65FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
66COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidiss.t.
67RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
68GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)BMC Racing Team01:21
69BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen01:25
70BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator01:33
71RUSNikita Eskov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
72BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM01:36
73ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
74BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
75BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
76GBRMark Christian (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
77DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
78BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
79FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
80DENJimmi Sørensen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
81GERDominik Klemme (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
82BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator01:46
83NEDBrian Bulgac (NED)Lotto - Belisols.t.
84NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Rabobanks.t.
85BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
86IRIMehdi Sohrabi (IRI)Lotto - Belisols.t.
87BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
88LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Landbouwkrediet01:52
89DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
90BELJustin Van Hoecke (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
91BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Colba - Superano Ham02:04
92BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
93AUSAaron Kemps (AUS)Champion Systems.t.
94AUSBen Day (AUS)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
95NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
96NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
97BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
98FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
99LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
100POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
101MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Leopard - Treks.t.
102LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
103FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
104GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Netapps.t.
105SWIMathias Frank (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
106BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
107BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
108SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
109BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
110BELHenryk Cardoen (BEL)s.t.
111RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
112NEDStef Clement (NED)Rabobanks.t.
113BELKévin Suarez Marinez (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
114BELArnaud Van Den Abeele (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
115BELStijn Ennekens (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
116RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
117USABradley White (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
118BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
119BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole03:02
120FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
121NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
122NEDTom Leezer (NED)Rabobanks.t.
123FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
124ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Team03:18
125BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Team Katushas.t.
126RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
127BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
128NEDMartijn Maaskant (NED)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda03:33
129BELEvert Verbist (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
130NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
131BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
132RUSValery Kaikov (RUS)Rusvelo03:53
133BELSven Van Den Houte (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
134BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
135GBRMark McNally (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
136BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team04:07
137AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Team Katusha04:28
138GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Team Katushas.t.
139ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step05:14
140AUSTimothy Roe (AUS)BMC Racing Team08:04
141RUSValery Valynin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
142LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Cofidis08:13
143AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Champion Systems.t.
144LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)An Post - Sean Kelly Team08:38
145FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat09:54
146FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved