All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ismaning - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Ismaning 2021

GermanyGermany - 25 October 2021 - 31 October 2021 - Indoor


Final

31th Oct - 14h10Oscar Ottedef.Lukas Lacko6-4 6-4


Semi-Finals

30th Oct - 14h00Oscar Ottedef.Maxime Cressy7-5 2-6 7-6
30th Oct - 16h20Lukas Lackodef.Quentin Halys6-1 7-6


Quarter-Finals

29th Oct - 12h30Maxime Cressydef.Kacper Zuk6-7 6-4 7-6
29th Oct - 15h15Oscar Ottedef.Maximilian Marterer3-6 6-3 7-6
29th Oct - 17h00Quentin Halysdef.Jonas Forejtek3-6 6-2 6-2
29th Oct - 19h00Lukas Lackodef.Matthias Bachinger7-5 3-6 6-4


Round of 16

27th Oct - 16h00Kacper Zukdef.Andreas Seppi4-6 6-4 7-6
27th Oct - 17h30Lukas Lackodef.Tomas Machac6-7 6-4 7-6
27th Oct - 19h35Matthias Bachingerdef.Tim Van Rijthoven6-7 6-4 6-2
28th Oct - 13h00Oscar Ottedef.Julian Lenz6-3 6-4
28th Oct - 13h00Maxime Cressydef.Otto Virtanen7-6 3-6 7-5
28th Oct - 14h30Quentin Halysdef.Ruben Bemelmans7-6 6-7 6-4
28th Oct - 14h30Maximilian Martererdef.Mats Rosenkranz6-3 7-6
28th Oct - 17h30Jonas Forejtekdef.Yannick Maden7-6 3-6 6-1


Round of 32

25th Oct - 15h25Quentin Halysdef.Daniel Masur6-4 5-7 6-3
25th Oct - 15h40Lukas Lackodef.Marius Copil7-6 7-6
25th Oct - 17h35Tomas Machacdef.Kimmer Coppejans6-4 6-2
25th Oct - 17h55Andreas Seppidef.Tobias Kamke7-5 6-3
25th Oct - 19h20Kacper Zukdef.Vitaliy Sachko6-2 6-4
26th Oct - 12h10Matthias Bachingerdef.Altug Çelikbilek6-3 6-1
26th Oct - 12h40Mats Rosenkranzdef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler6-7 6-2 7-6
26th Oct - 13h20Julian Lenzdef.Cem Ilkel6-7 7-5 6-1
26th Oct - 14h50Tim Van Rijthovendef.Yannick Hanfmann5-7 7-6 6-4
26th Oct - 16h00Maxime Cressydef.Hiroki Moriya6-3 7-5
26th Oct - 17h20Otto Virtanendef.Max Hans Rehberg7-5 6-2
26th Oct - 18h40Maximilian Martererdef.Jirí Veselý7-6 6-4
26th Oct - 20h25Jonas Forejtekdef.Jordan Thompson5-7 6-2 6-2
27th Oct - 12h30Yannick Madendef.Mats Moraing
27th Oct - 13h50Oscar Ottedef.Robin Haase6-7 6-4 6-4
27th Oct - 14h30Ruben Bemelmansdef.Henri Squire6-3 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

25th Oct - 12h05Matthias Bachingerdef.Hiroki Moriya6-3 6-2
25th Oct - 12h35Jonas Forejtekdef.Evan Furness6-4 6-4
25th Oct - 13h30Julian Lenzdef.Mischa Zverev7-5 7-6
25th Oct - 13h55Otto Virtanendef.Johannes Haerteis4-6 6-3 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

24th Oct - 11h05Evan Furnessdef.Filip Cristian Jianu6-7 6-0 6-4
24th Oct - 11h05Hiroki Moriyadef.Philip Florig6-3 6-3
24th Oct - 12h45Matthias Bachingerdef.Michael Weindl6-1 6-3
24th Oct - 13h25Jonas Forejtekdef.Ramkumar Ramanathan6-4 7-6
24th Oct - 13h45Mischa Zverevdef.Mirza Basic4-4 ab.
24th Oct - 14h45Johannes Haerteisdef.Tristan Lamasine6-4 6-4
24th Oct - 14h45Julian Lenzdef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux6-4 7-5
24th Oct - 16h15Otto Virtanendef.Nicola Kuhn6-2 2-6 6-1

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved