All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Bourges - 2007 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Bourges - 2007 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2007

Paris-Bourges 2007

FranceFrance - 11 October 2007


Paris-Bourges - 11 October 2007


1FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Agritubel4.46.57 (40.627 km/h)
2SWIAurélien Clerc (SWI)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
3BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
4NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Crédit Agricoles.t.
5FRASaïd Haddou (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
6FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
7DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
8FRACarlos Da Cruz (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
9AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Team CSCs.t.
10SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
11BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
12DENKasper Jebjerg (DEN)Designa Køkkens.t.
13BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
14BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.
15FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
16FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Agritubels.t.
17FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
18FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
19FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
20FRACédric Pineau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
21BELEvert Verbist (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.
22FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
23FRARenaud Dion (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
24BELSven Renders (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.
25FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Agritubels.t.
26BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
27IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Crédit Agricoles.t.
28SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
29FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
30DENAllan Johansen (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
31SWEMarcus Ljungqvist (SWE)Team CSCs.t.
32FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
33GERHannes Blank (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
34SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
35DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Designa Køkkens.t.
36FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
37NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Team CSCs.t.
38FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
39SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
40FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
41SPAOscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
42BELJan Kuyckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
43BELJean-Paul Simon (BEL)Babes Only - Villapark Lingemeer - Flanderss.t.
44FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
45FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
46BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.
47FRAFrédéric Finot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
48FRAChristophe Mengin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
49BELKevin Neirynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
50UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
51FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Agritubels.t.
52FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
53FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
54FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
55FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
56BELPeter Ronsse (BEL)Babes Only - Villapark Lingemeer - Flanderss.t.
57FRAFrédéric Gabriel (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
58SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
59FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
60FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
61FRADenis Robin (FRA)Agritubels.t.
62DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Designa Køkkens.t.
63FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
64ESTRené Mandri (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
65FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
66KAZDmitri Fofonov (KAZ)Crédit Agricoles.t.
67FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
68FRACharles Guilbert (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Lux0.14
69COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidiss.t.
70FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
71FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 930.17
72BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen0.22
73SPARamuntxo Garmendia (SPA)Babes Only - Villapark Lingemeer - Flanderss.t.
74FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
75FRAMickaël Larpe (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
76FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
77SWEHakan Nilsson (SWE)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
78FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
79NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Team CSCs.t.
80BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
81FRACyrille Monnerais (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
82SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
83BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.
84BELSteven Kleynen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
85FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Agritubels.t.
86FRAJean Zen (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
87DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Team CSC1.09
88FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Bouygues Télécom1.16
89FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Bouygues Télécom1.47
90FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
91BELBart Vanheule (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.
92FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Crédit Agricole2.46

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved