All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2007 - Detailed results

Cycling - Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2007 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2007

Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2007

SpainSpain - Amorebieta-Etxano - 15 April 2007


Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 15 April 2007


1SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne3.55.59 (43.48 km/h)
2SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
3ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Fondital0.08
4SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
5SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
6SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
7USABobby Julich (USA)Team CSCs.t.
8SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
9SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
10SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
11LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Team CSCs.t.
12SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
13SPAJesus Ramirez Torres (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuk0.42
14SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
15SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1.18
16SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur1.22
17DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
18SPAXabat Ochotorena Arraras (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
19SPAVictor Manuel Gomes Colinas (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
20SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
21SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
22SPAJorge Ferrio Luque (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
23SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
24SPAIvan Gilmartin Hernangomez (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
25VENUnai Etxebarria Arana (VEN)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
26SPAAlberto Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
27RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team CSCs.t.
28SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
29SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
30SPAJuan Carlos Fernandez Mora (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
31SPADavid Martín Peribañes (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
32SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
33SPAAntonio Olmo Menacho (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
34SPADailos Manuel Diaz Armas (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
35SPAIván Melero Coco (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
36SPAJoseba Zumeta Etxabe (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
37SPAJosé Miguel Elías Galindo (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
38SPAIsrael Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
39SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
40SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
41SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
42DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
43UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Team CSCs.t.
44SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Team CSC1.27
45SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Team CSCs.t.
46SPARuben Lobato Elvira (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
47ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
48SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
49SPAJosu Agirre Aseginolaza (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.1.32
50SPAGorka Amuriza Gumucio (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateos1.42
51SPAJulen Zubero Aldecoa (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
52SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
53SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)Relax - Gam2.16
54SPADiego Milán Jiménez (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateos2.45
55RUSDenis Kudashev (RUS)Relax - Gam2.57
56SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
57SPAEgoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateos3.20
58SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Team Milram3.45
59ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Team Milram3.48
60SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Karpin - Galicia3.51
61SPAJosu Mondelo Diaz (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
62SPAJavier Etxarri Marin (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
63SPAVicente Ballester Martinez (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
64SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
65SPAJuan Olmo Menacho (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
66SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
67SPAAketza Pena Iza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
68SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
69SPAVicente Peiro Marqueno (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
70DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
71SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
72SPAAsier Fernandez Mateos (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.4.36
73SPAPedro Romero Ocampo (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuk4.40
74SPALander Aperribai Aranda (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
75SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)Lampre - Fondital5.46
76SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
77ITAMarzio Bruseghin (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
78SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
79MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Extremadura - Spiuk10.32
80SPAJuan Jose Abril Merino (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
81SPAAntonio Cosme Fraile (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropu107.2

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved