All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Inca - 2005 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Inca - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2005

Trofeo Inca 2005

SpainSpain - 7 February 2005


Trofeo Inca - 7 February 2005


1SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobank3.41.12
2SPAIsaac Galvez Lopez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
3BELDimitri De Fauw (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
4GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
5SPAUnai Elorriaga Zubiaur (SPA)Spanish National Track Teams.t.
6SPAFélix Vidal Celis Zabala (SPA)Orbeas.t.
7SPAMikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
8GEROlaf Pollack (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
9SPADavid Muñoz Baron (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
10SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
11GERAndreas Klier (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
12SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
13SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
14SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
15SPARicardo Serrano Gonzalez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
16NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Rabobanks.t.
17SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
18VENUnai Etxebarria Arana (VEN)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
19SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
20SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
21SPACarlos Castaño Panadero (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
22SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
23SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
24SPAAntonio Miguel Parra (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
25SPAMikel Artetxe Guezuraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
26SPAJavier Cherro Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
27SPAAngel Edo Alsina (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
28SPAJordi Berenguer Ferrer (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
29SPAJorge Ferrio Luque (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
30SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
31SPAAngel Gomez Gomez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
32SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
33SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
34SPAAdolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
35CRCJosé Adrian Bonilla (CRC)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
36SPABenat Albizuri Aransono (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
37SPAPedro Romero Ocampo (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
38SPAFernando Serrano Sanchez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
39SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
40SPAJuan Antonio Pastor Roldan (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
41SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
42SPAGorka Arrizabalaga Agirre (SPA)Orbeas.t.
43SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
44SPAJavier Benitez Pomares (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
45SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Spanish National Track Teams.t.
46GERBert Grabsch (GER)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
47SPAIban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
48SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
49SPAVictor Manuel Gomes Colinas (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
50SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
51SPAAntonio Olmo Menacho (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
52SPAAntonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
53GERChristian Werner (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
54SPARafael Macarron (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
55SPAMiguel Alzamora (SPA)Spanish National Track Teams.t.
56AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
57SPARaúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
58GERRolf Aldag (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
59NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Rabobanks.t.
60SPARodrigo García Rena (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
61SPAJosé Ignacio Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
62SPAAketza Pena Iza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
63SPAJavier Pascual Llorente (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
64SPAJulen Zubero Aldecoa (SPA)Orbeas.t.
65SPAAaron Villegas Trapaga (SPA)Orbeas.t.
66SPASebastian Franco (SPA)Seleccion Españolas.t.
67SPAJosé Luis Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
68SWIJohan Tschopp (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
69SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Orbeas.t.
70AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
71SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
72SPACarlos Torrent Tarres (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
73SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
74NEDTheo Eltink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
75SPAIker Flores Galarza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
76SPAJosé Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
77SPAIker Mezo Askargorta (SPA)Orbeas.t.
78SPADavid Fernandez Domingo (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
79SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
80SPAAngel Rodriguez Garcia (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
81SPAEfrain Gutierrez Sanchez (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
82ARGFernando Torres Martin (ARG)Spiuk - Semars.t.
83SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
84SPAJose Ruiz Sanchez (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
85NEDMarc Lotz (NED)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
86SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
87SPADailos Manuel Diaz Armas (SPA)Orbeas.t.
88SPAFrancisco Jose Martinez Perez (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
89SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
90SPAFrancisco Javier Garcia Espejo (SPA)Catalunya - Angel Mirs.t.
91ITACristian Moreni (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
92SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
93SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
94GERJan Schaffrath (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
95SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
96SPASergio Dominguez Rodriguez (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
97SWISteffen Wesemann (SWI)T-Mobile Teams.t.
98SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
99SPAJoan Llaneras Rosello (SPA)Spanish National Track Teams.t.
100GERStephan Schreck (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
101NEDMaarten Den Bakker (NED)Rabobanks.t.
102SPAAnton Luengo Celaya (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
103SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
104SPARuben Lobato Elvira (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
105SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
106SPAAngel Luis Casero Moreno (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elches.t.
107SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
108GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
109SPAAndoni Aranaga Azkune (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
110SPAIker Leonet Iza (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
111ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
112SPADavid Herrero Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
113SPAJoseba Aguirrezabala Aiestaran (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
114SPAJesus Buendia Romero (SPA)Seleccion Españolas.t.
115SPAJosé Antonio Garrido Lima (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
116BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
117SPAJosé Antonio Pecharroman Fabian (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
118SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
119SPAGorka Amuriza Gumucio (SPA)Orbeas.t.
120RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
121SPAAitor Alonso (SPA)Spanish National Track Teams.t.
122SPAJavier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
123SPAJorge Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
124SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
125SPAAlberto Lopez De Munain Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
126SPAJosé Ángel Gómez Marchante (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
127NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Rabobanks.t.
128SPADavid Canada Gracia (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
129FRANicolas Fritsch (FRA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
130SPARoberto Laiseka Jaio (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
131SPAAlfonso Rodriguez Garcia (SPA)Spiuk - Semars.t.
132SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada0.20
133SPAJosé Antonio Lopez Gil (SPA)Kaiku - Caja Rurals.t.
134SPAGuillermo Ferrer Garcia (SPA)Seleccion Españolas.t.
135SPADavid Navas Chica (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
136SPAFrancisco José Lara Ruiz (SPA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
137GERTorsten Hiekmann (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
138BELMarc Wauters (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
139SPAAngel Vallejo Domínguez (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabradas.t.
140SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Relax Colchon - Fuenlabrada0.35
141SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Elche4, km 132,00

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved