All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen - 2007 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen - 2007 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2007

GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen 2007

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 10 June 2007


GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen - 10 June 2007


1FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance4.45.54 (41.133 km/h)
2ITARaffaele Ferrara (ITA)Team L.p.r.0.03
3POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Ceramica Flaminia0.05
4SWIMarcel Strauss (SWI)Gerolsteiner0.06
5BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)Predictor-Lotto0.41
6ITALuca Solari (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
7SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Team L.p.r.0.45
8BELBenny De Schrooder (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.
9BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Unibet.coms.t.
10SWIPascal Hungerbühler (SWI)Team Volksbanks.t.
11AUSDavid McPartland (AUS)Hadimecs.t.
12BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.
13SWISteffen Wesemann (SWI)Wiesenhof - Felts.t.
14ITAAdriano Angeloni (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia0.57
15SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Wiesenhof - Felt1.13
16SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
17AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Team Volksbanks.t.
18GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Unibet.coms.t.
19GERRalf Grabsch (GER)Team Milrams.t.
20AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Team Volksbanks.t.
21BELSven Renders (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.
22ITAAntonio D'Aniello (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
23BELWim Van Huffel (BEL)Predictor-Lottos.t.
24AUSMatthew Lloyd (AUS)Predictor-Lottos.t.
25SWIBeat Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
26GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
27ITASergio Ghisalberti (ITA)Team Milram3.08
28BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Predictor-Lottos.t.
29SWIMichael Randin (SWI)Hadimec3.49
30SWIMarco Jimenez (SWI)Hadimecs.t.
31SWIElias Schmäh (SWI)Hadimecs.t.
32SWITobias Eggli (SWI)Hadimecs.t.
33BELGil Suray (BEL)Unibet.coms.t.
34AUTPeter Pichler (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
35GERFelix Odebrecht (GER)Wiesenhof - Felts.t.
36SWINazareno Rossi (SWI)Team L.p.r.s.t.
37AUTHarald Morscher (AUT)Team Volksbanks.t.
38RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
39BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
40BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
41ITAGabriele Missaglia (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
42POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Team Volksbanks.t.
43GERErik Zabel (GER)Team Milrams.t.
44ITASergio Lagana (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
45GERVolker Ordowski (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
46FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
47GERJörg Ludewig (GER)Wiesenhof - Felts.t.
48SWIFlorian Stalder (SWI)Team Volksbanks.t.
49UKRVolodimyr Duma (UKR)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
50BELBart Vanheule (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.
51ITAEmiliano Donadello (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
52SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
53ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
54BELTom Stubbe (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved