All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Inca - 2007 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Inca - 2007 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2007

Trofeo Inca 2007

SpainSpain - 12 February 2007


Trofeo Inca - 12 February 2007


1SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne3.52.28
2SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
3LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Team Milrams.t.
5BELWouter Weylandt (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
6GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
7SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
8SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
9SWIEnrico Gasparotto (SWI)Liquigass.t.
10SPAJesus Del Nero Montes (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
11AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)T-Mobile Teams.t.
12SPACarlos Castaño Panadero (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
13GERSebastian Siedler (GER)Team Milrams.t.
14RUSGuennadi Mikhailov (RUS)Astanas.t.
15ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)Liquigass.t.
16SPASergio Escobar Roure (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
17SPAXabat Ochotorena Arraras (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
18CRCJosé Adrian Bonilla (CRC)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
19NEDMax Van Heeswijk (NED)Rabobanks.t.
20MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
21BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
22GERDavid Kopp (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
23SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
24GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
25SPAEduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (SPA)Agritubels.t.
26NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Rabobanks.t.
27GERMartin Müller (GER)Team Milrams.t.
28BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29SPABenat Albizuri Aransono (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
30SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
31RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
32SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
33GERAndreas Klier (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
34GEREnrico Poitschke (GER)Team Milrams.t.
35NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Rabobanks.t.
36GERBert Grabsch (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
37GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
38GERAndré Korff (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
39NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
40SPAAngel Gomez Gomez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
41SPACarlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
42SPAFrancisco José Lara Ruiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
43SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
44BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Liquigass.t.
45GERCarlo Westphal (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
46SPAJoseba Zumeta Etxabe (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
47SPAJosé Alberto Martinez Trinidad (SPA)Agritubels.t.
48SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
49SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
50SPAJuan Olmo Menacho (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
51SPADavid García Da Pena (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
52GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milrams.t.
53SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
54SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
55SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
56SPAIban Mayo Díez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
57BELTom Boonen (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
58ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Rabobanks.t.
59CZEPavel Padrnos (CZE)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
60NEDThomas Dekker (NED)Rabobanks.t.
61SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
62GERThomas Fothen (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
63SPAJosé Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64SPAAlberto Fernandez De La Puebla Ramos (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
65GERSebastian Lang (GER)Gerolsteiner0.08
66ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Gerolsteiner0.16
67ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Liquigas0.24
68USAGuido Trenti (USA)Liquigas0.29
69ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Liquigass.t.
70ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas0.32
71NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Gerolsteiners.t.
72BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Liquigas1.12
73ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Liquigass.t.
74NEDKai Reus (NED)Rabobank1.25
75GEREric Baumann (GER)T-Mobile Team2.48
76SPAAntonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Selección Española De Pistas.t.
77SPAAsier Fernandez Mateos (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
78SWIMichael Schär (SWI)Astanas.t.
79NEDServais Knaven (NED)T-Mobile Teams.t.
80SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
81ARGFernando Torres Martin (ARG)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
82SPAMiguel Alzamora (SPA)Selección Española De Pistas.t.
83SPAPedro Horrillo Muñoz (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
84SPADavid Muntaner Juaneda (SPA)Selección Española De Pistas.t.
85CZEJan Hruska (CZE)Relax - Gams.t.
86SPAClaudio José Casas Gallego (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
87SWIThomas Frei (SWI)Astanas.t.
88SPAAlberto Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
89SPAPedro Romero Ocampo (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
90SPAManuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
91SPAUnai Elorriaga Zubiaur (SPA)Selección Española De Pistas.t.
92SPAJorge Ferrio Luque (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
93SPAJuan Carlos Fernandez Mora (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
94SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
95SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Astanas.t.
96SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Astanas.t.
97RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Karpin - Galicias.t.
98SPAGorka Amuriza Gumucio (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
99AUSAaron Kemps (AUS)Astanas.t.
100SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
101SPAManuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA)Agritubels.t.
102SPAGaizka Lasa Larraia (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
103SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
104NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Astanas.t.
105GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
106GERRobert Förster (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
107GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
108ITAGiuseppe Guerini (ITA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
109SPAAndoni Aranaga Azkune (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
110SPAJosu Agirre Aseginolaza (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
111SPAJose Luis Carrasco Gamiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
112SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
113SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
114SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
115SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
116SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
117USABrad Armstrong (USA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
118SPAJoan Llaneras Rosello (SPA)Selección Española De Pistas.t.
119SPAJesus Ramirez Torres (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
120LTULinas Balciunas (LTU)Agritubels.t.
121UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
122SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
123RUSDenis Kudashev (RUS)Relax - Gams.t.
124SPAPablo De Pedro Garcia (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
125FRANicolas Portal (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
126FRASébastien Portal (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
127GERErik Zabel (GER)Team Milrams.t.
128SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
129GERRalf Grabsch (GER)Team Milrams.t.
130SPACarlos Torrent Tarres (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
131NEDRemmert Wielinga (NED)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
132SPAEnrique Salgueiro Alonso (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
133SPAVicente Peiro Marqueno (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
134SPAJuan Jose Abril Merino (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
135SPAIván Melero Coco (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
136SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
137SPAAaron Villegas Trapaga (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
138SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
139SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
140SPAJosu Mondelo Diaz (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
141SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
142ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
143KAZAssan Bazayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
144RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Astanas.t.
145RUSAlexei Markov (RUS)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
146GERBjörn Schröder (GER)Team Milrams.t.
147GERRonny Scholz (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
148SPAEnrique Mata Cabello (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
149SPAIsrael Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
150SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
151SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
152SPAAntonio Olmo Menacho (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
153SPALuis Fernandez Oliviera (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
154SPAAnton Luengo Celaya (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
155SPAJose Ramon Troncoso Sobrino (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
156SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Agritubels.t.
157SPAMikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (SPA)Agritubels.t.
158FRACédric Vasseur (FRA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
159BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
160BELSerge Baguet (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
161SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
162BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
163SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
164SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
165BELPeter Van Petegem (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
166GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
167GERDennis Haueisen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
168SPAUnai Uribarri (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi6.07
169SPADavid Martín Peribañes (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
170SPAMiguel Ochoa Gonzalez (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
171SPAJose Antonio Arroyo Ramirez (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
172SPAManuel Lloret Zaragoza (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
173SPAJavier Cherro Molina (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
174SPADailos Manuel Diaz Armas (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
175SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
176SPAIban Iriondo Uranga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
177SPADiego Milán Jiménez (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
178LUXBenoît Joachim (LUX)Astanas.t.
179SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
180SPAIvan Gilmartin Hernangomez (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
181SPAIban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
182SPAAsier Maeztu Billalabeitia (SPA)Selección Española De Pista7.45
183SPAAketza Pena Iza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
184NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Team Milrams.t.
185SPANacor Burgos Rojo (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
186SPAJose Rafael Martinez Castillo (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
187SPAJesus Tendero Marcos (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
188FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
189SPAMikel Artetxe Guezuraga (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
190SPAJoseba Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
191SPAJosé Antonio Banos Ballester (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
192SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
193SPAFrancisco José Terciado Sacedo (SPA)Relax - Gam16.21
194SPAIgor Romero Etxebarria (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
195SPASantiago Pérez Fernández (SPA)Relax - Gam3

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved