All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Inca - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Inca - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2009

Trofeo Inca 2009

SpainSpain - 10th February 2009


Trofeo Inca - 10th February 2009


1AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Team Katusha4.09.02 (42.52 km/h)
2AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
3FRAGuillaume Blot (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
4ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Liquigass.t.
5SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
6SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
7BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
8NEDTom Leezer (NED)Rabobanks.t.
9SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
10SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
11GERGerald Ciolek (GER)Team Milrams.t.
12NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
13FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
14NEDArjen Pieter De Baat (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
15SPAManuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
16GEREric Baumann (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
17SPAJavier Benitez Pomares (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
18SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
19RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
20SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
21GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
22SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
23FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
24SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
25GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
26FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
27CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
28GERJoachim Tolles (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
29SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
30ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
31COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
32SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
33SPADaniel Sesma Sorbet (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
34SPAJavier Etxarri Marin (SPA)Rock Racings.t.
35SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
36AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
37AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
38GBRJonathan Mozley (GBR)Plowman Craven - Madisons.t.
39SPAJoseba Larralde Alzugaray (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
40GERDennis Pohl (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
41SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
42SPAEneko Echeverz Carte (SPA)s.t.
43GBRTom Murray (GBR)Plowman Craven - Madisons.t.
44SPAIban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
45SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
46BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
47AUTHarald Starzengruber (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
48NEDStefan Vreugdenhil (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
49SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
50SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
51SVKJan Valach (SVK)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
52SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
53SPAMikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
54GERStefan Ganser (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
55GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
56GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Team Milrams.t.
57NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobanks.t.
58ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
59SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
60BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
61SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
62SPAInigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
63FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
64SPAPedro Fernandez Hermida (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
65BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
66FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
67SPAJuan Francisco Mouron Doldan (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
68NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
69AUTStefan Rucker (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
70RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
71GBRTom Barras (GBR)Plowman Craven - Madisons.t.
72SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0.14
73AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Team Milrams.t.
74BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
75GERJean-Mitja Schlüter (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
76SPAAndres Sergio De Lis (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
77AUTWolfgang Murer (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
78SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
79SPAManuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
80SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
81GERBert Grabsch (GER)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
82ITAMauro Facci (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
83RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
84BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
85SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
86BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
87SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
88SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
89SPAEsteban Plaza Mira (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
90SPAAlejandro Paleo Mosquera (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia0.17
91AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplon0.18
92GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
93GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Team Milrams.t.
94GBREvan Oliphant (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
95RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
96SPAEriz Ruiz De Erentxun Antetara (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
97GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
98GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Milrams.t.
99BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Liquigass.t.
100SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
101SPAEnrique Mata Cabello (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
102GERMichael Kurth (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
103SPADavid Francisco Delgado (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
104SPAJosé Antonio Redondo Ramos (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
105NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Rabobanks.t.
106NEDWim Stroetinga (NED)Team Milrams.t.
107ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
108AUTJochen Summer (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
109NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
110SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
111BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
112GERMartin Müller (GER)Team Milrams.t.
113ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)Liquigass.t.
114SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
115BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Silence - Lottos.t.
116RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
117GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Team Milrams.t.
118AUTChristian Pfannberger (AUT)Team Katushas.t.
119NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
120SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
121FRARomain Villa (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
122SPAAndres Avelino Antuña Coro (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
123GERStefan Parinussa (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
124SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
125SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
126SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
127BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Liquigas0.28
128GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse0.29
129SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Team Milrams.t.
130SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
131RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Team Katusha0.31
132NEDBram Schmitz (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof0.33
133SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo0.35
134SPAJuan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur0.40
135NEDJeffrey Wiersma (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof0.42
136NEDDennis Kreder (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
137SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0.45
138ITAEnrico Franzoi (ITA)Liquigas0.49
139ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Liquigass.t.
140SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0.56
141AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Team Columbia - HTC1.20
142ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Liquigas1.37
143SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo1.41
144SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
145FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
146AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
147SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
148SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
149SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Liquigass.t.
150CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Liquigass.t.
151SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
152FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
153BELDominique Cornu (BEL)Quick Step2.06
154GERTony Martin (GER)Team Columbia - HTC2.41
155SPAHector Espasandin Rama (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia2.43
156GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Elk Haus - Simplon3.29
157NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof3.55
158GERThomas Bontenackels (GER)Kuota - Indeland5.12
159GBRRoss Creber (GBR)Plowman Craven - Madison5.37
160SPAJosé Antonio Lopez Gil (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur5.48
161SPARaul Santamarta Valvuena (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
162BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
163SPAAndoni Blazquez Berasarte (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.a6.01
164FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
165GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobanks.t.
166NEDRick Flens (NED)Rabobanks.t.
167GERRené Obst (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse6.23
168GERLars Wackernagel (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
169GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Team Columbia - HTC9.02
170GEROlivier Johr (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
171GERBjörn Glasner (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
172NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof9.03
173MEXJose Carlos Valdez Calva (MEX)Burgos Monumentals.t.
174SPAMikel Ilundain Tirapu (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
175POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Liquigas11.15
176NEDBas Stamsnijder (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof12.25

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved