All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trophée Deià - 2007 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trophée Deià - 2007 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2007

Trophée Deià 2007

SpainSpain - 14th February 2007


Trophée Deia - 14th February 2007


1SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Astana4.06.13
2SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
3SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0.13
5ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigass.t.
6ITALorenzo Bernucci (ITA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
7RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
8SPAJorge Ferrio Luque (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
9CRCJosé Adrian Bonilla (CRC)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
10SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
11SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
12SPAAlberto Fernandez De La Puebla Ramos (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
13SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
14SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
15SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
16SPAAngel Gomez Gomez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir0.48
17BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Liquigas1.13
18SPAJesus Del Nero Montes (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
19SPABenat Albizuri Aransono (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
20SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
21SPAXabat Ochotorena Arraras (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
22SPAVicente Ballester Martinez (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
23BELSerge Baguet (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
24SPAJose Luis Carrasco Gamiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
25SWIMichael Schär (SWI)Astanas.t.
26SWIThomas Frei (SWI)Astanas.t.
27SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
28GERErik Zabel (GER)Team Milrams.t.
29SPAJuan Carlos Fernandez Mora (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
30SPASergio Escobar Roure (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
31SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Astanas.t.
32ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
33ARGFernando Torres Martin (ARG)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
34GERTim Klinger (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
35SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
36SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
37SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
38SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
39GERThomas Ziegler (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
40SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
41GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
42SPAJavier Etxarri Marin (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
43SPAPedro Romero Ocampo (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
44SPAAlberto Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
45BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
46SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
47KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Astanas.t.
48SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Liquigass.t.
49SPAAnton Luengo Celaya (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
50SPAAngel Vallejo Domínguez (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
51NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
52SPAJuan Olmo Menacho (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
53SPAJesus Ramirez Torres (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
54SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
55NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Rabobanks.t.
56ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Rabobanks.t.
57SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
58SPAAntonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Selección Española De Pistas.t.
59SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
60USAGuido Trenti (USA)Liquigass.t.
61SPAJose Ruiz Sanchez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
62SPAJoan Llaneras Rosello (SPA)Selección Española De Pistas.t.
63SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
64SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
65SPADavid Martín Peribañes (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
66GERAndreas Klier (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
67NEDThomas Dekker (NED)Rabobanks.t.
68SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
69SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
70SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
71NEDRemmert Wielinga (NED)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
72SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
73SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
74MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
75SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
76SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
77SPAIban Mayo Díez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
78ITAGiuseppe Guerini (ITA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
79SPAJosu Mondelo Diaz (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
80SPAManuel Lloret Zaragoza (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canarias3.51
81GERRalf Grabsch (GER)Team Milram4.12
82ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
83CZEPavel Padrnos (CZE)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team5.10
84SPAManuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur5.47
85SPAIban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
86SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
87GERThomas Fothen (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
88GERRonny Scholz (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
89SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Team Milrams.t.
90UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
91SCODavid Millar (SCO)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
92SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
93SPARodrigo García Rena (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canarias6.51
94GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
95LUXBenoît Joachim (LUX)Astanas.t.
96SPAJuan Jose Abril Merino (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
97SPAEduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (SPA)Agritubels.t.
98SPAAketza Pena Iza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
99SPAJorge García Marín (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
100SPAFrancisco José Terciado Sacedo (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
101SPAFrancisco Jose Martinez Perez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
102SPAIker Mezo Askargorta (SPA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
103ITAAlessandro Spezialetti (ITA)Liquigas6.57
104GERBjörn Schröder (GER)Team Milrams.t.
105SPAClaudio José Casas Gallego (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur8.58
106SWIBeat Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiner10.09
107SPAPablo De Pedro Garcia (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
108CZEJan Hruska (CZE)Relax - Gams.t.
109SPAEgoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
110AUSTrent Lowe (AUS)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
111GEREric Baumann (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
112GERSebastian Lang (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
113UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
114KAZAndrei Mizourov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
115BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
116LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
117SPACarlos Castaño Panadero (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
118SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
119SPAManuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA)Agritubels.t.
120FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
121SPADavid García Da Pena (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
122SPAJose Antonio Arroyo Ramirez (SPA)Extremadura - Spiuks.t.
123SPAJoseba Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
124SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
125SPAJosé Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team13.20
126GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
127GERSebastian Schwager (GER)Team Milram18.14
128GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
129SPADavid Muñoz Baron (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
130SPADailos Manuel Diaz Armas (SPA)Fuerteventura - Canariass.t.
131RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Astanas.t.
132SPAJesus Tendero Marcos (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
133SPAPedro Horrillo Muñoz (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
134NEDKai Reus (NED)Rabobanks.t.
135GERSebastian Siedler (GER)Team Milrams.t.
136GERAndré Korff (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
137GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
138USABrad Armstrong (USA)Orbea - Laukiz F.t.s.t.
139SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Liquigass.t.
140GERBert Grabsch (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
141AUSWilliam Walker (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
142KAZDmitriy Muravyev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
143FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Astanas.t.
144GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Team Milram23.01
145GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milrams.t.
146ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetic60)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved