All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Romandie - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Romandie - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2014

Tour de Romandie 2014

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 29th April 2014 - 4th May 2014


General classification - 3rd May 2014


1GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos16:18:46
2SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha0:28
3PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Merida1:32
4SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iam1:44
5ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astana1:48
6SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar1:52
7DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana1:56
8SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar2:07
9SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar2:15
10FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:31
11USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp2:38
12AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Trek Factory Racing3:29
13POLRafal Majka (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank3:32
14COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step3:50
15SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Iam5:30
16SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iam5:32
17PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Garmin - Sharp6:44
18COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)BMC Racing Team7:24
19IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank7:30
20BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step7:37
21FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar7:55
22RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katusha8:59
23RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katusha9:14
24NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team9:56
25SWIJohan Tschopp (SWI)Iam10:01
26BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Belisol12:22
27BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Belisol12:48
28NEDStef Clement (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team12:56
29COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)13:05
30FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale13:18
31FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeux13:24
32FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale13:35
33ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana13:47
34AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Giant - Shimano14:10
35FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale15:15
36GERDominique Nerz (GER)BMC Racing Team15:22
37FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale15:26
38SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Lampre - Merida15:55
39RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha16:14
40AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Orica - Greenedge17:18
41ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Cannondale17:48
42SWINino Schurter (SWI)Orica - Greenedge17:50
43AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Garmin - Sharp18:04
44SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Team Ineos18:10
45ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step20:00
46SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar21:41
47SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Team23:03
48LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Garmin - Sharp23:26
49COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Lampre - Merida23:44
50FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux25:10
51UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana25:29
52SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Team Ineos25:32
53SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iam25:35
54POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank25:56
55ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Cannondale26:08
56FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeux26:17
57USACaleb Fairly (USA)Garmin - Sharp27:21
58FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)La Française des Jeux29:12
59FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcar30:09
60RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank30:37
61USAThomas Danielson (USA)Garmin - Sharp31:02
62SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Giant - Shimano31:34
63SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Garmin - Sharp31:45
64RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Team Katusha32:20
65ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Cannondale32:25
66FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Belkin Pro Cycling Team32:48
67KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Astana33:51
68GERPaul Martens (GER)Belkin Pro Cycling Team33:53
69SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank34:30
70FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux34:58
71POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Movistar35:23
72AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank35:24
73SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team36:40
74BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step37:50
75DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank39:02
76PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Lampre - Merida40:42
77RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katusha40:46
78AUSJack Bobridge (AUS)Belkin Pro Cycling Team41:21
79SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedge41:59
80ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Lampre - Merida43:42
81SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Team Ineos44:15
82SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iam44:27
83GERTony Martin (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Step44:51
84ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Cannondale45:28
85RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katusha45:58
86BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisol46:41
87SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Giant - Shimano47:09
88NZLJesse Sergent (NZL)Trek Factory Racing47:37
89FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Cannondale48:59
90FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Giant - Shimano49:17
91FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Europcar49:53
92ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Cannondale50:36
93CANChristian Meier (CAN)Orica - Greenedge52:14
94SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astana52:57
95ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale53:52
96BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Belisol55:03
97NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Giant - Shimano55:13
98FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeux56:34
99GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Trek Factory Racing57:31
100SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Team57:37
101FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale58:19
102SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Iam58:27
103BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisol58:53
104USALawrence Warbasse (USA)BMC Racing Team1:00:07
105COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Cannondale1:03:03
106GERJens Voigt (GER)Trek Factory Racing1:04:00
107NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racing1:04:36
108CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Orica - Greenedge1:08:12
109GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineos1:08:52
110CHNGang Xu (CHN)Lampre - Merida1:10:33
111AUSCalvin Watson (AUS)Trek Factory Racing1:10:44
112ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Trek Factory Racing1:12:39
113FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:13:00
114AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Orica - Greenedge1:16:37
115BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Lotto - Belisol1:17:14
116NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Giant - Shimano1:17:35
117RUSMikhail Ignatiev (RUS)Team Katusha1:19:36
118FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:19:43
119ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar1:19:48
120NEDTom Veelers (NED)Giant - Shimano1:24:16
121AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Team Ineos1:27:06
122AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Team Ineos1:30:34

Prologue - Ascona - Ascona - 5,57 km - 29th April 2014Time Trial


1POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step06:22
2AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Garmin - Sharp0:04
3GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Giant - Shimanos.t.
4ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
5GERTony Martin (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:05
6AUSBrett Lancaster (AUS)Orica - Greenedge0:06
7AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Iam0:07
8NZLJesse Sergent (NZL)Trek Factory Racing0:08
9LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Garmin - Sharp0:09
10NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
11FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
12NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
13GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos0:10
14SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
15NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Astana0:11
16AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
17SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:12
18ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astanas.t.
19BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:13
20FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
21FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
22SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katushas.t.
23BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:14
24COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
25ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Cannondales.t.
26SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iams.t.
27BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Belisol0:15
28SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedges.t.
29SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistars.t.
30SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iams.t.
31SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Giant - Shimanos.t.
32CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Orica - Greenedges.t.
33NEDStef Clement (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
34AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
35PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Merida0:16
36USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharps.t.
37AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Giant - Shimanos.t.
38RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
39NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:17
41PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
42BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Lotto - Belisol0:18
43ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astanas.t.
44BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
45RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
46FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:19
47RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
48SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistars.t.
49AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Trek Factory Racing0:20
50UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.

Stage 1 - Ascona - Sion - 203,6 km - 30th April 2014Escape


1SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedge2:11:11
2SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
3LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Garmin - Sharps.t.
4KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Astanas.t.
5USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharps.t.
6AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Iams.t.
7PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
8FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Europcars.t.
10FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
11AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Giant - Shimanos.t.
12POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
13RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
14SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iams.t.
15FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:04
16AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Garmin - Sharps.t.
17ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Cannondales.t.
18IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
19POLRafal Majka (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
20BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
21RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
22SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistars.t.
23SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistars.t.
24NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
25DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astanas.t.
26GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
27COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
28SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iams.t.
29ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Cannondales.t.
30UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
31SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
32FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
33PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Garmin - Sharps.t.
34FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
35ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astanas.t.
36RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
37FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
38FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
39GERTony Martin (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
40ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astanas.t.

Stage 2 - Sion - Montreux - 166,5 km - 1st May 2014Sprint


1SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedge4:12:22
2FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcar+0
3ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Trek Factory Racing+0
4RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katusha+0
5POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+0
6KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Astana+0
7BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+0
8LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Garmin - Sharp+0
9SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team+0
10GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos+0
11SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iam+0
12NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
13SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Giant - Shimano+0
14AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Garmin - Sharp+0
15ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Merida+0
16USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp+0
17GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Europcar+0
18SWINino Schurter (SWI)Orica - Greenedge+0
19PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Garmin - Sharp+0
20ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Cannondale+0
21SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar+0
22POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+0
23BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+0
24ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Cannondale+0
25SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+0
26SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iam+0
27RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katusha+0
28DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana+0
29COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+0
30FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
31COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)+0
32RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha+0
33PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Merida+0
34GERTony Martin (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+0
35ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astana+0
36POLRafal Majka (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+0
37FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
38SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iam+0
39BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+0
40SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar+0

Stage 3 - Le Bouveret - Aigle - 180,2 km - 2nd May 2014Medium mountain


1SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha5:09:23
2GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos+0
3PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Merida+57
4DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana+57
5SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar+57
6SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iam+57
7ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astana+57
8SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+1:41
9FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux+1:41
10USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp+1:41
11SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iam+1:41
12SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar+1:41
13POLRafal Majka (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+2:00
14SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Iam+2:35
15AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Trek Factory Racing+2:36
16BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+3:25
17NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+3:25
18PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Garmin - Sharp+3:25
19COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)BMC Racing Team+3:25
20COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+3:25
21BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+4:58
22IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+5:43
23FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar+5:43
24SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Lampre - Merida+7:34
25RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katusha+7:34
26RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katusha+7:34
27SWIJohan Tschopp (SWI)Iam+7:34
28BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+8:35
29ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana+8:35
30COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)+8:35
31SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar+11:14
32FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+11:23
33FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcar+11:23
34FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+11:23
35RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha+11:23
36NEDStef Clement (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+12:01
37GERDominique Nerz (GER)BMC Racing Team+12:01
38SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Team+12:01
39AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Giant - Shimano+12:01
40FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeux+12:01

Stage 4 - Fribourg - Fribourg - 174 km - 3rd May 2014Escape


1SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedge4:14:21
2FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
3BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
4ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:09
5FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
6ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Cannondales.t.
7LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Garmin - Sharps.t.
8SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Giant - Shimanos.t.
9ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
10FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcars.t.
11SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
12BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
13SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
14GERPaul Martens (GER)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Iams.t.
16GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
17RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
18SWINino Schurter (SWI)Orica - Greenedges.t.
19FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
20SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
21FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
22AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Giant - Shimanos.t.
23IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
24ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astanas.t.
25SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
26PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Garmin - Sharps.t.
27SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iams.t.
28DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astanas.t.
29AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
30FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
31GERDominique Nerz (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
32GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Europcars.t.
33FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
34SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katushas.t.
35NEDStef Clement (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
37RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
38BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
39SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iams.t.
40SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iams.t.

Stage 5 - Neuchâtel - Neuchâtel - 18,5 km - 4th May 2014Time Trial


1GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos24:50
2GERTony Martin (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:01
3NZLJesse Sergent (NZL)Trek Factory Racing0:08
4COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:15
5SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar0:20
6AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Trek Factory Racing0:29
7SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katushas.t.
8PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Merida0:31
9FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:35
10SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iams.t.
11SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Giant - Shimano0:36
12SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
13LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Garmin - Sharp0:37
14AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Garmin - Sharp0:38
15SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar0:40
16AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Orica - Greenedge0:42
17DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:43
18ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astanas.t.
19NEDStef Clement (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:44
20FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:45
21RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha0:46
22USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp0:49
23FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:51
24SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar1:01
25RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katusha1:04
26FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:07
27SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iam1:08
28AUSJack Bobridge (AUS)Belkin Pro Cycling Team1:09
29ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astanas.t.
30FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:10
31PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Lampre - Merida1:13
32BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Belisol1:14
33POLRafal Majka (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank1:15
34SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astana1:21
35RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katusha1:25
36CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Orica - Greenedge1:26
37IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank1:31
38FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:32
39AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Orica - Greenedge1:37
40SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
41BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step1:38
42FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Belkin Pro Cycling Team1:46
43FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:49
44RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katusha1:52
45SWIJohan Tschopp (SWI)Iams.t.

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved