All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2015

Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic 2015

BelgiumBelgium - 18th March 2015


Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic - 18th March 2015


1BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:26:50 
2FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
3ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
4GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
5BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
6NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
7NEDBarry Markus (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
8BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
9NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
10BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
11ITAChristian Delle Stelle (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
12BELGerry Druyts (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
13GERRick Zabel (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
14BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
15BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
16BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Cibels.t.
17BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
18FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
19BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
20USAJohn Murphy (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
21BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
22FRAMelvin Rulliere (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
23BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
24BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
25BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
26NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
27NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
28DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
29DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
30FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
31NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Jokers.t.
32NEDJaap De Man (NED)3Ms.t.
33BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
34SWEEdvin Wilson (SWE)Jokers.t.
35BELTim Vanspeybroeck (BEL)3Ms.t.
36NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
37BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
38BELJens Vandenbogaerde (BEL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
39GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
40BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
41ITADavide Frattini (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
42GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
43BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
44BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
45BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
46BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
47NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompots.t.
48JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek Factory Racings.t.
49NEDMike Terpstra (NED)Roompots.t.
50NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Jokers.t.
51USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
52POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
53NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Jokers.t.
54NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
55BELWouter Leten (BEL)Metec - TKHs.t.
56DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
57ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
58LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Teams.t.
59SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
60URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
61BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
62LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
63BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
64DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
65BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
66POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
67BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
68BELDaan Myngheer (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
69BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
70ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
71BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
72NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Jokers.t.
73BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
74SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
75BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
76NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)Jokers.t.
77NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
78BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
79BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
80BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
81BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
82NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompots.t.
83BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
84BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
85BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
86BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
87NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jokers.t.
88FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
89BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
90NEDMichael Vingerling (NED)3Ms.t.
91BELSébastien Rosseler (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
92POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
93BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)3Ms.t.
94FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
95SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
96BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
97BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)3Ms.t.
98NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
99NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompots.t.
100NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
101DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
102GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
103GERRalf Matzka (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
104BELDries Hollanders (BEL)Metec - TKHs.t.
105BELKévin Suarez Marinez (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
106BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
107BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
108FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
109NEDBrian Bulgac (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
110NEDKai Reus (NED)Verandas Willemss.t.
111BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
112NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
113ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Roompots.t.
114BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
115BELAlphonse Vermote (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
116PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racings.t.
117BELStijn Van Couter (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
118USAThomas Gibbons (USA)Cibels.t.
119IRLJack Wilson (IRL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
120BELGert Dockx (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
121NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
122BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
123NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
124BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
125BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
126BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
127BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
128BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
129BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
130GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
131FRADavid Boucher (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
132USADaniel Summerhill (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
133BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
134BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
135BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
136NEDRick Ottema (NED)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
137DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
138LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Cult Energys.t.
139FRARomain Pillon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
140BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
141BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
142BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
143BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
144BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
145NEDGeert Van Der Weijst (NED)3Ms.t.
146BELKevin Callebaut (BEL)Cibels.t.
147GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Cult Energys.t.
148NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
149BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
150BELJelle Donders (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
151NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
152USATanner Putt (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
153LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
154IRLConor Dunne (IRL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
155NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Jokers.t.
156AUSCampbell Flakemore (AUS)BMC Racing Teams.t.
157GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
158CZEJan Hirt (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
159BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
160POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
161POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
162FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
163BELKurt Geysen (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
164BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Cibels.t.
165NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Bora - Argon 18s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved