All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Bergamo - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Bergamo 2021

ItalyItaly - 1 November 2021 - 7 November 2021 - Indoor


Final

7th Nov - 16h30Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Cem Ilkel7-5 7-6


Semi-Finals

6th Nov - 18h40Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Alex Molcan7-5 1-6 6-4
6th Nov - 21h05Cem Ilkeldef.Fabian Marozsan7-6 5-7 6-4


Quarter-Finals

5th Nov - 13h05Alex Molcandef.Zdenek Kolar6-4 6-4
5th Nov - 15h10Cem Ilkeldef.Liam Broady7-5 3-6 6-1
5th Nov - 18h55Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Damir Dzumhur7-6 2-6 6-1
5th Nov - 21h10Fabian Marozsandef.Dennis Novak7-5 6-1


Round of 16

4th Nov - 16h05Alex Molcandef.Nerman Fatic6-1 6-4
Zdenek Kolardef.Christopher O'Connell5-7 7-6 7-5
4th Nov - 21h05Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Filip Horansky5-7 6-4 6-2
Damir Dzumhurdef.Jiri Lehecka6-4 6-4
Liam Broadydef.Illya Marchenko6-4 4-6 6-3
4th Nov - 13h00Cem Ilkeldef.Radu Albot7-5 6-3
Fabian Marozsandef.Sergiy Stakhovsky7-5 6-2
4th Nov - 11h10Dennis Novakdef.Evgeny Donskoy6-3 2-6 6-1


Round of 32

1st Nov - 14h05Liam Broadydef.Danilo Petrovic6-3 3-6 6-3
1st Nov - 14h45Jiri Leheckadef.Hugo Grenier6-3 7-5
1st Nov - 16h10Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Matteo Arnaldi6-3 6-7 7-6
1st Nov - 19h00Illya Marchenkodef.Luca Nardi7-6 6-4
1st Nov - 20h55Zdenek Kolardef.Mikhail Kukushkin6-3 6-1
2nd Nov - 10h10Fabian Marozsandef.Nikola Milojevic4-6 6-1 6-3
2nd Nov - 11h35Cem Ilkeldef.Pavel Kotov4-6 6-1 7-6
2nd Nov - 12h05Filip Horanskydef.Luca Potenza6-4 6-3
2nd Nov - 13h25Nerman Faticdef.Mohamed Safwat6-4 6-2
2nd Nov - 15h05Damir Dzumhurdef.Flavio Cobolli6-4 7-5
2nd Nov - 16h45Radu Albotdef.Maxime Janvier5-7 7-5 6-4
2nd Nov - 19h15Christopher O'Connelldef.Yannick Maden6-3 7-6
2nd Nov - 21h10Dennis Novakdef.Roberto Marcora7-6 7-6
3rd Nov - 12h00Evgeny Donskoydef.Federico Gaio6-3 6-3
3rd Nov - 20h35Alex Molcandef.Nino Serdarusic6-7 6-4 6-2
3rd Nov - 23h00Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Mathias Bourgue6-3 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

1st Nov - 10h05Nerman Faticdef.Nino Serdarusic7-6 7-5
1st Nov - 10h10Fabian Marozsandef.Calvin Hemery7-6 7-6
1st Nov - 12h15Pavel Kotovdef.Alexey Vatutin1-6 7-6 6-3
1st Nov - 12h35Luca Potenzadef.Filip Misolic6-1 6-1


Qualifications - First Round

31th Oct - 10h10Fabian Marozsandef.Tobias Kamke6-1 6-4
31th Oct - 10h45Calvin Hemerydef.Francesco Forti6-3 6-4
31th Oct - 11h30Nerman Faticdef.Mattia Bellucci7-6 6-4
31th Oct - 12h15Nino Serdarusicdef.Zsombor Piros5-7 6-1 6-4
31th Oct - 13h15Filip Misolicdef.Duje Ajdukovic6-2 3-6 6-2
31th Oct - 14h20Luca Potenzadef.Mattéo Martineau6-7 7-6 7-6
31th Oct - 14h45Pavel Kotovdef.Denis Yevseyev6-2 6-2
31th Oct - 17h45Alexey Vatutindef.Filiberto Fumagalli6-2 6-0

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved