All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 2007 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 2007 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2007

Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2007

FranceFrance - Plumelec - 2 June 2007


Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan - 2 June 2007


1AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)AG2R Prévoyance4.02.53 (42.983 km/h)
2FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Cofidis0.42
3FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Lux0.45
4FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux0.49
5FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Crédit Agricole1.09
6FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bouygues Télécom1.59
7BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
8FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
9FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Cofidis2.01
10FRAStéphane Goubert (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
11FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 932.04
12FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Bouygues Télécom2.21
13COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidis4.43
14BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
15FRAFlorian Morizot (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 934.49
16FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)France National Team4.50
17FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Crédit Agricole4.53
18FRASylvain Calzati (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance4.56
19FRAAndy Flickinger (FRA)Bouygues Télécom5.00
20FRAChristophe Diguet (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 935.10
21FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Agritubels.t.
22NEDStef Clement (NED)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
23FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille5.16
24BELChristophe Detilloux (BEL)La Française des Jeux5.22
25FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeux5.51
26FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
27FRAStéphane Pétilleau (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
28BELThierry Marichal (BEL)La Française des Jeux5.55
29SPAJosé Alberto Martinez Trinidad (SPA)Agritubels.t.
30FRAMaryan Hary (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
31FRANicolas Hartmann (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
32FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
33FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidis6.04
34FRAFrédéric Finot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille6.13
35FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Crédit Agricole6.23
36FRADavid Derepas (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille8.40
37SWEFredrik Johansson (SWE)Designa Køkkens.t.
38GERUwe Hardter (GER)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
39ITAGiuseppe Ribolzi (ITA)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
40FRABlaise Sonnery (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
41FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
42FRABenoît Poilvet (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
43FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
44FRACharles Guilbert (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
45FRANoan Lelarge (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
46FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Agritubels.t.
47FRAPaul Brousse (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
48GERMartin Lang (GER)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei11.32
49POLArtur Krol (POL)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved