All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Inca - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Inca - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2010

Trofeo Inca 2010

SpainSpain - 9 February 2010


Trofeo Inca - 9 February 2010


1GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Team Milram3:55:45
2SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
3SPAManuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
4SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:02:22
5SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Footon - Servetto0:02:33
6SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
7BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:02:34
8AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Team Milram0:03:24
9ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
10GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Team Milram0:04:09
11SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Orbea0:04:44
12DENAndré Steensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
13GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milrams.t.
14SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Orbeas.t.
15BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
16SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
17NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobanks.t.
18RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
19SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
20SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
21BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
22SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:04:48
23SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur0:06:58
24GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Team Milram0:07:36
25LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Saxo Bank0:09:33
26ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Quick Step0:09:36
27SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:13:07
28RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
29NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Rabobank0:13:20
30SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
31BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
32NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
33GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
34SPAFrancisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
35FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
36SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
37FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
38SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
39SPAManuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
40SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
41SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
42CZEMartin Mares (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
43SPAUnai Elorriaga Zubiaur (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
44CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
45ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Footon - Servetto0:13:29
46BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Quick Step0:14:15
47SPASerafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia0:14:23
48RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
49GERTassilo Fricke (GER)Team Netapps.t.
50SPAAntonio Miguel Parra (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
51SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
52NEDJoost Posthuma (NED)Rabobank0:16:34
53AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Skil - Shimano0:17:30
54ESTKalle Kriit (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:17:46
55DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Bank0:17:47
56DENMartin Pedersen (DEN)Footon - Servettos.t.
57NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobank0:18:15
58NEDYoeri Havik (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
59FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
60NEDThomas Berkhout (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
61GERRobert Wagner (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
62SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved