All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de la Somme - 2007 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de la Somme - 2007 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2007

Tour de la Somme 2007

FranceFrance - 21th September 2007


Tour de la Somme - 21th September 2007


1FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance4.26.23
2FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux0.05
3SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R Prévoyance0.09
4FRAFrédéric Finot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
5FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
6NEDLars Boom (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
7BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0.18
8NEDTom Veelers (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
9FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
10FRANicolas Hartmann (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
11FRANoan Lelarge (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Lux0.33
12FRANicolas Jalabert (FRA)Agritubel0.41
13FRAJean Zen (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1.52
14BELJan Kuyckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner2.35
15BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
16FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
17DENJacob Moe Rasmussen (DEN)Team GLSs.t.
18FRAChristophe Mengin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
19FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
20FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
21FRAJulien Simon (FRA)s.t.
22DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Team GLSs.t.
23NEDThomas Berkhout (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
24FRAChristophe Edaleine (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
25BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Jartazi - Promo Fashions.t.
26FRADenis Robin (FRA)Agritubels.t.
27FRAFrédéric Bessy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
28FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
29FRABlaise Sonnery (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
30BELSteven Kleynen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner2.38
31FRAFrédéric Gabriel (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner2.43
32BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Davos.t.
33NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Krolstone Continental Team2.49
34NEDCamiel Denis (NED)Krolstone Continental Teams.t.
35POLPiotr Zielinski (POL)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
36FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Agritubels.t.
37FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
38FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
39BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Jartazi - Promo Fashions.t.
40FRABlel Kadri (FRA)s.t.
41NORJoachim Bohler (NOR)Maxbo - Bianchis.t.
42FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
43FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Agritubels.t.
44NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Maxbo - Bianchis.t.
45LTULinas Balciunas (LTU)Agritubels.t.
46NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
47NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
48DENThomas Oredsson (DEN)Team GLSs.t.
49BELSven Nevens (BEL)Jartazi - Promo Fashions.t.
50FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
51BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
52FRAJean-Patrick Nazon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
53BELKevin Neirynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
54FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
55FRAHervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
56FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
57USATyler Farrar (USA)Cofidiss.t.
58FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
59FRAMickaël Larpe (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
60FRAJulien Belgy (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
61FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
62NORStian Sommerseth (NOR)Maxbo - Bianchis.t.
63FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
64FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
65BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
66NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Maxbo - Bianchis.t.
67FRARémi Cusin (FRA)France National Teams.t.
68DENThomas Riber Sellebjerg (DEN)Team GLSs.t.
69NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Davos.t.
70BELAnthony Van Den Berghe (BEL)Davos.t.
71NEDMartijn Maaskant (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
72ITAFrancesco Bellotti (ITA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
73FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
74FRAAndy Flickinger (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
75FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
76FRAFranck Renier (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
77FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
78FRACharles Guilbert (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
79BELLudovic Capelle (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
80FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
81BELMathieu Criquielion (BEL)Jartazi - Promo Fashions.t.
82FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
83FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
84FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
85FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
86FRAChristophe Diguet (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 935.31
87FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved