All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Danilith Nokere Koerse - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Danilith Nokere Koerse - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2022

Danilith Nokere Koerse 2022

BelgiumBelgium - 16 March 2022


Danilith Nokere Koerse - 16 March 2022


1BELTim Merlier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix4:20:04
2GERMax Walscheid (GER)Cofidiss.t.
3BELArnaud De Lie (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
4BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
5NEDBram Welten (NED)s.t.
6NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
8FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
9GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
10GERJannik Steimle (GER)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
11GBREthan Vernon (GBR)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
12GERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
13GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
14NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
15BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
16BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
17BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
18NORSøren Wærenskjold (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
20BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
21BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
22SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
23BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
24BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
25HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
26BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
27AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
28CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Human Powered Healths.t.
29SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
30BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
31PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Cofidiss.t.
32AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
33GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
34GBRScott Thwaites (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
35FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
36FRAKévin Vauquelin (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
37PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
38CZEPavel Bittner (CZE)Development Team Dsms.t.
39FRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
40NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)Team Dsms.t.
41BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
42BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
43NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:24
44FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:33
45BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:39
46BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:40
47BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:42
48FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
49BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:44
50AUSSam Welsford (AUS)s.t.
51BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:46
52AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
53FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:48
54BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
55BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsic0:52
56ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy0:53
57ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
58NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Cofidiss.t.
59GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:58
60NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates0:59
61ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:19
62NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsm1:24
63DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix1:49
65BELVito Braet (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
66BELKasper Saver (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team2:17
67GERFelix Groß (GER)Uae Team Emirates2:28
68NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Human Powered Health3:13
69BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:15
70NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:18
71BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
72GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
73BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Minerva Cycling Teams.t.
74NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Bora - Hansgrohe3:21
75ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
76BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
77LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo3:28
78DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
79BELSander Lemmens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
80NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4:09
81GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Fenix4:21
82NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
83BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:18
84COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Team Arkéa Samsic5:39
85BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis5:45
86BELEnrico Dhaeye (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team6:07
87BELKobe Vanoverschelde (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
88BELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex6:13
89CANRaphael Parisella (CAN)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
90CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Human Powered Healths.t.
91FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
92SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
93LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
94BELMatthew Van Schoor (BEL)Minerva Cycling Teams.t.
95BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
96ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
97NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
98BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
99BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
100ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
101BELThibau Verhofstadt (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
102ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
103USAColin Joyce (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
104USARobin Carpenter (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
105BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
106BELStijn Steels (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
107BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
108NZLFinn Fisher-Black (NZL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
109BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
110GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Team Dsms.t.
111ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
112SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Uae Team Emirates6:21
113GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
DNFBELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFLUXMichel Ries (LUX)Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNFUSAGage Hecht (USA)Human Powered Health-
DNFDENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFSPAMarc Brustenga Masague (SPA)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFESTMartin Laas (EST)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFGBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFAUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFDENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFBELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNFBELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFGERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFCOLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITAAlessandro Santaromita (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFBELGil D'Heygere (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team-
DNFBELThimo Willems (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team-
DNFBELStefano Museeuw (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team-
DNSNEDCees Bol (NED)Team Dsm-
DNSBELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohe-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved