All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Romandie - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Romandie - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2012

Tour de Romandie 2012

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 24th April 2012 - 29th April 2012


General classification - 29th April 2012


1GBRBradley Wiggins (GBR)Team Ineos18:05:40
2USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda00:12
3PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistar00:36
4AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Team Ineos00:45
5AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Team Ineos00:50
6CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Astana00:59
7POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Liquigas - Cannondale01:03
8SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha01:13
9SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Astana01:14
10SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Rabobank01:15
11FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat01:21
12FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun01:22
13FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasun01:26
14IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda01:31
15PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radioshack - Nissan01:33
16NEDStef Clement (NED)Rabobanks.t.
17NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobank01:35
18ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astanas.t.
19NEDPieter Weening (NED)Orica - Greenedge01:38
20FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun01:40
21ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale01:41
22GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Radioshack - Nissan01:45
23SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank01:50
24RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Movistar01:54
25SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi01:55
26BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Movistar01:56
27SWISteve Morabito (SWI)BMC Racing Team02:01
28SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi02:06
29AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Team02:07
30NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Rabobank02:09
31FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcar02:23
32SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank02:26
33ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale02:34
34AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Radioshack - Nissan02:41
35SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi03:00
36ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katusha03:21
37NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Radioshack - Nissan03:24
38FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team03:31
39NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobank03:34
40DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank04:01
41USADavid Zabriskie (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda04:23
42SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar04:32
43NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Rabobank04:36
44FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale04:44
45BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Astana05:08
46FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat05:17
47SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Movistar05:29
48ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step05:58
49ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - ISD06:23
50FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasun06:49
51BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step06:54
52POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondale07:18
53SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistar07:43
54NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM08:06
55FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcar08:07
56SWIJohan Tschopp (SWI)BMC Racing Team08:26
57USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda09:09
58BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Movistar09:37
59ITAMarco Marzano (ITA)Lampre - ISD09:41
60SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Movistar10:32
61RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Team Katusha10:38
62KAZAndrey Kashechkin (KAZ)Astana10:43
63COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Liquigas - Cannondale12:57
64RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Astana13:51
65USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Team15:00
66RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katusha16:08
67FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Saur - Sojasun16:23
68BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM17:13
69USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda17:24
70ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - ISD17:50
71SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi18:13
72BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team Ineoss.t.
73SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Vacansoleil - DCM18:15
74SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Radioshack - Nissan18:24
75NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM18:26
76RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha19:55
77UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank20:37
78SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi20:56
79ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Europcar21:31
80FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadi22:36
81UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana22:55
82FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat23:03
83FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat23:42
84ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale23:57
85LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Team Katusha24:58
86FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat25:23
87FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Saur - Sojasun25:25
88SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astana26:32
89POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Liquigas - Cannondale26:36
90FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale27:45
91FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcar27:59
92FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
93ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank28:09
94AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Orica - Greenedge28:16
95SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Step28:38
96FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale28:39
97SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi29:04
98BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)BMC Racing Team29:05
99JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Orica - Greenedge29:11
100ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale30:10
101FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcar30:41
102ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale30:43
103NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM31:15
104FINJussi Veikkanen (FIN)Fdj - Big Mat31:22
105PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Radioshack - Nissan32:55
106CANChristian Meier (CAN)Orica - Greenedge33:09
107AUSLeigh Howard (AUS)Orica - Greenedge34:53
108BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step35:12
109SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale36:02
110AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Rabobank36:10
111SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Team36:31
112DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Belisol36:37
113FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat36:56
114ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Radioshack - Nissan37:17
115FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcar38:12
116BELGert Dockx (BEL)Lotto - Belisol38:22
117LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda38:28
118BELMaarten Neyens (BEL)Lotto - Belisol38:34
119DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
120BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Lotto - Belisol38:39
121FRACédric Pineau (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat39:12
122ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Lampre - ISD40:14
123GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos41:10
124FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Saur - Sojasun41:36
125AUSMatthew Lloyd (AUS)Lampre - ISD41:55
126FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Europcar42:48
127GERBert Grabsch (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Step43:55
128BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Rabobank44:34
129DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda45:41
130BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisol46:57
131FRASaïd Haddou (FRA)Europcar47:39
132USADanny Pate (USA)Team Ineos47:41
133SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi50:02

Prologue - Lausanne - Lausanne 3.34km - 24th April 2012Time Trial


1GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos00:03:29
2ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Radioshack - Nissan00:05
3GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Team Ineos00:06
4AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
5BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
6BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step00:08
7NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobanks.t.
8NEDStef Clement (NED)Rabobanks.t.
9ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank00:09
10DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
11GBRBradley Wiggins (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
12AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Rabobank00:10
13USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
14SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
15NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Rabobanks.t.
16POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
17LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda00:11
18BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
19AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
20SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
21USADavid Zabriskie (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
22AUSLeigh Howard (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
23SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katushas.t.
24SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Movistars.t.
25POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Liquigas - Cannondale00:12
26PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
27RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
28GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos00:13
29LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Team Katushas.t.
30USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
31SWISteve Morabito (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
32SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistars.t.
33BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team Ineoss.t.
34GERBert Grabsch (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Step00:14
35FRACédric Pineau (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.

Stage 1 - Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km - 25th April 2012Sprint


1GBRBradley Wiggins (GBR)Team Ineos04:50:23
2NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
3ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astanas.t.
4USATejay Van Garderen (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
5POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
6BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Movistars.t.
7BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
8ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
9CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
10NEDPieter Weening (NED)Orica - Greenedges.t.
11NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
12SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
13AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Teams.t.
14SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
15SWISteve Morabito (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
16AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
17NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobanks.t.
18SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
19SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Astanas.t.
20SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Movistars.t.
21IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
22PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistars.t.
23USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
24SWIJohan Tschopp (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
25FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
26DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
27FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
28SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
29ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
30FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
31ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
32SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
33SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
34BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
35NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Rabobanks.t.

Stage 2 - Montbéllard - Moutier 149.1km - 26th April 2012Sprint


1FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasun03:48:11
2PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistars.t.
3SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
4BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
5CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
6ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
7ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
8RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
9AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
10CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Astanas.t.
11NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobanks.t.
12POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
13AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
14SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
15ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
16USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
17SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
18ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
19USATejay Van Garderen (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
20FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcars.t.
21FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
22IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
23BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Movistars.t.
24SWISteve Morabito (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
25SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistars.t.
26ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
27SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
28NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobanks.t.
29FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
30PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
31SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Movistars.t.
32RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Movistars.t.
33RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
34ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
35FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.

Stage 3 - La Neuville - Charmey 157.6km - 27th April 2012Sprint


1SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Rabobank03:58:29
2BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
3ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astanas.t.
4USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
5NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobanks.t.
6ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
7POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
8ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
9SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
10FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
11ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
12USATejay Van Garderen (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
13SWISteve Morabito (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
14FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcars.t.
15ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
16CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Astanas.t.
17AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
18BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
19NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Rabobanks.t.
20ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
21SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistars.t.
22GBRBradley Wiggins (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
23PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
24FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
25NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Rabobanks.t.
26PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistars.t.
27AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
28SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Movistars.t.
29IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
30FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
31AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
32SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
33RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
34SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Astanas.t.
35RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Movistars.t.

Stage 4 - Bulle - Sion 184km - 28th April 2012Sprint


1SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Rabobank04:56:13
2ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
3BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Movistars.t.
4SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
5ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astanas.t.
6FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcars.t.
7GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
8AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Teams.t.
9CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Astanas.t.
10FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
11NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobanks.t.
12POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
13USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
14AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
15IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
16NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Rabobanks.t.
17SWISteve Morabito (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
18GBRBradley Wiggins (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
19SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
20SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Astanas.t.
21PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
22NEDStef Clement (NED)Rabobanks.t.
23FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
24SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
25PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistars.t.
26FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
27ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
28NEDPieter Weening (NED)Orica - Greenedges.t.
29FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
30SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
31SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katushas.t.
32AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
33ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
34RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Movistars.t.
35NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Radioshack - Nissans.t.

Stage 5 - Crans-Montana - Crans-Montana 16.5km - 29th April 2012Time Trial


1GBRBradley Wiggins (GBR)Team Ineos00:28:56
2USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda00:01
3AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Team Ineos00:17
4PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistar00:23
5CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Astana00:40
6POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Liquigas - Cannondale00:42
7AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Team Ineos00:43
8FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat00:52
9BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM00:54
10SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Astana00:55
11SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha01:01
12SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Vacansoleil - DCM01:02
13FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasun01:04
14FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun01:07
15IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda01:08
16NEDPieter Weening (NED)Orica - Greenedge01:11
17ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step01:15
18ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astanas.t.
19FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun01:17
20PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radioshack - Nissan01:20
21ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale01:23
22SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Rabobank01:24
23NEDStef Clement (NED)Rabobanks.t.
24NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobank01:26
25GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Radioshack - Nissan01:27
26ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank01:28
27FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat01:29
28BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team Ineoss.t.
29SWIJohan Tschopp (SWI)BMC Racing Team01:30
30SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank01:34
31FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
32RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Movistar01:35
33SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astana01:36
34SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi01:37
35NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobank01:38

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved