All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi - 2007 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi - 2007 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2007

Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi 2007

ItalyItaly - 10 February 2007


GP Costa Degli Etruschi - 10 February 2007


1ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Team Milram4.38.00
2ITAGabriele Balducci (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
3ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
4RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
5ITAGiosué Bonomi (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
6ITACrescenzo D'Amore (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
7POLKrzysztof Szczawinski (POL)Miches.t.
8ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Liquigass.t.
9AUTJochen Summer (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
10ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
11ITAClaudio Cucinotta (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
12ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
13AUTWerner Riebenbauer (AUT)Team Volksbanks.t.
14ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
15ITAParide Grillo (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
16ESTAndrus Aug (EST)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
17ITAAntonio Bucciero (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
18GERRene Weissinger (GER)Team Volksbanks.t.
19AUTStefan Rucker (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
20BELRoy Sentjens (BEL)Predictor-Lottos.t.
21BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)Predictor-Lottos.t.
22BRALuciano André Pagliarini Mendonca (BRA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
23ITARoberto Petito (ITA)Liquigass.t.
24POLAdam Wadecki (POL)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
25ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Team Milram0.05
26ITAEnrico Degano (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
27HUNBalint Szeghalmi (HUN)Cornixs.t.
28AUTWolfgang Murer (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
29AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
30SWITobias Eggli (SWI)Hadimecs.t.
31AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
32ITAIvan De Nobile (ITA)Universal Caffe - Ecopetrols.t.
33ITAMarco Carletti (ITA)Universal Caffe - Ecopetrols.t.
34ITAEmanuele Bindi (ITA)Universal Caffe - Ecopetrols.t.
35POLHubert Krys (POL)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
36BELBert Roesems (BEL)Predictor-Lottos.t.
37ITADonato Cannone (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
38ITAChristian Murro (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
39HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)Cornixs.t.
40ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
41ITASergio Lagana (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
42ITADiego Caccia (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
43AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
44ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
45ITALorenzo Cardellini (ITA)Miches.t.
46ITADaniele Di Nucci (ITA)Universal Caffe - Ecopetrols.t.
47ITARino Zampilli (ITA)Aurum Hotelss.t.
48ITAAlessandro Ballan (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
49ITAMatteo Priamo (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
50BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
51NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
52SWISimon Wyss (SWI)Hadimecs.t.
53POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)Miches.t.
54SWIMarco Jimenez (SWI)Hadimecs.t.
55VENJuan David Torres Durango (VEN)Cinelli - Endeka - Opds.t.
56ITAAlfonso Falzarano (ITA)Cinelli - Endeka - Opds.t.
57ITAMaurizio Bellin (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
58HUNGergely Ivanics (HUN)Cornixs.t.
59ITAJonathan Righetto (ITA)Universal Caffe - Ecopetrols.t.
60HUNAttila Arvai (HUN)Cornixs.t.
61BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Cinelli - Endeka - Opds.t.
62ITALuca Solari (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
63ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)Liquigass.t.
64ITAAlessio Signego (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
65ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
66ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
67ITAMarco Bertozzi (ITA)Hadimecs.t.
68BELOlivier Kaisen (BEL)Predictor-Lottos.t.
69ITAAlessandro Cortinovis (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
70ITAPaolo Fornaciari (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
71ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Aurum Hotelss.t.
72ITAMassimiliano Mori (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
73BLRAndrei Kunitski (BLR)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
74AUSBrett Lancaster (AUS)Team Milrams.t.
75POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
76RSAJames Lewis Perry (RSA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
77BELSébastien Rosseler (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
78ITAClaudio Corioni (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
79SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Team Tenaxs.t.
80SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
81ITAStefano Boggia (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
82SWIPascal Hungerbühler (SWI)Team Volksbanks.t.
83ITAFabio Baldato (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
84AUTPatrick Riedesser (AUT)Team Volksbanks.t.
85GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
86ITAWalter Proch (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
87ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretana0.20
88ITAPiergiorgio Camussa (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
89ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
90HUNZoltan Csomor (HUN)Cornixs.t.
91ITASamuele Marzoli (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
92ITAStefano Zanini (ITA)Predictor-Lottos.t.
93ITADaniele Righi (ITA)Lampre - Fondital0.35
94ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
95ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
96ITAMassimiliano Maisto (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
97SWIFlorian Stalder (SWI)Team Volksbanks.t.
98ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
99ITAMassimo Giunti (ITA)Miches.t.
100ITAAlessandro Maserati (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
101ITAFabio Gilioli (ITA)Universal Caffe - Ecopetrols.t.
102ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
103AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Team Volksbanks.t.
104RSARyan Cox (RSA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
105ITAMattia Turrina (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
106ITADario Andriotto (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
107MEXMoises Aldape Chavez (MEX)Panaria - Navigares.t.
108BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
109RUSVladimir Efimkin (RUS)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
110UZBDenis Shkarpeta (UZB)Miches.t.
111ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
112SWIMichael Randin (SWI)Hadimecs.t.
113ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
114ITANicola D'Andrea (ITA)Miches.t.
115CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Liquigass.t.
116ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
117ITAAlexander Gufler (ITA)Hadimecs.t.
118COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Panaria - Navigares.t.
119BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
120PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
121UKRVolodymyr Dyudya (UKR)Team Milrams.t.
122UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Team Milrams.t.
123UKRMikhaylo Khalilov (UKR)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
124ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
125ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
126ITAPaolo Bossoni (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
127ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Liquigass.t.
128ITAEugenio Loria (ITA)Universal Caffe - Ecopetrols.t.
129ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
130SWIDavid Loosli (SWI)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
131SVKJan Valach (SVK)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
132USAGuido Trenti (USA)Liquigass.t.
133ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
134BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Predictor-Lottos.t.
135LATRaivis Belohvosciks (LAT)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
136ITADaniele Nardello (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
137ITALuca Pierfelici (ITA)Aurum Hotelss.t.
138ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Aurum Hotelss.t.
139ARGJuan Pablo Dotti (ARG)Cinelli - Endeka - Opds.t.
140HUNAndras Berkesi (HUN)Cornixs.t.
141ITAEddy Serri (ITA)Miches.t.
142SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Liquigass.t.
143ITACarlo Scognamiglio (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
144ITAFrancesco Tizza (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
145ITALuca Sabatino (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
146ITADiego Genovesi (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
147CZETomas Konecny (CZE)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
148ITAMarco Fabbri (ITA)Aurum Hotelss.t.
149ITAMiculà De Matteis (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
150ITADario David Cioni (ITA)Predictor-Lottos.t.
151ITALuigi Sestili (ITA)Aurum Hotelss.t.
152BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Predictor-Lottos.t.
153ITAMichele Scotto D'abusco (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
154UKRMaxim Rudenko (UKR)Cinelli - Endeka - Opds.t.
155SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
156BELKevin Van Impe (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
157ITALeonardo Scarselli (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
158FINKjell Carlström (FIN)Liquigass.t.
159ITAGiuseppe Muraglia (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo1.05
160ITADomenico Loria (ITA)Universal Caffe - Ecopetrols.t.
161ITAElia Rigotto (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
162ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
163ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Fondital1.20
164GBRCharles Wegelius (GBR)Liquigass.t.
165ITAEmanuele Rizza (ITA)Aurum Hotelss.t.
166ROMMarius Nicolae Stoica (ROM)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
167BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)Cinelli - Endeka - Opds.t.
168NEDStefan Cohnen (NED)Aurum Hotelss.t.
169ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Liquigass.t.
170ITALuca Celli (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
171POLPeter Mazur (POL)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
172ITAGiuseppe Palumbo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
173NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
174ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
175ITAManuele Spadi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
176ITAAdriano Angeloni (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
177ITASanto Anza (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved