All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - 18 June 1967 - 24 June 1967
1 | Daniel Van Rijckeghem (BEL) | 4:54:22 | |
2 | Gianni Motta (ITA) | Molteni | |
3 | Huub Harings (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
4 | Harm Ottenbros (NED) | Willem II - Gazelle | |
5 | Willy Bocklant (BEL) | Flandria - De Clerck | |
6 | Jean Monteyne (BEL) | Flandria - De Clerck |
1 | Gianni Motta (ITA) | Molteni | 3:44:54 |
2 | Robert Hagmann (SWI) | Tigra - Grammont | 00:04 |
3 | Rolf Maurer (SWI) | Filotex | 01:07 |
4 | Luis Pedro Santamarina Antonana (SPA) | Fagor | 02:04 |
5 | Victor Van Schil (BEL) | Flandria - De Clerck | 02:14 |
6 | Mariano Díaz Díaz (SPA) | Fagor | 02:21 |
1 | Gianni Motta (ITA) | Molteni | 4:03:47 |
2 | Dieter Puschel (GER) | Tibetan - Groene Leeuw - Pull Over Centrale | 04:47 |
3 | Alberto Della Torre (ITA) | Filotex | |
4 | Rolf Maurer (SWI) | Filotex | 05:15 |
5 | Peter Post (NED) | Willem II - Gazelle | 05:22 |
6 | Guerrino Tosello (ITA) | Molteni | 5:28 |
1 | Gerben Karstens (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | 6:35:08 |
2 | Walter Godefroot (BEL) | Flandria - De Clerck | |
3 | Daniel Van Rijckeghem (BEL) | ||
4 | Harm Ottenbros (NED) | Willem II - Gazelle | |
5 | Rolf Maurer (SWI) | Filotex | |
6 | Jean-baptiste Claes (BEL) | Torpedo - Continental |
1 | Harm Ottenbros (NED) | Willem II - Gazelle | 3:38:27 |
2 | Huub Harings (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | |
3 | Willy Bocklant (BEL) | Flandria - De Clerck | |
4 | Paul Zollinger (SWI) | Tigra - Grammont | |
5 | Gerben Karstens (NED) | Televizier - Batavus | 00:14 |
6 | Walter Godefroot (BEL) | Flandria - De Clerck |
1 | Tommaso De Pra (ITA) | Molteni | 5:25:51 |
2 | Alberto Della Torre (ITA) | Filotex | 01:37 |
3 | Willy Van Neste (BEL) | Dr. Mann - Grundig | |
4 | Louis Pfenninger (SWI) | Tigra - Grammont | |
5 | Walter Godefroot (BEL) | Flandria - De Clerck | 01:43 |
6 | Daniel Van Rijckeghem (BEL) |
1 | Walter Godefroot (BEL) | Flandria - De Clerck | 1:52:40 |
2 | Giorgio Favaro (ITA) | Filotex | |
3 | Willy Van Neste (BEL) | Dr. Mann - Grundig | |
4 | Mariano Díaz Díaz (SPA) | Fagor | |
5 | Paul Zollinger (SWI) | Tigra - Grammont | 00:40 |
6 | Armand Desmet (BEL) | Flandria - De Clerck |
1 | José María Errandonea Urtizberea (SPA) | Fagor | 1:05:44 |
2 | Luis-Pedro Satamarina (SPA) | 00:08 | |
3 | Rolf Maurer (SWI) | Filotex | 00:49 |
4 | Peter Post (NED) | Willem II - Gazelle | 01:05 |
5 | Gianni Motta (ITA) | Molteni | 02:26 |
6 | Valentin Uriona Laucirica (SPA) | Fagor | 02:30 |