All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Cala Millor - 2007 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Cala Millor - 2007 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2007

Trofeo Cala Millor 2007

SpainSpain - 13 February 2007


Trofeo Cala Millor - 13 February 2007


1NEDThomas Dekker (NED)Rabobank3.55.43
2RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team0.02
3SPAAlberto Fernandez De La Puebla Ramos (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
4SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
5SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0.07
6SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir0.10
7ITALorenzo Bernucci (ITA)T-Mobile Team0.12
8CRCJosé Adrian Bonilla (CRC)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
9BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
11SPAJorge Ferrio Luque (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
12NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
13GERMatthias Russ (GER)Gerolsteiner0.16
14SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
15SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
16SPACarlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
17SPAAnton Luengo Celaya (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
18SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
19SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Astanas.t.
20SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Relax - Gam0.36
21NEDRemmert Wielinga (NED)Saunier Duval - Prodir0.39
22GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
23GERTim Klinger (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
24GERThomas Ziegler (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
25SPAJoan Llaneras Rosello (SPA)Selección Española De Pistas.t.
26SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Astanas.t.
27SPAJuan Carlos Fernandez Mora (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
28GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
29SPASergio Escobar Roure (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
30SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
31SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0.54
32SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0.57
33SPAXabat Ochotorena Arraras (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
34ARGFernando Torres Martin (ARG)Extremadura - Spiuk1.00
35SPAJavier Etxarri Marin (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateos1.04
36SPADavid Martín Peribañes (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
37SPAJosu Mondelo Diaz (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuk1.06
38SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1.08
39SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
40SPAJosé Antonio Redondo Ramos (SPA)Astana1.12
41ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas1.19
42SPAJose Luis Carrasco Gamiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur1.22
43SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
44SPAJuan Olmo Menacho (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
45SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1.29
46SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne1.33
47ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Liquigas1.43
48ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
49SPAJesus Ramirez Torres (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
50GERErik Zabel (GER)Team Milrams.t.
51GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
52SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
53SPAIker Mezo Askargorta (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.1.55
54SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canarias2.26
55SPALuis Roberto Alvarez Martín (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropu2.32
56GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2.52
57AUSTrent Lowe (AUS)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58SPAJosé Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2.53
59SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne2.55
60BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
61GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milram2.58
62SPAAntonio Olmo Menacho (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur3.23
63SPAJoseba Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi3.48
64NEDJoost Posthuma (NED)Rabobank5.06
65NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Rabobanks.t.
66SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
67VENUnai Etxebarria Arana (VEN)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
68SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Liquigas5.26
69SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
70SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canarias5.41
71ITAAlessandro Spezialetti (ITA)Liquigas6.37
72SPAManuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA)Agritubel10.55
73SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
74UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
75CZEPavel Padrnos (CZE)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76GEREnrico Poitschke (GER)Team Milrams.t.
77SPAGorka Amuriza Gumucio (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
78SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
79SPAAntonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Selección Española De Pista13.06
80SPADavid Muntaner Juaneda (SPA)Selección Española De Pistas.t.
81SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur13.49
82SPAAaron Villegas Trapaga (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
83SPAAlberto Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
84GERThomas Fothen (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
85GERMartin Müller (GER)Team Milrams.t.
86KAZMaxim Gourov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
87BELIgor Abakoumov (BEL)Astanas.t.
88SPADavid García Da Pena (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
89SPAAngel Vallejo Domínguez (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
90SPAInigo Lazkano Iriondo (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
91SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Agritubels.t.
92SPAManuel Lloret Zaragoza (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
93SPAJose Ramon Troncoso Sobrino (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
94SPABenat Albizuri Aransono (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
95SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
96NEDMax Van Heeswijk (NED)Rabobanks.t.
97SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
98SPAEduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (SPA)Agritubels.t.
99ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Rabobanks.t.
100NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Rabobanks.t.
101SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Team Milrams.t.
102GERCarlo Westphal (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
103MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
104GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
105GERAndreas Klier (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
106SCODavid Millar (SCO)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
107SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
108BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetic16.42
109ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
110CZEJan Hruska (CZE)Relax - Gams.t.
111SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
112GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
113SPAIsrael Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
114SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)Karpin - Galicia17.59
115SPAEnrique Salgueiro Alonso (SPA)Karpin - Galicia20.15
116SPAPablo De Pedro Garcia (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateos21.51
117LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team25.19
118SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir25.31
119NEDServais Knaven (NED)T-Mobile Teams.t.
120NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Team Milrams.t.
121AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)T-Mobile Teams.t.
122GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Team Milrams.t.
123SPAJesus Del Nero Montes (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
124SPACarlos Torrent Tarres (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
125KAZAlexey Kolessov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
126SPAJosé Antonio Banos Ballester (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
127RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Astanas.t.
128SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
129SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
130NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Astanas.t.
131GERBert Grabsch (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
132SPARoberto Barrientos (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
133SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
134SPAPedro Horrillo Muñoz (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
135SPAAndoni Aranaga Azkune (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
136SPAEgoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
137FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Astanas.t.
138SPAIván Melero Coco (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
139BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
140SPAJosu Agirre Aseginolaza (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
141AUSWilliam Walker (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
142SPAJoseba Zumeta Etxabe (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
143AUSScott Davis (AUS)T-Mobile Teams.t.
144SPAUnai Uribarri (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
145SPAMiguel Alzamora (SPA)Selección Española De Pistas.t.
146USABrad Armstrong (USA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
147GERSebastian Schwager (GER)Team Milrams.t.
148SPAIker Flores Galarza (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
149RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Karpin - Galicias.t.
150GERSebastian Siedler (GER)Team Milrams.t.
151SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
152NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Gerolsteiners.t.
153SPAJose Antonio Arroyo Ramirez (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
154GERDennis Haueisen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
155SPAJosé Antonio Lopez Gil (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
156SPADavid Abal Diego (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
157SPAGonzalo Rabunal Rios (SPA)Karpin - Galicia2, km 88.80

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved