All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux - 2007 - Detailed results

Cycling - Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux - 2007 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2007

Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2007

FranceFrance - 26 August 2007


Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux - 26 August 2007


1AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Cofidis4.26.56 (44.955 km/h)
2SWIAurélien Clerc (SWI)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
3NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Wiesenhof - Felts.t.
4FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Agritubels.t.
5FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
6FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
7FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
8GERAndre Schulze (GER)Wiesenhof - Felts.t.
9JPNTakashi Miyazawa (JPN)Nippo Corporation - Meitan Honpo Co Ltd - Asadas.t.
10SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
11FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
12BELEvert Verbist (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.
13FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
14FRAPaul Moucheraud (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
15BELJan Kuyckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
16BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.
17BELSjef De Wilde (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
18ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Jartazi - Promo Fashions.t.
19FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
20AUTPhilipp Ludescher (AUT)Team Volksbanks.t.
21AUSBernard Sulzberger (AUS)Dfl - Cyclingnews - Litespeeds.t.
22FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
23BELRobby Meul (BEL)Dfl - Cyclingnews - Litespeeds.t.
24BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.
25FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
26FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
27BELKenny Lisabeth (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.
28NEDHans Dekkers (NED)Agritubels.t.
29GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Wiesenhof - Felts.t.
30BELSteven De Decker (BEL)Dfl - Cyclingnews - Litespeeds.t.
31SPAMikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (SPA)Agritubels.t.
32AUTChristian Pömer (AUT)Team Volksbanks.t.
33AUSBenjamin Johnson (AUS)Slipstreams.t.
34SWIPascal Hungerbühler (SWI)Team Volksbanks.t.
35FRARenaud Dion (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
36FRAChristophe Diguet (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
37BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
38FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
39FINMatti Helminen (FIN)Dfl - Cyclingnews - Litespeeds.t.
40FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Agritubels.t.
41BELKevin Neirynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
42FRAChristophe Edaleine (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
43NEDBastiaan Giling (NED)Wiesenhof - Felts.t.
44SPADavid Navas Chica (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
45FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
46FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
47BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.
48FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
49USAPeter Stetina (USA)Slipstreams.t.
50FRARenaud Pioline (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
51FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
52FRAFrédéric Finot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
53JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)Nippo Corporation - Meitan Honpo Co Ltd - Asadas.t.
54BELWouter Van Mechelen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
55FRANoan Lelarge (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
56FRAFrédéric Bessy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
57FRACédric Pineau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
58LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Crédit Agricoles.t.
59USAMichael Lange (USA)Slipstreams.t.
60CHNFang Xu (CHN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
61ESTTanel Kangert (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
62FRAMathieu Drouilly (FRA)Jartazi - Promo Fashions.t.
63FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
64JPNYoshiyuki Shimizu (JPN)Nippo Corporation - Meitan Honpo Co Ltd - Asadas.t.
65FRADenis Robin (FRA)Agritubels.t.
66LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Jartazi - Promo Fashions.t.
67UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
68BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.
69FRAMickaël Larpe (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
70FRACarlos Da Cruz (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
71AUSKane Oakley (AUS)Dfl - Cyclingnews - Litespeeds.t.
72FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
73FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
74FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
75FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
76FRALilian Jégou (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
77BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
78BELStijn Hoornaert (BEL)Dfl - Cyclingnews - Litespeeds.t.
79CHNLong Jin (CHN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
80FRAFlorian Morizot (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
81SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
82FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
83FRAKilian Patour (FRA)Slipstreams.t.
84JPNYukihiro Doi (JPN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
85UKRBogdan Bondariew (UKR)Intel - Actions.t.
86FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
87FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
88FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Bouygues Télécom0.13
89FRARony Martias (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
90AUSRhys Pollock (AUS)Dfl - Cyclingnews - Litespeeds.t.
91FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
92FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)Jartazi - Promo Fashions.t.
93BELMathieu Criquielion (BEL)Jartazi - Promo Fashions.t.
94FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
95FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Agritubels.t.
96BELBenny De Schrooder (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderens.t.
97FRANicolas Crosbie (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
98ESTErki Pütsep (EST)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
99FRAJulien Belgy (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
100FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
101JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Nippo Corporation - Meitan Honpo Co Ltd - Asadas.t.
102FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
103POLMariusz Wiesiak (POL)Nippo Corporation - Meitan Honpo Co Ltd - Asadas.t.
104FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
105POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Intel - Action0.19
106FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
107NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Skil - Shimano0.28
108FRADimitri Champion (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
109JPNShinichi Fukushima (JPN)Nippo Corporation - Meitan Honpo Co Ltd - Asada1.03
110BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Jartazi - Promo Fashion1.36
111FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne5.34
112FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
113JPNYoshimasa Hirose (JPN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
114FRAAlexandre Lemair (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
115THAPrajak Mahawong (THA)Nippo Corporation - Meitan Honpo Co Ltd - Asadas.t.
116JPNKoji Fukushima (JPN)Nippo Corporation - Meitan Honpo Co Ltd - Asadas.t.
117NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Slipstreams.t.
118FRASteve Chainel (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
119FRANicolas Hartmann (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
120FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
121FRABlaise Sonnery (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
122FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
123POLPiotr Zielinski (POL)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
124FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Agritubels.t.
125FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
126FRAArnaud Lesvenan (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
127NZLTimothy Gudsell (NZL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved