All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Nokere Koerse - 2006 - Detailed results

Cycling - Nokere Koerse - 2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2006

Nokere Koerse 2006

BelgiumBelgium - 15 March 2006


Nokere-Koerse - 15 March 2006


1BELBert Roesems (BEL)Davimaton - Lotto
2BELWouter Weylandt (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetic27"
3GBRJeremy Hunt (GBR)Unibet.com
4GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Regiostrom - Senges
5NEDWouter Mol (NED)Fondas P3 Transfer Team
6FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Unibet.com
7BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen
8BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Davimaton - Lotto
9FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
10FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
11GERRene Weissinger (GER)Skil - Shimano
12FRAYoann Le Boulanger (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
13NEDPiet Rooijakkers (NED)Skil - Shimano
14NEDMarcel Beima (NED)Procomm - Van Hemert
15NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Unibet.com40"
16SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Unibet.com44"
17NEDMarvin Van Der Pluijm (NED)Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team1'28"
18BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetic
19BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Unibet.com
20BELEduard Bogaert (BEL)Yawadoo - Colba - Abm
21NEDAart Vierhouten (NED)Skil - Shimano
22UKRValery Kobzarenko (UKR)Navigators Insurance Cycling Team1'38"
23NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Skil - Shimano
24FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Flanders
25JPNTakehiro Mizutani (JPN)Vang
26BELIgor Abakoumov (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobile
27BELTim Meeusen (BEL)Pictoflex - Bikeland - Hyundai
28FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
29RUSOleg Grishkine (RUS)Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
30KAZAndrei Mizourov (KAZ)Capec
31NEDAlain Van Katwijk (NED)Procomm - Van Hemert
32BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen
33BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
34NEDRik Reinerink (NED)Skil - Shimano
35BELGregory De Munster (BEL)Flanders
36BELSteven Thijs (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobile
37GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Dfl - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
38NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Skil - Shimano
39GERSteffen Weigold (GER)Team Lamonta
40FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
41ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetic
42BELRonny Poelvoorde (BEL)Flanders
43AUSBenjamin Brooks (AUS)Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
44AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Cofidis
45BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
46BELBart De Spiegelaere (BEL)Flanders
47NEDNorbert Poels (NED)Fondas P3 Transfer Team
48BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetic
49KAZIlya Chernyshov (KAZ)Capec
50AUSCameron Jennings (AUS)Dfl - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
51KAZAlexey Zaitsev (KAZ)Capec
52BELSébastien Rosseler (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetic
53NEDThomas Berkhout (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten
54GBRYanto Barker (GBR)Dfl - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
55NEDTheo Eltink (NED)Rabobank
56JPNJunya Sano (JPN)Vang
57BELKenny Lisabeth (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen
58NEDJens Mouris (NED)Regiostrom - Senges
59BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetic
60AUSBernard Sulzberger (AUS)Dfl - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
61BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen
62GERChristoph Von Kleinsorgen (GER)Team Lamonta
63BELPeter Ronsse (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobile
64NEDFloris Goesinnen (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten
65NEDMaint Berkenbosch (NED)Regiostrom - Senges
66COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidis
67FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
68ITALeonardo Scarselli (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetic
69UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
70NEDMaarten Mandemakers (NED)Fondas P3 Transfer Team
71JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Vang
72JPNKoji Fukushima (JPN)Vang
73BELMichael Blanchy (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobile
74GERPaul Martens (GER)Skil - Shimano
75GBRDean Downing (GBR)Dfl - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
76GERChristoph Meschenmoser (GER)Skil - Shimano
77BELEvert Verbist (BEL)Rabobank
78BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen
79BELJens Renders (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen
80BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetic
81BELSteven Kleynen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
82NEDJos Pronk (NED)Procomm - Van Hemert
83NEDArne Hassink (NED)Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team
84BELBjörn Coomans (BEL)Pictoflex - Bikeland - Hyundai
85NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Jartazi - 7mobile
86BELFrederik Christiaens (BEL)Pictoflex - Bikeland - Hyundai
87FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidis
88AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobank
89BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
90BELFrank Vandenbroucke (BEL)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
91NEDDennis Smit (NED)Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team
92NEDReinier Honig (NED)Fondas P3 Transfer Team
93BELFilip Meirhaeghe (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
94BELGert Vanderaerden (BEL)Yawadoo - Colba - Abm
95BELOlivier Kaisen (BEL)Davimaton - Lotto2'57"
96NEDEgon Van Kessel (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten3'07"
97NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten3'37"

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved