All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Suisse - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Suisse - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2021

Tour de Suisse 2021

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 6 June 2021 - 13 June 2021


General classification - 13 June 2021


1ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Ineos Grenadiers24:44:01
2COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)EF Education - Nippo0:17
3DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana - Premier Tech1:15
4GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:19
5CANMichael Woods (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation2:55
6ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assos3:16
7PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emirates3:43
8NEDSam Oomen (NED)Jumbo - Visma4:16
9ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:39
10COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Team Bikeexchange5:33
11FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergie6:11
12IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)6:15
13SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)7:04
14USANeilson Powless (USA)EF Education - Nippo7:54
15BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Team Dsm9:22
16DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo10:41
17BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix11:11
18AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victorious12:22
19LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroën12:36
20DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudal13:41
21SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergie14:15
22ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe17:09
23NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Team Dsm17:27
24RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Tech18:18
25NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Visma19:25
26FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R Citroën19:37
27SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Bahrain Victorious21:21
28NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Visma21:35
29RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emirates22:09
30CANHugo Houle (CAN)Astana - Premier Tech23:16
31NEDWout Poels (NED)Bahrain Victorious25:07
32AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Team Bikeexchange25:43
33SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Movistar27:43
34SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)Alpecin - Fenix27:49
35NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma27:55
36SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Uae Team Emirates29:02
37AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Ineos Grenadiers30:01
38COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
39SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroën32:04
40SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdj32:19
41NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Jumbo - Visma33:52
42SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg33:59
43GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Bahrain Victorious35:07
44SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Groupama - Fdj35:45
45DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Astana - Premier Tech35:46
46RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)Ineos Grenadiers35:59
47BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step36:07
48GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Team Dsm36:19
49GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe36:37
50BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal37:12
51COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Ineos Grenadiers37:33
52USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cycling37:51
53GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe38:07
54SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidis38:13
55NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Team Dsm39:47
56CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Alpecin - Fenix40:19
57GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victorious40:21
58CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation41:04
59SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar41:32
60SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assos44:05
61SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistar44:39
62FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total Direct énergie45:20
63CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation45:21
64BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step46:32
65GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsm47:24
66SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Uae Team Emirates49:32
67USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cycling52:06
68FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsm52:18
69DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsm54:27
70FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidis54:32
71SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles54:44
72FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergie55:01
73ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredo57:04
74AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assos57:12
75GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Visma57:17
76BELTim Declercq (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step58:22
77USABenjamin King (USA)Rally Cycling58:23
78CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling58:49
79SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar59:03
80BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)Jumbo - Visma1:01:43
81BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:02:39
82LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo1:02:44
83NZLDion Smith (NZL)Team Bikeexchange1:03:18
84FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergie1:03:32
85GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:03:54
86ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:04:02
87FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroën1:05:33
88BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:05:39
89FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroën1:05:40
90SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education - Nippo1:06:11
91DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredo1:08:35
92USAAlex Howes (USA)EF Education - Nippo1:09:46
93FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation1:10:59
94SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R Citroën1:11:19
95BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo1:11:55
96SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistar1:12:45
97GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdj1:13:41
98CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Rally Cycling1:14:15
99DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)1:14:23
100LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Cofidis1:14:50
101SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victorious1:18:30
102SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)1:19:21
103GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudal1:19:25
104FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroën1:20:05
105BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidis1:20:14
106POLMichal Golas (POL)Ineos Grenadiers1:20:19
107GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers1:20:42
108GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Nippo1:21:22
109ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Bahrain Victorious1:22:21
110BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix1:24:02
111SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)1:27:11
112SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti1:29:25
113ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:29:38
114SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)1:29:47
115NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education - Nippo1:31:13
116GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation1:32:06
117SWITom Bohli (SWI)Cofidis1:33:40
118GERAndré Greipel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation1:34:13
119GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohe1:35:34
120COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistar1:37:39
121POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidis1:39:33
122CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally Cycling1:41:09
123BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohe1:41:44
124USAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assos1:44:48

Stage 1 - Frauenfeld - Frauenfeld 10,9km - 6 June 2021Time Trial

Image tourdesuisse.ch. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Suisse.


1SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:12:00
2SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education - Nippo0:04
3ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:12
4NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education - Nippo0:15
5FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:19
6GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Nippo0:22
7GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
8BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
9DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
10AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Ineos Grenadiers0:23
11USANeilson Powless (USA)EF Education - Nippo0:25
12GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:29
13BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:30
14SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Movistars.t.
15ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Ineos Grenadiers0:31
16NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:32
17ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech0:33
18LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroëns.t.
19SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)0:34
20RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
21POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:35
22SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj0:36
23SWITom Bohli (SWI)Cofidiss.t.
24NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:38
25NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
26SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)0:39
27BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix0:40
28NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education - Nippo0:41
29SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
30ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
31SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistar0:42
32SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
33RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
34FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:43
35GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
36GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
37BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidis0:44
38FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
39DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
40RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
41COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)EF Education - Nippo0:46
42BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
43DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
44SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:47
45BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)Jumbo - Visma0:48
46AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
47BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:49
48GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
49FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:50
50GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsms.t.
51COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
52CANHugo Houle (CAN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
53DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
54SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:52
55SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistars.t.
56NZLDion Smith (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
57NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Team Dsm0:53
58DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
59IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)0:54
60AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
61SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
62COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:55
63GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
64NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Team Dsms.t.
65AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
66AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
67BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Team Dsms.t.
68BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:56
69SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
70GERAndré Greipel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation0:57
71NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:58
72FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
73SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
74PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emirates0:59
75FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
76GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
77FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
78USAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
79FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
80FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergie1:00
81SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergies.t.
82NEDSam Oomen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
83USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
84NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
85POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidis1:01
86LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredos.t.
87BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
88NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Team Bikeexchange1:02
89FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
90GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Alpecin - Fenix1:03
91GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
92BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:04
93GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Team Dsm1:05
94BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
95BELTim Declercq (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
96ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
97SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar1:06
98FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
99SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
100GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:07
101USAAlex Howes (USA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
102SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg1:08
103GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
104SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)Alpecin - Fenix1:09
105CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
106SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)1:11
107FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total Direct énergie1:12
108SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistars.t.
109SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
110CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
111ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
112COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
113DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
114ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
115USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
116ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
117NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
118ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
119ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:13
120SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)s.t.
121NEDWout Poels (NED)Bahrain Victorious1:14
122ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
123SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Uae Team Emirates1:15
124FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
125NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:16
126LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Cofidis1:18
127CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
128CANMichael Woods (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation1:19
129KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
130RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
131CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
132CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
133POLMichal Golas (POL)Ineos Grenadiers1:21
134BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
135CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling1:22
136DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
137FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R Citroën1:24
138FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroën1:25
139GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation1:27
140BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
141COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
142FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation1:28
143AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
144BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
145GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
146SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti1:29
147USABenjamin King (USA)Rally Cycling1:30
148ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
149ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:32
150COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Team Bikeexchange1:36
151CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Alpecin - Fenix1:37
152SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victorious1:39
153USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
154COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistar1:40
155BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix1:42
156GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
157SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:43
158SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R Citroën1:46
159BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix1:49
160RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assos1:51
161NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Total Direct énergie

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Neuhausen am Rheinfall - Lachen 173km - 7 June 2021Medium mountain

Image tourdesuisse.ch. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Suisse.


1NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenix4:12:30
2GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:01
3NEDWout Poels (NED)Bahrain Victorious0:04
4SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Movistars.t.
5SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
6ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
7CANMichael Woods (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
8FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
9DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
10DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudal0:09
11FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:11
12SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
13COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)EF Education - Nippos.t.
14AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Team Bikeexchange0:22
15SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
16FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
17IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)s.t.
18DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
19ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
20ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
21FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
22GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
23NEDSam Oomen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
24BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Team Dsms.t.
25GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
26SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
27AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
28USANeilson Powless (USA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
29COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
30SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.
31SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidis0:33
32ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:03
33FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergie1:06
34LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroëns.t.
35BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
36FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
37GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
38DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
39NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Team Dsms.t.
40SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
41BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
42DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
43BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
44SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergie1:10
45FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
46RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
47GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
48BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:44
49GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsm1:56
50NZLDion Smith (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
51NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
52FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
53CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
54GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
55BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
56PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emirates2:03
57AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victorious2:06
58DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Astana - Premier Tech2:10
59ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assos2:15
60SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Uae Team Emirates3:00
61BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
62SWITom Bohli (SWI)Cofidiss.t.
63ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
64SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
65ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
66BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
67CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
68GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
69COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
70RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
71AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
72RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
73SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
74FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
75SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
76ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
77FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
78CANHugo Houle (CAN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
79NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
80FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
81BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo3:17
82ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech4:18
83SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education - Nippo4:32
84GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Nippos.t.
85SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)s.t.
86GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudal4:55
87LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredos.t.
88LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Cofidiss.t.
89SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
90SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistars.t.
91BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
92COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
93GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
94GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
95GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Team Dsms.t.
96BELTim Declercq (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
97CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
98BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
99ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
100SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistars.t.
101ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
102GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
103CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
104NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
105NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
106AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
107NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
108AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
109SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
110SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistars.t.
111USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
112SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)Alpecin - Fenix5:06
113DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)6:22
114RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
115SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:05
116GERAndré Greipel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
117NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education - Nippos.t.
118COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistars.t.
119GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohe8:08
120SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)8:50
121SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assos8:52
122SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
123CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation10:07
124USABenjamin King (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
125NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Team Dsms.t.
126KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
127POLMichal Golas (POL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
128ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
129POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
130USAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
131GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
132BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
133FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
134BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
135USAAlex Howes (USA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
136RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
137SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
138USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
139CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
140SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
141FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
142NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
143SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
144USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
145CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
146SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdj13:33
147NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
148COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
149COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
150BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
151ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
152FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
153GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
154BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
155FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
156POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidis15:21
157BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
158NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education - Nippos.t.
159BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
160FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Lachen - Pfaffnau 185km - 8 June 2021Sprint

Image tourdesuisse.ch. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Suisse.


1NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenix4:24:26
2FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
3FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
4AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
5GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
6DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
7BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Team Dsms.t.
8SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
9FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
10CANMichael Woods (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
11ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
12ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
13COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
14NEDWout Poels (NED)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
15DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
16GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
17COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)EF Education - Nippos.t.
18SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
19IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)s.t.
20DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
21NEDSam Oomen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
22ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
23USANeilson Powless (USA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
24LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroëns.t.
25USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
26RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
27GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
28FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
29AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
30NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
31ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
32SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
33SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
34DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
35SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.
36ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
37SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
38NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
39FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
40SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Movistars.t.
41ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
42NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Team Dsms.t.
43FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
44SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergies.t.
45RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
46BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:10
47BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix0:27
48USABenjamin King (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
49BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
50AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Ineos Grenadiers0:35
51BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo1:32
52RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
53GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
54DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
55RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
56GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
57SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
58CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
59ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
60SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
61GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
62CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
63FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
64BELTim Declercq (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
65GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
66AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
67PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
68CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
69CANHugo Houle (CAN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
70SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
71COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
72FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
73COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
74FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
75SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
76BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
77GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
78GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
79ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
80NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
81NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Team Dsms.t.
82USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
83GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsms.t.
84SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
85NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
86CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
87GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
88NZLDion Smith (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
89DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
90FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
91ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
92GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
93BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
94AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
95SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistars.t.
96SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
97SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistars.t.
98NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
99DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
100LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Cofidiss.t.
101SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)s.t.
102RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
103BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
104NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
105POLMichal Golas (POL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
106SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
107GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
108SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
109FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
110FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
111SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
112COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
113BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
114BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
115LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo1:47
116GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Team Dsms.t.
117SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education - Nippos.t.
118ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Bahrain Victorious1:50
119AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
120FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
121POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
122COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
123SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
124ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
125GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
126SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
127SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)s.t.
128SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
129ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech2:39
130KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
131SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victorious4:47
132CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally Cycling7:49
133SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj9:25
134BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
135SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
136POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
137GERAndré Greipel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
138FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
139CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
140SWITom Bohli (SWI)Cofidiss.t.
141FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
142BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
143BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
144GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
145NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education - Nippo12:51
146BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal13:10
147GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Nippo14:39
148USAAlex Howes (USA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
149NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
150BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
151FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
152BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal18:22
153USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
154BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
155CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
156COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistars.t.
157NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education - Nippos.t.
158SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistars.t.
159ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
160USAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Sankt Urban - Gstaad 171km - 9 June 2021Medium mountain

Image tourdesuisse.ch. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Suisse.


1SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education - Nippo3:46:21
2FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
3USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
4SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:23
5BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo5:16
6COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
7SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
8NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
9GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
10AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
11DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
12SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
13ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
14GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
15GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
16BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
17IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)s.t.
18DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
19SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
20SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
21GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
22CANMichael Woods (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
23SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Movistars.t.
24ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
25FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
26NZLDion Smith (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
27BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Team Dsms.t.
28AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
29RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
30DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
31FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
32NEDWout Poels (NED)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
33NEDSam Oomen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
34ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
35FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
36BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
37DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
38NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
39PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
40FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
41FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
42DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
43USANeilson Powless (USA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
44SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
45AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
46GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
47CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
48COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
49SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
50BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
51NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Team Dsms.t.
52GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
53SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
54SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
55COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
56LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroëns.t.
57GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
58SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergies.t.
59SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
60ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
61DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
62RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
63SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
64AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
65CANHugo Houle (CAN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
66FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
67COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)EF Education - Nippos.t.
68SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.
69BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
70CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
71NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Team Dsms.t.
72ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
73RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
74NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
75ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
76ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
77NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
78BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
79BELTim Declercq (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
80NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
81CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
82SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
83RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
84USABenjamin King (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
85GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsm5:32
86NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
87FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
88CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
89USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
90GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
91SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
92BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal5:49
93FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
94SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj6:02
95LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Cofidiss.t.
96FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
97GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Team Dsms.t.
98BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
99FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis6:17
100RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
101GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Nippos.t.
102GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
103FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
104POLMichal Golas (POL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
105BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
106SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
107COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
108SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistars.t.
109SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistars.t.
110GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers6:25
111FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
112DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
113AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
114BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step6:42
115NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchange7:49
116ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech8:13
117ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo8:17
118USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
119SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victorious8:25
120SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti9:35
121LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo10:43
122GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
123SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
124USAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
125SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
126AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
127FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
128FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
129GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
130GERAndré Greipel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
131COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistars.t.
132BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
133SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistars.t.
134GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
135KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
136SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)s.t.
137NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education - Nippos.t.
138ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emirates11:44
139SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
140CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
141CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
142USAAlex Howes (USA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
143NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education - Nippos.t.
144COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
145ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
146BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
147SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)s.t.
148SWITom Bohli (SWI)Cofidiss.t.
149BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
150BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
151POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
152POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
153FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj
154BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
155CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
156NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
157ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
158BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
159GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
160ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Gstaad - Leukerbad 172km - 10 June 2021Mountain

Image tourdesuisse.ch. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Suisse.


1ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Ineos Grenadiers4:01:52
2DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
3CANMichael Woods (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation0:39
4AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
5COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)EF Education - Nippos.t.
6GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
7FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
8ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
9COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Team Bikeexchange0:49
10NEDSam Oomen (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:22
11NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Visma2:17
12IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)3:39
13BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Team Dsms.t.
14SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Groupama - Fdj4:04
15PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
16DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo4:13
17FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Total Direct énergie4:31
18SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
19CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
20BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
21BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:36
22LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroëns.t.
23ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
24SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergies.t.
25NEDWout Poels (NED)Bahrain Victorious4:49
26GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Bahrain Victorious4:52
27NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Team Dsm4:54
28COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emirates5:55
29FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
30SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assos6:07
31ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe6:52
32GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe8:45
33SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
34DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
35RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
36NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
37AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
38SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistars.t.
39ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
40USANeilson Powless (USA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
41SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
42SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Bahrain Victorious9:37
43ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Lotto - Soudal10:20
44FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
45SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
46DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
47BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
48RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
49ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
50SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
51NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Jumbo - Visma12:25
52SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
53NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma14:38
54GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
55GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsms.t.
56CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
57CANHugo Houle (CAN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
58GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
59USAAlex Howes (USA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
60NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Team Dsms.t.
61SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
62AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Ineos Grenadiers14:48
63BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix17:57
64FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergie19:09
65SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)s.t.
66FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
67FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
68FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
69SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
70SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Movistars.t.
71RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
72USABenjamin King (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
73GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Team Dsms.t.
74ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
75SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.
76USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
77AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
78AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
79SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistars.t.
80COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
81SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
82LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Cofidiss.t.
83GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
84RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
85SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
86CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
87CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally Cycling20:07
88USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
89GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
90GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
91GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
92SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education - Nippos.t.
93BELTim Declercq (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
94BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
95SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
96SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
97SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
98FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
99FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
100DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
101BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
102NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
103GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
104ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
105FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
106LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredos.t.
107BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
108DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
109CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
110BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
111ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
112NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education - Nippos.t.
113DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
114BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
115NZLDion Smith (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
116BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
117CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
118POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
119FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
120BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step20:25
121NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Team Bikeexchange20:29
122AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
123BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal23:26
124BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
125ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
126SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
127SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistars.t.
128USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
129NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchange24:52
130GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
131GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
132SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)s.t.
133SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
134POLMichal Golas (POL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
135SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
136KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
137USAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
138GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Nippos.t.
139GERAndré Greipel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
140RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
141GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
142NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education - Nippos.t.
143SWITom Bohli (SWI)Cofidiss.t.
144FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
145FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
146COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
147BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
148POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
149FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
150SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
151COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistar29:13
152COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Fiesch - Disentis Sedrun 162km - 11 June 2021Medium mountain

Image tourdesuisse.ch. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Suisse.


1DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudal3:14:52
2PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
3AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victorious0:01
4SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)0:03
5FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
6CANHugo Houle (CAN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
7USANeilson Powless (USA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
8NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
9ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:50
10NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Team Dsm1:00
11GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victorious1:15
12AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
13BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
14SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistars.t.
15SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
16SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech1:19
17CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation1:37
18USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling1:41
19GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Team Dsm2:16
20FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total Direct énergie2:49
21FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
22BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
23SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
24FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
25NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Team Dsms.t.
26AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
27IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)s.t.
28DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
29BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
30ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
31NEDSam Oomen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
32DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
33COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
34NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
35NEDWout Poels (NED)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
36BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Team Dsms.t.
37FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
38SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
39RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
40CANMichael Woods (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
41GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
42NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
43COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
44SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Movistars.t.
45NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
46RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
47SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergies.t.
48COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
49COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)EF Education - Nippos.t.
50LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroëns.t.
51CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
52ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
53ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
54FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
55FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation3:08
56SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidis3:45
57SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Uae Team Emirates7:40
58RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
59GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe8:26
60GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
61CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation9:34
62USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
63USAAlex Howes (USA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
64LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredos.t.
65FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
66ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
67BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
68COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistars.t.
69GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsm12:53
70SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
71SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
72GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
73FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
74SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
75DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
76BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
77USABenjamin King (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
78USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
79FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
80FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
81SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
82SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistars.t.
83BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
84AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
85SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
86BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix15:13
87BELTim Declercq (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
88CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
89SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
90FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
91BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
92DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
93ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Lotto - Soudal20:41
94BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo21:23
95BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
96CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
97ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
98SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education - Nippos.t.
99ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
100GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Nippos.t.
101SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
102KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
103SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
104SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.
105SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistars.t.
106USAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
107GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
108NZLDion Smith (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
109DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
110RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
111ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
112FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
113FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
114BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
115ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
116POLMichal Golas (POL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
117BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
118SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
119SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
120GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
121GERAndré Greipel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
122GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
123GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
124DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
125GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
126GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
127GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
128NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education - Nippos.t.
129POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
130LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Cofidiss.t.
131BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
132SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
133BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
134GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
135POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
136FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
137SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdj25:07
138SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)s.t.
139SWITom Bohli (SWI)Cofidiss.t.
140SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)s.t.
141RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
142CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally Cycling28:19
143NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education - Nippo
144COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Step
145ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredo
146SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
147NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenix
148AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Team Bikeexchange
149AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)Team Bikeexchange
150NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Team Bikeexchange
151NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchange

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - Disentis Sedrun - Andermatt 23,2km - 12 June 2021Time Trial

Image tourdesuisse.ch. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Suisse.


1COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)EF Education - Nippo0:36:02
2FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:40
3SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Bahrain Victorious0:54
4ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
5NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:56
6ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:58
7ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assos1:00
8PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
9DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsm1:04
10SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdj1:05
11NEDWout Poels (NED)Bahrain Victorious1:14
12SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergie1:16
13GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:23
14FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergie1:32
15GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Nippo1:35
16DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana - Premier Tech1:43
17AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victorious1:46
18USANeilson Powless (USA)EF Education - Nippo1:52
19NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Team Dsms.t.
20AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Ineos Grenadiers1:58
21SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar2:02
22NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Team Dsm2:04
23AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Team Bikeexchange2:14
24NEDSam Oomen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
25DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo2:18
26IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)2:21
27RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Tech2:24
28SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroën2:30
29CANMichael Woods (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation2:32
30BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Team Dsm2:35
31BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
32SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)2:43
33GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victorious2:48
34LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroën2:52
35GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Team Dsm2:57
36COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Team Bikeexchange3:01
37CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling3:05
38RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emirates3:06
39ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe3:09
40BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step3:11
41BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)Jumbo - Visma3:12
42GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Step3:15
43CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation3:19
44FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R Citroën3:21
45COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Ineos Grenadiers3:31
46FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergie3:32
47SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
48DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudal3:35
49NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
50SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Movistar3:36
51SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistars.t.
52BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step3:37
53BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:44
54NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education - Nippo3:48
55ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredo3:50
56RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)Ineos Grenadiers3:52
57NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
58SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R Citroën3:57
59FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidis3:58
60GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
61COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emirates3:59
62GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsm4:00
63SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj4:02
64FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
65GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:04
66FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total Direct énergie4:07
67CANHugo Houle (CAN)Astana - Premier Tech4:10
68BELTim Declercq (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:12
69NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma4:14
70SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4:15
71BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:18
72SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Uae Team Emirates4:21
73USAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assos4:22
74CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation4:24
75USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cycling4:26
76SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg4:27
77SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education - Nippo4:29
78NZLDion Smith (NZL)Team Bikeexchange4:30
79DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Astana - Premier Tech4:31
80SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti4:34
81GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation4:36
82GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
83SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistar4:37
84ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Bahrain Victorious4:39
85FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroën4:41
86SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech4:48
87LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo4:50
88DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)4:53
89GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:55
90BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
91ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
92BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
93SWITom Bohli (SWI)Cofidis4:58
94POLMichal Golas (POL)Ineos Grenadiers5:00
95SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victorious5:06
96BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
97SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidis5:07
98USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cycling5:08
99USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
100SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
101POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe5:11
102SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Groupama - Fdj5:15
103CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Alpecin - Fenix5:18
104GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Visma5:21
105FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
106BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo5:24
107SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar5:25
108BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation5:27
109GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdj5:30
110SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)s.t.
111USAAlex Howes (USA)EF Education - Nippo5:31
112ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emirates5:47
113GERAndré Greipel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation5:48
114BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidis5:49
115CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Rally Cycling5:51
116FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroën5:52
117SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
118GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudal5:56
119POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidis6:00
120AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assos6:01
121GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohe6:08
122CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally Cycling6:09
123FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation6:10
124SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)6:12
125BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:20
126RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assos6:22
127LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Cofidis6:31
128USABenjamin King (USA)Rally Cycling6:35
129SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)6:37
130DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredo6:43
131FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroën6:45
132FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergie6:48
133KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech6:49
134RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assos6:57
135SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdj6:58
136COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistar7:02
137ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech7:15
138FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Total Direct énergie
139ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Lotto - Soudal
140FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis
141GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Alpecin - Fenix
142BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 8 - Andermatt - Andermatt 118km - 13 June 2021Mountain

Image tourdesuisse.ch. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Suisse.


1SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Bahrain Victorious4:06:25
2CANMichael Woods (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
3ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:09
4IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)s.t.
5ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
6PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
7COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)EF Education - Nippos.t.
8ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
9DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
10GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:21
11USANeilson Powless (USA)EF Education - Nippo0:44
12NEDSam Oomen (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:46
13COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Team Bikeexchange1:13
14SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)1:36
15FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
16BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
17SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistars.t.
18AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victorious1:38
19USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
20DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudal3:20
21BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
22FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
23CANHugo Houle (CAN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
24DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
25BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Team Dsms.t.
26SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
27AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Team Bikeexchange4:57
28RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
29LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroëns.t.
30NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
31RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Tech5:03
32SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles5:52
33SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Movistars.t.
34SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroën6:25
35FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
36NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
37SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg6:28
38ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe6:30
39SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)Alpecin - Fenix7:37
40FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
41DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Astana - Premier Tech7:41
42AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
43RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
44SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergies.t.
45SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistars.t.
46GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Team Dsms.t.
47GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
48COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
49GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe10:24
50SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
51CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
52CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation10:55
53NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Visma11:20
54NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
55NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Team Dsm11:59
56CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
57USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
58USABenjamin King (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
59USAAlex Howes (USA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
60AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
61NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Team Dsms.t.
62SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
63SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
64GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe14:04
65SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assos14:32
66BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step15:02
67SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistar15:36
68COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
69BELTim Declercq (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
70GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
71GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsms.t.
72SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
73FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergie17:15
74FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
75FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
76ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
77ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
78GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Nippos.t.
79GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
80BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
81FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
82FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
83NZLDion Smith (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
84BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal17:45
85BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix19:20
86POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
87POLMichal Golas (POL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
88GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
89NEDWout Poels (NED)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
90LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredos.t.
91SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
92SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.
93CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
94DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
95BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)Jumbo - Visma21:32
96GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
97BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step22:04
98GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation23:33
99BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
100SWITom Bohli (SWI)Cofidiss.t.
101USAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
102SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)s.t.
103BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
104GERAndré Greipel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
105SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
106SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
107SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education - Nippos.t.
108COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistars.t.
109DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
110NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education - Nippos.t.
111DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
112GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
113FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
114ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
115ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
116BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
117FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
118CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
119LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Cofidiss.t.
120SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
121GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
122GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
123SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)25:18
124CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
125SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdj
126BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation
127SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj
128SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech
129FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj
130BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal
131RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assos
132USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling
133RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assos
134KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech
135POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe
136ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech
137FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved