All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Bergamo - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Bergamo 2019

ItalyItaly - 18th February 2019 - 24th February 2019 - Indoor


Final

24th Feb - 16h30Jannik Sinnerdef.Roberto Marcora6-3 6-1


Semi-Finals

23th Feb - 21h20Jannik Sinnerdef.Tristan Lamasine6-2 6-3
23th Feb - 18h40Roberto Marcoradef.Arthur De Greef7-6 4-6 6-1


Quarter-Finals

22th Feb - 18h10Tristan Lamasinedef.Stefano Napolitano6-1 6-3
22th Feb - 20h10Jannik Sinnerdef.Gianluigi Quinzi6-2 6-3
22th Feb - 16h10Arthur De Greefdef.Luca Vanni7-6 6-4
22th Feb - 11h10Roberto Marcoradef.Jan Choinski7-6 6-3


Round of 16

21th Feb - 17h40Stefano Napolitanodef.Evgeny Donskoy6-3 7-6
21th Feb - 12h45Tristan Lamasinedef.Raul Brancaccio6-3 6-4
21th Feb - 20h10Gianluigi Quinzidef.Elliot Benchetrit7-6 6-2
21th Feb - 14h05Jannik Sinnerdef.Viktor Galovic7-5 1-6 6-4
21th Feb - 11h50Luca Vannidef.Lorenzo Giustino6-3 6-1
21th Feb - 16h15Arthur De Greefdef.Baptiste Crepatte6-2 6-4
21th Feb - 10h10Roberto Marcoradef.Andrea Vavassori7-5 6-3
21th Feb - 10h35Jan Choinskidef.Jay Clarke7-5 1-6 6-1


Round of 32

20th Feb - 16h25Evgeny Donskoydef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-4 6-2
20th Feb - 19h10Stefano Napolitanodef.Cem Ilkel6-3 6-4
20th Feb - 10h10Tristan Lamasinedef.Filip Horansky6-3 6-1
20th Feb - 10h10Raul Brancacciodef.Quentin Halys6-4 6-1
19th Feb - 20h55Gianluigi Quinzidef.Roman Safiullin6-3 4-6 7-6
19th Feb - 13h40Elliot Benchetritdef.Tallon Griekspoor6-3 6-4
19th Feb - 15h10Jannik Sinnerdef.Salvatore Caruso6-2 2-6 6-2
19th Feb - 17h50Viktor Galovicdef.Daniel Brands7-5 7-6
19th Feb - 12h10Luca Vannidef.Carlos Taberner7-6 6-2
19th Feb - 13h50Lorenzo Giustinodef.Zdenek Kolar6-2 6-1
20th Feb - 13h15Arthur De Greefdef.Danilo Petrovic6-3 6-4
20th Feb - 17h45Baptiste Crepattedef.Alexander Bublik6-3 5-2 ab.
20th Feb - 13h45Andrea Vavassoridef.Riccardo Bonadio7-5 5-7 6-4
20th Feb - 11h30Roberto Marcoradef.Mohamed Safwat7-6 6-4
19th Feb - 19h35Jay Clarkedef.Uladzimir Ignatik6-3 6-4
19th Feb - 19h45Jan Choinskidef.Federico Arnaboldi6-3 6-1


First Round

Evgeny Donskoy Bye
18th Feb - 21h05Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Daniel Masur6-3 3-6 6-2
19th Feb - 10h10Cem Ilkeldef.Javier Barranco Cosano3-6 6-2 7-5
Stefano Napolitano Bye
Filip Horansky Bye
18th Feb - 17h40Tristan Lamasinedef.Julian Ocleppo6-3 6-4
19th Feb - 10h10Raul Brancacciodef.Nino Serdarusic6-3 4-6 6-4
Quentin Halys Bye
Gianluigi Quinzi Bye
18th Feb - 21h00Roman Safiullindef.Lorenzo Musetti7-5 6-4
18th Feb - 11h50Elliot Benchetritdef.Mario Vilella Martinez6-4 3-6 6-4
Tallon Griekspoor Bye
Salvatore Caruso Bye
18th Feb - 17h15Jannik Sinnerdef.Lucas Miedler7-6 6-1
18th Feb - 19h10Viktor Galovicdef.Giulio Zeppieri4-6 6-3 6-4
Daniel Brands Bye
Luca Vanni Bye
18th Feb - 14h20Carlos Tabernerdef.Scott Griekspoor7-6 6-3
18th Feb - 14h50Zdenek Kolardef.Liam Caruana7-6 6-3
Lorenzo Giustino Bye
Arthur De Greef Bye
18th Feb - 19h00Danilo Petrovicdef.Peter Heller3-6 7-5 6-3
19th Feb - 17h35Baptiste Crepattedef.Dustin Brown7-6 6-7 6-3
Alexander Bublik Bye
Andrea Vavassori Bye
19th Feb - 12h10Riccardo Bonadiodef.Tomislav Brkic6-4 6-4
18th Feb - 16h30Roberto Marcoradef.Laurynas Grigelis6-0 6-3
Mohamed Safwat Bye
Jay Clarke Bye
18th Feb - 13h20Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Matteo Viola6-4 6-4
18th Feb - 16h15Jan Choinskidef.Benjamin Bonzi6-0 4-2 ab.
Federico Arnaboldi Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved