All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Fleche Wallonne - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Fleche Wallonne - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2012

Fleche Wallonne 2012

BelgiumBelgium - 18th April 2012


Fleche Wallonne - 18th April 2012


1SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha04:45:41
2SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedge00:04
3BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
4BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
5CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Astana00:07
6IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda00:09
7NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobanks.t.
8ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
9ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
10BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Belisol00:11
11ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Astanas.t.
12ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
13KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Astanas.t.
14COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
15NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
16GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobanks.t.
17SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
18PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistar00:18
19FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
20LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
21CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
22NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Rabobank00:23
23FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
24SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katusha00:26
25FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
26GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
27BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet00:29
28FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:31
29FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
30BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
31FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
32COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
33DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
34ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
35ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
36BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
37BELPieter Serry (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator00:37
38NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
39FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
40BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
41FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step00:43
42USAChris Horner (USA)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
43NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank00:47
44SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
45SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar00:51
46SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistars.t.
47NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Rabobanks.t.
48PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
49BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
50BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Movistar00:58
51FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
52FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
53NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineos01:02
54FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
55ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar01:05
56NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobank01:09
57GERSimon Geschke (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
58UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
59ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos01:13
60FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat01:19
61ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Team01:23
62BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step01:24
63NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Rabobank01:27
64POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondale01:30
65FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun01:34
66FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
67ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Lampre - ISD01:48
68DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
69BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
70AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Orica - Greenedge01:55
71NEDThomas Dekker (NED)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda01:57
72USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
73NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Rabobanks.t.
74USATejay Van Garderen (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
75BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
76NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Team Type 1s.t.
77BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
78GERDominique Nerz (GER)Liquigas - Cannondale02:10
79SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi02:13
80BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Lotto - Belisol02:20
81LUXAndy Schleck (LUX)Radioshack - Nissan02:25
82POLMichal Golas (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved