All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 2007 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 2007 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2007

Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2007

SpainSpain - 11th February 2007


Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 11th February 2007


1SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobank1.57.08
2SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
3RUSGuennadi Mikhailov (RUS)Astanas.t.
4SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
5ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Liquigass.t.
6GERRobert Förster (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
7SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
8AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)T-Mobile Teams.t.
9SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
10BELWouter Weylandt (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
11LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12SPAUnai Elorriaga Zubiaur (SPA)Selección Española De Pistas.t.
13SPAEnrique Mata Cabello (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
14SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
15SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Astanas.t.
16SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
17BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Liquigass.t.
18GERErik Zabel (GER)Team Milrams.t.
19SPAXabat Ochotorena Arraras (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
20LTULinas Balciunas (LTU)Agritubels.t.
21GERThomas Fothen (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
22KAZAssan Bazayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
23SPAJesus Del Nero Montes (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
24NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Astanas.t.
25SPAManuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
26BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
28RUSDenis Kudashev (RUS)Relax - Gams.t.
29MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
30SPABenat Albizuri Aransono (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
31SPASergio Escobar Roure (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
32ARGFernando Torres Martin (ARG)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
33RUSAlexei Markov (RUS)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
34GEREnrico Poitschke (GER)Team Milrams.t.
35SPAJorge Ferrio Luque (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
36CRCJosé Adrian Bonilla (CRC)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
37SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
38SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
39ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)Liquigass.t.
40SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
41SPANacor Burgos Rojo (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
42KAZAndrei Mizourov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
43SPAAndoni Aranaga Azkune (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
44KAZMaxim Gourov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
45SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
46ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
47KAZAlexey Kolessov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
48SPAJesus Tendero Marcos (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
49SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
50SPAJoan Llaneras Rosello (SPA)Selección Española De Pistas.t.
51SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
52SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
53SPAAngel Gomez Gomez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
54SPARoberto Barrientos (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
55GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Team Milrams.t.
56SPAJuan Olmo Menacho (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
57UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58SPAIker Mezo Askargorta (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
59SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
60VENUnai Etxebarria Arana (VEN)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
61GERMartin Müller (GER)Team Milrams.t.
62SPAJuan Carlos Fernandez Mora (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
63NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Rabobanks.t.
64SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
65SPADavid García Da Pena (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
66SPAVicente Ballester Martinez (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
67SPAGorka Amuriza Gumucio (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
68SPAPedro Romero Ocampo (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
69SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
70SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
71SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
72SPAAnton Luengo Celaya (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
73SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
74SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
75SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
76SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
77SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
78SPADiego Milán Jiménez (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
79CZEPavel Padrnos (CZE)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
80SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
81SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
82SPADavid Muñoz Baron (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
83SPAJosu Mondelo Diaz (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
84UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
85SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
86SPACarlos Torrent Tarres (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
87SPAGaizka Lasa Larraia (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
88GERBert Grabsch (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
89SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
90GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
91BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
92SPARaúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
93GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
94SPAJosé Antonio Banos Ballester (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
95GERAndreas Klier (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
96SPAMiguel Alzamora (SPA)Selección Española De Pistas.t.
97SPADavid Abal Diego (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
98NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Rabobanks.t.
99GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milrams.t.
100SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
101SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
102GERRalf Grabsch (GER)Team Milrams.t.
103SPAJuan Jose Abril Merino (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
104NEDMax Van Heeswijk (NED)Rabobanks.t.
105SPAJosu Agirre Aseginolaza (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
106SPAMikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (SPA)Agritubels.t.
107SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
108SPAAlberto Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
109GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
110GERThomas Ziegler (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
111GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
112SPAIvan Gilmartin Hernangomez (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
113GERSebastian Siedler (GER)Team Milrams.t.
114BELPeter Van Petegem (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
115SPADavid Martín Peribañes (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
116SPAPablo De Pedro Garcia (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
117GERSebastian Lang (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
118SPAEduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (SPA)Agritubels.t.
119SPAIván Melero Coco (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
120BELIgor Abakoumov (BEL)Astanas.t.
121NEDServais Knaven (NED)T-Mobile Teams.t.
122BELTom Boonen (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
123BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
124FRACédric Vasseur (FRA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
125SPAJesus Ramirez Torres (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
126SPACarlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
127BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Liquigass.t.
128SCODavid Millar (SCO)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
129ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Liquigass.t.
130SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
131SPAAsier Fernandez Mateos (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
132SPALuis Fernandez Oliviera (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
133RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
134SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
135BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
136NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
137SPAPedro Horrillo Muñoz (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
138SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
139SPAIsrael Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
140SPAEnrique Salgueiro Alonso (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
141GERSebastian Schwager (GER)Team Milrams.t.
142SPAClaudio José Casas Gallego (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
143SPAManuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA)Agritubels.t.
144SPAFrancisco Jose Martinez Perez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
145SPAAlberto Fernandez De La Puebla Ramos (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
146CZEJan Hruska (CZE)Relax - Gams.t.
147SPARodrigo García Rena (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
148SPADavid Muntaner Juaneda (SPA)Selección Española De Pistas.t.
149SPAMiguel Ochoa Gonzalez (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
150SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved