All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta al Pais Vasco - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta al Pais Vasco - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2012

Vuelta al Pais Vasco 2012

SpainSpain - 2nd April 2012 - 7th April 2012


General classification - 7th April 2012


1SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi20:58:15
2SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha00:12
3NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobank00:42
4ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - ISD00:47
5GERTony Martin (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Step00:54
6NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineos01:03
7FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale01:07
8ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Lampre - ISD01:19
9USAChris Horner (USA)Radioshack - Nissan01:27
10SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha01:29
11CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Astana01:31
12BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Belisol01:36
13COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineos01:39
14BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Movistar01:45
15PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistar01:47
16SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank01:57
17NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM02:01
18FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale02:10
19CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda02:26
20USAThomas Danielson (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda02:29
21AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Team Ineos03:12
22ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)BMC Racing Team03:18
23SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katusha03:59
24LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Radioshack - Nissan04:34
25FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat04:56
26FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale06:17
27SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank06:44
28BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Radioshack - Nissan07:38
29SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Movistar07:56
30DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank08:43
31SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Radioshack - Nissan10:15
32ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale10:37
33RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
34GERDominique Nerz (GER)Liquigas - Cannondale10:52
35SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
36ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCM11:08
37PORHernâni Brôco (POR)Caja Rural12:00
38ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)BMC Racing Team13:16
39RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Astana13:51
40ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - ISD15:48
41COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Liquigas - Cannondale15:56
42BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Lotto - Belisol16:18
43NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM16:42
44ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana17:19
45PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Caja Rural18:15
46SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)Team Ineos18:45
47SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi20:08
48USAMatthew Busche (USA)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
49USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda20:16
50SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Team Ineos21:07
51SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Step21:42
52POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondale21:56
53SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural22:31
54SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)Utensilnord - Named22:42
55ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos23:46
56ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale23:55
57SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi24:14
58ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Lampre - ISD24:59
59SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi25:36
60RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katusha26:04
61ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - ISD26:38
62SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katusha26:48
63RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Greenedges.t.
64ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Astana27:05
65BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Belisol27:51
66PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank28:26
67SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar28:58
68SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rural29:13
69BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step29:52
70ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katusha29:57
71ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale30:09
72SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar31:48
73DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank32:20
74POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - ISD33:18
75FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat33:31
76LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale34:16
77AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Orica - Greenedge34:29
78KAZAlexandre Dyachenko (KAZ)Astana37:47
79ITAStefano Agostini (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale38:14
80NEDBrian Bulgac (NED)Lotto - Belisol39:08
81POLMichal Golas (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step39:19
82SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Rabobank39:39
83ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Team39:48
84SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi40:02
85ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Team Ineos40:18
86BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step40:22
87SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedge40:32
88FINJussi Veikkanen (FIN)Fdj - Big Mat40:40
89SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rural40:50
90GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobank41:35
91BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Lotto - Belisol42:03
92FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale43:04
93FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale44:12
94USATimothy Duggan (USA)Liquigas - Cannondale44:44
95AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)Orica - Greenedge44:59
96NEDStef Clement (NED)Rabobank45:58
97FRACédric Pineau (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat46:14
98UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil - DCM47:38
99GERJens Voigt (GER)Radioshack - Nissan47:49
100ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Lampre - ISD48:27
101SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi48:54
102CANChristian Meier (CAN)Orica - Greenedge49:16
103SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Step50:37
104DENMads Christensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank51:13
105ITAMarzio Bruseghin (ITA)Movistar51:32
106GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda53:54
107GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobank54:59
108AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Orica - Greenedge55:30
109MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)Utensilnord - Named57:56
110DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank1:02:27
111USABenjamin King (USA)Radioshack - Nissan1:02:47
112SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Caja Rural1:03:32
113AUSTravis Meyer (AUS)Orica - Greenedge1:03:59
114BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)BMC Racing Team1:04:51

Stage 1 - Güeñes - Güeñes - 153 km - 2nd April 2012Sprint


1SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar03:57:44
2NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
3GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
4ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
5FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
6CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
7BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
8SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
9ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astanas.t.
10ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
11RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Greenedges.t.
12GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
13SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
14SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
15ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
16BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
17SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
18AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
19SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
20ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
21ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
22CANChristian Meier (CAN)Orica - Greenedges.t.
23USATimothy Duggan (USA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
24NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
25ITAStefano Agostini (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
26FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
27SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
28POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
29NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
30ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
31SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
32RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
33NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineoss.t.
34POLMichal Golas (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
35ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Astanas.t.

Stage 2 - Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz - 167,5 km - 3rd April 2012Sprint


1RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Greenedge04:10:07
2AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
3ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
4SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
5AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
6ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
7ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astanas.t.
8GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
9BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
10ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
11ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
12ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
13SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
14CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
15SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
16GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobanks.t.
17ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
18SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
19SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
20FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
21SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
22GERDominique Nerz (GER)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
23SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
24USAChris Horner (USA)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
25RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
26SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
27ITAStefano Agostini (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
28SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Astanas.t.
29FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
30BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
31NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobanks.t.
32FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
33DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
34ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
35POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.

Stage 3 - Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate - 164 km - 4th April 2012Medium mountain


1SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi03:58:15
2SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
3USAChris Horner (USA)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
4NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobank00:12
5ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
6GERTony Martin (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
7ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
8COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
9CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Astanas.t.
10NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineoss.t.
11SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
12SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katushas.t.
13PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistars.t.
14FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
15NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
16CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
17BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Movistars.t.
18FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
19BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
20SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
21USAThomas Danielson (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda00:35
22ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)BMC Racing Team00:50
23FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
24SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
25LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
26SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
27SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Movistars.t.
28SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistar00:59
29PORHernâni Brôco (POR)Caja Rurals.t.
30BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
31FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
32ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
33NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
34RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
35ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.

Stage 4 - Eibar - Bera-Ibardin - 151 km - 5th April 2012Medium mountain


1SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha03:55:56
2SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi00:09
3COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineos00:12
4CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Astanas.t.
5NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineos00:16
6ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
7BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
8NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
9SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katushas.t.
10CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
11SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
12ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - ISD00:21
13GERTony Martin (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
14USAChris Horner (USA)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
15NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobanks.t.
16SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katusha00:26
17FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
18USAThomas Danielson (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
19FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
20FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
21AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
22AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)Orica - Greenedge00:33
23PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistars.t.
24BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Movistars.t.
25SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha00:44
26LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Radioshack - Nissan00:47
27SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Movistar00:55
28COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Liquigas - Cannondale00:56
29GERDominique Nerz (GER)Liquigas - Cannondale00:57
30RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
31BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
32ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
33FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat01:08
34FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
35SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank01:13

Stage 5 - Bera - Oñati - 183 km - 6th April 2012Medium mountain


1SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha04:27:16
2SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
3CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Astana00:02
4BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Movistar00:05
5NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineoss.t.
6ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
7ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
8ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - ISD00:07
9PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistars.t.
10FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
11BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
12FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
13COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineos00:10
14USAThomas Danielson (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
15CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda00:12
16NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobanks.t.
17SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Radioshack - Nissan00:23
18NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
19ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
20FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
21FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
22GERTony Martin (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
23USAChris Horner (USA)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
24SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katushas.t.
25SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
26DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
27AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Team Ineos00:36
28RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Greenedges.t.
29ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Team Ineos00:39
30LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
31SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
32SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Movistar01:11
33GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
34SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katusha01:43
35ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale01:48

Stage 6 - Oñati - Oñati - 18,9 km - 7th April 2012Time Trial


1SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi00:28:48
2NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobank00:06
3GERTony Martin (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Step00:07
4ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)BMC Racing Team00:15
5ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - ISD00:16
6SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha00:21
7NEDStef Clement (NED)Rabobank00:22
8AUSTravis Meyer (AUS)Orica - Greenedge00:24
9ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale00:28
10FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale00:31
11BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Radioshack - Nissan00:32
12FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale00:35
13SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank00:37
14RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Greenedges.t.
15NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineos00:39
16SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha00:47
17POLMichal Golas (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step00:48
18BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
19GERJens Voigt (GER)Radioshack - Nissan00:49
20KAZAlexandre Dyachenko (KAZ)Astana00:52
21USAChris Horner (USA)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
22ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Lampre - ISD00:55
23FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale00:56
24ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - ISD00:57
25SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Team Ineos01:01
26BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Movistar01:04
27PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistars.t.
28SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Radioshack - Nissan01:05
29BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Belisol01:10
30CANChristian Meier (CAN)Orica - Greenedge01:11
31ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana01:14
32COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
33CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Astanas.t.
34NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM01:19
35AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Team Ineos01:20

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved