All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle - 2007 - Detailed results

Cycling - Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle - 2007 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2007

Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle 2007

GermanyGermany - Leipzig - 28 May 2007


Neuseen Classics – Rund um Die Braunkohle - 28 May 2007


1FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Jartazi - Promo Fashion4.33.44 (40.00 km/h)
2GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Wiesenhof - Felts.t.
3SPAJavier Benitez Pomares (SPA)Benficas.t.
4NEDPeter Möhlmann (NED)Regiostrom - Sengess.t.
5GERRobert Förster (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
6GERTilo Schüler (GER)Sparkasse0.01
7GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Unibet.coms.t.
8AUTPeter Wrolich (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
9GERRené Obst (GER)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamontas.t.
10POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Intel - Actions.t.
11GERPhilipp Klein (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
12BELGil Suray (BEL)Unibet.coms.t.
13GERKarsten Hess (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
14GERMatthias Friedemann (GER)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamontas.t.
15GERHendrik Wolter (GER)Notebooksbilliger.des.t.
16POLDariusz Rudnicki (POL)Intel - Actions.t.
17GERStefan Ganser (GER)Regiostrom - Sengess.t.
18CZERichard Faltus (CZE)Sparkasses.t.
19GERDaniel Strauch (GER)Isaacs.t.
20CZEPetr Kubias (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kraloves.t.
21LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Jartazi - Promo Fashions.t.
22GERDirk Müller (GER)Sparkasses.t.
23GERLucas Schädlich (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
24SPAMikel Pradera Rodriguez (SPA)Benficas.t.
25GERMartin Lang (GER)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
26GERPhilip Patzer (GER)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
27CZEVojtech Dlouhy (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove0.02
28GERBjörn Gollhardt (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
29GERChristoph Fiebig (GER)Milram Continentals.t.
30GERTim Klessa (GER)Regiostrom - Sengess.t.
31SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Unibet.coms.t.
32AUTHarald Morscher (AUT)Team Volksbanks.t.
33GERCarlo Westphal (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
34GERAlexander Gut (GER)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
35GERHenri Werner (GER)Isaacs.t.
36BELTom Criel (BEL)Unibet.com Continentals.t.
37GERHolger Burkhardt (GER)Milram Continentals.t.
38GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
39GERDaniel Musiol (GER)Wiesenhof - Felts.t.
40CZERadek Becka (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kraloves.t.
41GERChristoph Klipp (GER)Notebooksbilliger.des.t.
42GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Sparkasse0.03
43CZEJan Faltynek (CZE)NCH - Cubes.t.
44GERMarcel Rothstein (GER)Regiostrom - Sengess.t.
45GERBenjamin Stauder (GER)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
46GERRobert Wagner (GER)Wiesenhof - Felt0.04
47GERKarsten Volkmann (GER)Isaacs.t.
48BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Unibet.coms.t.
49CZEJiri Sibl (CZE)NCH - Cube0.05
50GERDavid Kopp (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
51GERChristian Kux (GER)Milram Continental0.06
52BELMario Ickx (BEL)Jartazi - Promo Fashion0.07
53LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Regiostrom - Sengess.t.
54PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Benfica0.08
55GERVolker Ordowski (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
56UKRMaksym Polischuk (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
57UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
58CZEJiri Faltys (CZE)NCH - Cubes.t.
59CZEFrantisek Kloucek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kraloves.t.
60CZEMichal Trunec (CZE)NCH - Cubes.t.
61UKRRostislav Mykhaylov (UKR)ISD Continental Team0.09
62GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
63AUTHannes Gründlinger (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
64BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Unibet.coms.t.
65SWILaurent Arn (SWI)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei0.10
66CZETomas Konecny (CZE)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
67GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Tinkoff Credit System0.11
68POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Intel - Actions.t.
69GEROlaf Pollack (GER)Wiesenhof - Felt0.12
70GERAndre Schulze (GER)Wiesenhof - Felts.t.
71POLSebastian Skiba (POL)Intel - Actions.t.
72LTUMindaugas Striska (LTU)Jartazi - Promo Fashions.t.
73GERSven Teutenberg (GER)Team Volksbanks.t.
74GERMarc Weishaupt (GER)Elk Haus - Simplon0.13
75AUTAndreas Matzbacher (AUT)Team Volksbanks.t.
76POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Intel - Actions.t.
77AUTStefan Rucker (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
78PORBruno Miguel Castanheira Gomes (POR)Benficas.t.
79GERTimo Scholz (GER)Notebooksbilliger.des.t.
80GERMarco Kiritschenko (GER)Notebooksbilliger.des.t.
81BELGeert Omloop (BEL)Jartazi - Promo Fashion0.14
82GERYannick Maus (GER)Regiostrom - Sengess.t.
83UKRVitaliy Kondrut (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
84GERTobias Dörrer (GER)Isaacs.t.
85SVKJan Valach (SVK)Elk Haus - Simplon0.15
86SPAJosé Antonio Pecharroman Fabian (SPA)Benficas.t.
87CZERadek Krummer (CZE)NCH - Cube0.16
88GERKarsten Rieger (GER)Isaac0.17
89CZEPremysl Totzauer (CZE)NCH - Cubes.t.
90PORRenato Silva (POR)Benficas.t.
91GERChristian Heinze (GER)Notebooksbilliger.de0.18
92GERPaul Voss (GER)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta0.20
93GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamontas.t.
94GERDanilo Kupfernagel (GER)Milram Continentals.t.
95SWISteffen Wesemann (SWI)Wiesenhof - Felt0.21
96GERTorsten Hiekmann (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
97GERLars Wackernagel (GER)Sparkasse0.22
98GERDominik Klemme (GER)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta0.24
99GERMarcus Weinberg (GER)Notebooksbilliger.de0.27
100GERSören Hofmann (GER)Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta0.28
101GERSerge Herz (GER)Heinz Von Heiden - Focuss.t.
102CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kraloves.t.
103BELJarno Van Mingeroet (BEL)Jartazi - Promo Fashion1.14
104CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kraloves.t.
105GERFlorian Fromm (GER)Isaac2.08
106UKRSergiy Minashkyn (UKR)ISD Continental Team2.09

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved