All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vattenfall Cyclassics - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vattenfall Cyclassics - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2012

Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012

GermanyGermany - Hamburg - 19th August 2012


Vattenfall Cyclassics - 19th August 2012


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat06:03:20
2GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Belisols.t.
3ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
4BELTom Boonen (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
5NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Team Ineoss.t.
6AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
7AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
8ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
9NEDTom Veelers (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
10SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Astanas.t.
11NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katushas.t.
12AUSDavid Tanner (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
13ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
14SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
15SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Lampre - ISDs.t.
16SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
17GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapps.t.
18BELBen Hermans (BEL)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
19GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Lampre - ISDs.t.
20SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
21ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
22AUSJonathan Cantwell (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
23SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
24DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
25FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
26GERGerald Ciolek (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
27SPAEsteban Martinez (SPA)s.t.
28SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Movistars.t.
29GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineoss.t.
30SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
31SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
32PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistars.t.
33FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
34DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
35GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
36SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
37BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
38UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
39SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
40NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
41FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
42DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Belisols.t.
43BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
44GERDominique Nerz (GER)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
45ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Astanas.t.
46BELBert De Backer (BEL)Argos - Shimanos.t.
47ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
48RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
49CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team Netapps.t.
50BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
51FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
52ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astanas.t.
53POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Team Netapps.t.
54LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Movistars.t.
55FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
56BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
57USAJacob Rathe (USA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
58ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
59ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
60FINJussi Veikkanen (FIN)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
61BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
62GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Belisols.t.
63GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Team Katushas.t.
64SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
65BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
66GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
67GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobanks.t.
68IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
69SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
70GERRobert Wagner (GER)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
71GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
72FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
73ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
74SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
75SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
76SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
77KAZDmitriy Muravyev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
78SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Movistars.t.
79CZELeopold König (CZE)Team Netapps.t.
80BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
81ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
82ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
83ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
84POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
85NZLGregory Henderson (NZL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
86NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
87BELGert Dockx (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
88BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
89FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
90FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
91NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
92NEDTom Leezer (NED)Rabobanks.t.
93ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Astanas.t.
94NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
95GERRoger Kluge (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
96NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
97BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
98ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
99NEDJoost Posthuma (NED)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
100NEDJetse Bol (NED)Rabobanks.t.
101NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
102BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
103GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)BMC Racing Teams.t.
104ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapps.t.
105FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
106AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Team Netapps.t.
107DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
108BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
109FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
110SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
111NEDTheo Bos (NED)Rabobanks.t.
112GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
113SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
114GERBert Grabsch (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
115SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
116BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
117ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
118ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
119BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Garmin - Sharp - Barracudas.t.
120ITADaniele Righi (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
121BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
122RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
123BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Movistars.t.
124BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
125AUSMatthew Harley Goss (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
126GERDominik Klemme (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
127NEDJens Mouris (NED)Orica - Greenedges.t.
128RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Greenedges.t.
129AUSBaden Cooke (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
130CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Orica - Greenedges.t.
131RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
132SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
133DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
134FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
135SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
136KAZDmitri Fofonov (KAZ)Astana3:38:50

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved