All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Nokere Koerse - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Nokere Koerse - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2010

Nokere Koerse 2010

BelgiumBelgium - 17 March 2010


Nokere-Koerse - 17 March 2010


1BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne4:35:00
2BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
3NEDBobbie Traksel (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
5BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
6USAJohn Murphy (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
7NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Verandas Willemss.t.
8RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
9SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
10GERRoger Kluge (GER)Team Milrams.t.
11FRARony Martias (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
12BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
13NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)BMC Racing Teams.t.
14GERAndreas Stauff (GER)Quick Steps.t.
15FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
16NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
17BELSteve Schets (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
18NORSvein Erik Vold (NOR)Joker - Bianchis.t.
19BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
20GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
21NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
22SWISimon Zahner (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
23DENKasper Jebjerg (DEN)Designa Køkken - Blue Waters.t.
24BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
25DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Designa Køkken - Blue Waters.t.
26GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
27BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
28NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Kuota - Indelands.t.
29LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Palmans - Crass.t.
30GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Milrams.t.
31BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
32BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
34NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
35NEDYoeri Havik (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
36FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
37FRASteve Houanard (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
38GERRobert Retschke (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
39BELWim De Vocht (BEL)Team Milrams.t.
40NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
41BELWilfried Cretskens (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
42NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
43GERArtur Gajek (GER)Team Milrams.t.
44NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Rabobanks.t.
45NEDJob Vissers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
46GERKim Lachmann (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
47BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
48NOROle Haavardsholm (NOR)Joker - Bianchis.t.
49SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
50GERFrank Dressler Lehnhof (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
51FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
52GBRTobyn Horton (GBR)Sprocket Pro Cyclings.t.
53NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
54BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
55BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
56NEDJack Vermeulen (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
57BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
58BELRob Goris (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
59NEDEmmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED)Kuota - Indelands.t.
60RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
61NEDBart Van Haaren (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
62BELSven Vandousselaere (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
63BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
64NEDThomas Berkhout (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
65NEDHans Dekkers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
66USAJackson Stewart (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
67GBRMark McNally (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
68GERAlexander Grad (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
69RUSStanislav Starodubtsev (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:00:15
70ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
71FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
72NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Joker - Bianchis.t.
73FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
74DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Designa Køkken - Blue Waters.t.
75FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:00:19
76RUSEvgeny Popov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:00:21
77AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Skil - Shimanos.t.
78BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
79GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
80FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:25
81BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
82GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
83IRLRonan McLaughlin (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
84NEDFloris Goesinnen (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
85BELSteven De Neef (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
86NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Rabobanks.t.
87NEDRick Flens (NED)Rabobanks.t.
88SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
89BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
90BELGregory Joseph (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
91NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
92ESTKalle Kriit (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:00:47
93GERThomas Fothen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
94FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:00:49
95BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
96BELTom Vanbecelaere (BEL)Palmans - Cras0:01:25
97GERDominik Roels (GER)Team Milrams.t.
98NEDStef Clement (NED)Rabobanks.t.
99SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Sprocket Pro Cyclings.t.
100GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
101GERDirk Finders (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
102NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
103BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
104BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
105BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
106BELMaxim Debusschere (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
107BELWim Van Huffel (BEL)Team Worldofbike.grs.t.
108RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
109DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
110DENJimmi Sørensen (DEN)Designa Køkken - Blue Waters.t.
111GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
112BELGeert Omloop (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
113FRAJean Zen (FRA)Palmans - Crass.t.
114NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Bianchis.t.
115BELGlenn D'Hollander (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
116BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
117FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
118NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Steps.t.
119LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
120NORChrister Rake (NOR)Joker - Bianchis.t.
121BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
122NEDStefan Cohnen (NED)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
123NEDWim Stroetinga (NED)Team Milrams.t.
124NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
125USAChad Beyer (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
126NZLTimothy Gudsell (NZL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
127GERRobert Wagner (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
128ITAMauro Facci (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
129BELBrian Ligneel (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
130RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Designa Køkken - Blue Waters.t.
131AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Sprocket Pro Cyclings.t.
132NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker - Bianchis.t.
133BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved