All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Romandie - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Romandie - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2015

Tour de Romandie 2015

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 28th April 2015 - 3rd May 2015


General classification - 3rd May 2015


1RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katusha18:36:30 
2SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha0:17 
3GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos0:35 
4FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:49 
5COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Etixx - Quick Step1:20 
6GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedge1:21 
7POLRafal Majka (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank1:24 
8COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar1:42 
9FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:43 
10ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astana1:54 
11ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Astana2:02 
12SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iam2:13 
13RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katusha2:20 
14BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:39 
15NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:43 
16SWISteve Morabito (SWI)La Française des Jeux3:00 
17DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana3:03 
18COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)BMC Racing Team3:12 
19BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:25 
20USAThomas Danielson (USA)Cannondale - Garmin3:34 
21CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank4:51 
22ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Orica - Greenedge5:05 
23FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Europcar5:22 
24CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Cannondale - Garmin5:38 
25PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Merida5:48 
26COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Iam6:15 
27ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team6:20 
28COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistar6:27 
29SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iam8:41 
30GERTony Martin (GER)Etixx - Quick Step9:09 
31FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale9:21 
32NEDStef Clement (NED)Iam9:26 
33FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcar9:27 
34ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida9:32 
35SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar10:07 
36CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar10:20 
37AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Trek Factory Racing10:30 
38AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Team10:40 
39POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank11:04 
40BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale11:28 
41RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katusha12:09 
42SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Etixx - Quick Step12:55 
43DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank13:23 
44RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Team Katusha13:49 
45FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Etixx - Quick Step13:54 
46FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale15:12 
47BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Soudal15:27 
48ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Movistar16:40 
49PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Cannondale - Garmin17:02 
50RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank18:28 
51POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - Merida19:33 
52FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Europcar20:08 
53IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Team Ineos21:23 
54DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank21:55 
55FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team22:44 
56COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Lampre - Merida23:06 
57FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeux23:27 
58ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Astana23:37 
59SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedge23:39 
60LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale24:23 
61ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Lampre - Merida24:51 
62BELPieter Serry (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step25:21 
63NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo26:29 
64ITAManuel Senni (ITA)BMC Racing Team29:00 
65SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team30:06 
66KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana31:19 
67USAChad Haga (USA)Giant - Alpecin33:04 
68USACarter Jones (USA)Giant - Alpecin33:59 
69AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cannondale - Garmin34:11 
70SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Giant - Alpecin34:43 
71PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank35:20 
72SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team35:57 
73DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank37:03 
74BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Trek Factory Racing38:03 
75COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Cannondale - Garmin38:33 
76SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Giant - Alpecin38:52 
77RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Team Katusha40:13 
78ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
79RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha40:34 
80AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Movistar43:09 
81FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux44:53 
82ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)Astana45:01 
83GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Giant - Alpecin45:12 
84NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo45:51 
85UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana46:19 
86BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal46:25 
87GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos46:37 
88LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Cannondale - Garmin46:47 
89FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Europcar47:09 
90FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Europcar47:17 
91FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale47:18 
92FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Europcar48:40 
93USAMatthew Busche (USA)Trek Factory Racing50:27 
94AUSBrett Lancaster (AUS)Orica - Greenedge52:11 
95USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Iam53:04 
96SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar54:55 
97NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Orica - Greenedge55:59 
98AUSCampbell Flakemore (AUS)BMC Racing Team56:31 
99SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Lampre - Merida56:53 
100NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo56:59 
101ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Trek Factory Racing57:00 
102SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iam57:11 
103NEDBrian Bulgac (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo58:03 
104IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Cannondale - Garmin1:00:16 
105NZLGregory Henderson (NZL)Lotto - Soudal1:00:24 
106GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineos1:00:37 
107GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineos1:03:49 
108PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racing1:04:06 
109FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:07:20 
110NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racing1:08:09 
111FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Giant - Alpecin1:09:00 
112ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Trek Factory Racing1:10:24 
113RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Team Katusha1:11:03 
114FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:12:02 
115BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:12:40 
116NEDRick Flens (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:13:14 
117BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:14:22 
118ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Cannondale - Garmin1:14:45 
119ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Team Ineos1:23:00 
120AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Iam1:23:47 
121BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:24:49 
122CHNCheng Ji (CHN)Giant - Alpecin1:25:34 
123USADanny Pate (USA)Team Ineos1:25:52 
124SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iam1:26:23 

Stage 1 - Vallée de Joux - Juraparc - 19,2 km - 28th April 2015Team Time Trial


1GBR Team Ineos (Ian Stannard, Luke Rowe, Nicolas Roche, Danny Pate, Peter Kennaugh, Chris Froome, Elia Viviani, Geraint Howell Thomas)21:19
2AUS Orica - Greenedge (Sam Bewley, Michael Albasini, Simon Gerrans, Michael Hepburn, Ivan Santaromita, Svein Tuft, Simon Yates, Brett Lancaster)21:19
3RUS Team Katusha (Maxim Belkov, Ilnur Zakarin, Anton Vorobev, Yury Trofimov, Egor Silin, Pavel Kochetkov, Simon Spilak, Sergey Chernetskiy)21:24
4BEL Etixx - Quick Step (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Pieter Serry, Gianni Meersman, Michal Golas, David De La Cruz Melgarejo, Maxime Bouet, Tony Martin, Julian Alaphilippe)21:33
5KAZ Astana (Michele Scarponi, Andrey Zeits, Lieuwe Westra, Alessandro Vanotti, Rein Taaramäe, Vincenzo Nibali, Andriy Grivko, Jakob Fuglsang)21:36
6USA BMC Racing Team (Manuel Senni, Campbell Flakemore, Rohan Dennis, John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Damiano Caruso, Danilo Wyss, Stefan Küng, Amaël Moinard)21:38
7FRA La Française des Jeux (Thibaut Pinot, Alexandre Geniez, Matthieu Ladagnous, Steve Morabito, Cédric Pineau, Jérémy Roy, Benoît Vaugrenard, Arthur Vichot)21:41
8SWI IAM (Jonathan Fumeaux, Marcel Wyss, Mathias Frank, Matthias Brändle, Stef Clement, Reto Hollenstein, Jarlinson Pantano Gomez, Lawrence Warbasse)21:43
9SPA Movistar (Rory Sutherland, John Gadret, Imanol Erviti Ollo, Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo, Eros Capecchi, Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez, Andrey Amador Bipkazacova, Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas)21:59
10USA Cannondale - Garmin (Ryder Hesjedal, André Fernando Martins Cardoso, Thomas Danielson, Nathan Haas, Alan Marangoni, Ramunas Navardauskas, Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle, Daniel Martin)21:59
11ITA Lampre - Merida (Rui Alberto Faria da Costa, Matteo Bono, Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay, Przemyslaw Niemec, Rubén Plaza Molina, José Rodolfo Serpa Pérez, Diego Ulissi, Manuele Mori)22:00
12USA Trek Factory Racing (Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre, Riccardo Zoidl, Eugenio Alafaci, Matthew Busche, Boy Van Poppel, Marco Coledan, Giacomo Nizzolo, Kristof Vandewalle)22:01
13GER Giant - Alpecin (Georg Preidler, Johannes Fröhlinger, Tobias Ludvigsson, Chad Haga, Thierry Hupond, Cheng Ji, Carter Jones, Luka Mezgec)22:09
14NED Lotto NL - Jumbo (Jos Van Emden, Tom Van Asbroeck, Maarten Tjallingii, Laurens Ten Dam, Bert-Jan Lindeman, Brian Bulgac, Robert Gesink, Rick Flens)22:14
15RUS Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank (Ivan Rovny, Pawel Poljanski, Bruno Manuel Silva Pires, Robert Kiserlovski, Christopher Juul-Jensen, Rafal Majka, Chris Anker Sørensen, Jesper Hansen)22:14
16FRA Europcar (Angelo Tulik, Romain Sicard, Bryan Nauleau, Maxime Mederel, Fabrice Jeandesboz, Romain Guillemois, Jérôme Cousin, Pierre Rolland)22:26
17BEL Lotto - Soudal (Bart De Clercq, Dennis Vanendert, Jurgen Van Den Broeck, Sander Armée, Stig Broeckx, Gregory Henderson, Maxime Monfort, Tosh Van Der Sande)22:31
18FRA AG2R - La Mondiale (Alexis Vuillermoz, Mickaël Chérel, Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez, Julien Bérard, Romain Bardet, Jan Bakelants, Ben Gastauer, Jean-Christophe Péraud)22:41

Stage 2 - Apples - Saint-Imier - 166,1 km - 29th April 2015Sprint


1SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedge4:21:43 
2COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Iams.t.
3FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
4AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
5PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
6ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
7RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
8ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Orica - Greenedges.t.
9BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
10LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
11FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
12FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
13SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistars.t.
14POLRafal Majka (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
15ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
16RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
17CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
18FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Europcars.t.
19SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iams.t.
20ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astanas.t.
21AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Teams.t.
22COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistars.t.
23GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
24NEDStef Clement (NED)Iams.t.
25FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
26BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
27RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
28COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
29GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedges.t.
30BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
31COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistars.t.
32CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
33DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
34AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Trek Factory Racings.t.
35IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Team Ineoss.t.
36RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
37DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astanas.t.
38SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katushas.t.
39SWISteve Morabito (SWI)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
40FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Europcars.t.

Stage 3 - Moutier - Porrentruy - 173,2 km - 30th April 2015Sprint


1SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedge4:14:56 
2FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
3ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
4PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
5AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
6AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
7COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
8LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
9SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Giant - Alpecins.t.
10RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
11COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Iams.t.
12BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
13RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
14RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
15GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
16AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Teams.t.
17ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Orica - Greenedges.t.
18SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Giant - Alpecins.t.
19RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
20ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astanas.t.
21RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
22POLRafal Majka (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
23DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astanas.t.
24BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
25SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistars.t.
26BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
27SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iams.t.
28NEDStef Clement (NED)Iams.t.
29GERTony Martin (GER)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
30KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astanas.t.
31SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
32COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistars.t.
33NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
34POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
35FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.

Stage 4 - La Neuveville - Fribourg - 169,8 km - 1st May 2015Escape


1SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team4:35:10 
2BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:38 
3NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:39 
4GERTony Martin (GER)Etixx - Quick Step0:45 
5BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:52 
6BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
7GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
8SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedges.t.
9GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedges.t.
10ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Orica - Greenedges.t.
11CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistars.t.
12PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
13ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
14GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
15BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
16SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistars.t.
17FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
18POLRafal Majka (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
19ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
20POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
21NEDStef Clement (NED)Iams.t.
22RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
23RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
24BELPieter Serry (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
25COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistars.t.
26DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
27COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Iams.t.
28AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Teams.t.
29COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
30ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astanas.t.
31BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
32FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
33FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
34NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
35COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)BMC Racing Teams.t.

Stage 5 - Fribourg - Champex-Lac - 166,1 km - 2nd May 2015Mountain


1FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:38:54 
2RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katusha0:07 
3FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:20 
4COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistars.t.
5SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katushas.t.
6POLRafal Majka (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
7GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
8COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Etixx - Quick Step0:53 
9ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astanas.t.
10ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Astanas.t.
11NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:07 
12COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
13GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedges.t.
14SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iams.t.
15RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
16BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:27 
17BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:41 
18USAThomas Danielson (USA)Cannondale - Garmin1:51 
19FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcar1:58 
20SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iam2:26 
21DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astanas.t.
22SWISteve Morabito (SWI)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
23CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
24ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Orica - Greenedge3:04 
25FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Europcar3:15 
26DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank3:42 
27CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Cannondale - Garmin3:45 
28COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistar4:08 
29PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
30ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
31AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Trek Factory Racing4:34 
32POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
33COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Iam4:49 
34FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Europcar6:06 
35ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida6:33 

Stage 6 - Lausanne - Lausanne - 17,3 km - 3rd May 2015Time Trial


1GERTony Martin (GER)Etixx - Quick Step23:17 
2SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha0:11 
3RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katusha0:13 
4BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:19 
5AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:22 
6FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:24 
7SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar0:25 
8NEDStef Clement (NED)Iam0:26 
9POLRafal Majka (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:28 
10SWISteve Morabito (SWI)La Française des Jeux0:31 
11COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Etixx - Quick Step0:32 
12GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedge0:33 
13GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos0:34 
14DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:39 
15SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:43 
16CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar0:51 
17BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
18NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:55 
19RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Team Katusha0:56 
20FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
21NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:00 
22COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar1:01 
23SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iams.t.
24ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astana1:03 
25SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Giant - Alpecin1:06 
26ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Astana1:09 
27ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Astana1:11 
28UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
29FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:16 
30PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Merida1:18 
31FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Europcar1:19 
32USAThomas Danielson (USA)Cannondale - Garmin1:22 
33DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
34BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale1:24 
35COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Iam1:27 
36RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
37AUSCampbell Flakemore (AUS)BMC Racing Team1:28 
38IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Team Ineos1:30 
39FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:31 
40FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
41SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iam1:32 
42CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
43AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Iam1:35 
44RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Team Katusha1:39 
45POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank1:42 
46BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
47USAChad Haga (USA)Giant - Alpecin1:44 
48SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
49BELPieter Serry (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step1:46 
50RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Team Katusha1:47 

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved