All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ismaning - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Ismaning 2019

GermanyGermany - 14 October 2019 - 20 October 2019 - Hard


Final

20th Oct - 13h45Lukas Lackodef.Maxime Cressy6-3 6-0


Semi-Finals

19th Oct - 15h05Maxime Cressydef.Jirí Veselý6-7 6-4 6-4
19th Oct - 17h25Lukas Lackodef.Julian Lenz6-3 3-6 7-6


Quarter-Finals

18th Oct - 13h10Jirí Veselýdef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras7-6 6-2
18th Oct - 15h00Maxime Cressydef.Daniel Masur6-3 6-4
18th Oct - 16h30Lukas Lackodef.Teimuraz Gabashvili5-7 6-4 6-4
18th Oct - 18h55Julian Lenzdef.Johannes Haerteis6-1 4-2 ab.


Round of 16

17th Oct - 11h10Daniel Masurdef.Luca Vanni6-3 7-5
17th Oct - 13h10Johannes Haerteisdef.Zdenek Kolar7-6 7-6
17th Oct - 13h10Maxime Cressydef.Yannick Hanfmann4-6 6-4 6-3
17th Oct - 15h10Adrián Menéndez-Maceirasdef.Quentin Halys3-6 7-6 7-6
17th Oct - 15h10Jirí Veselýdef.Stefano Napolitano6-7 6-4 6-3
17th Oct - 17h25Lukas Lackodef.Filippo Baldi6-1 6-4
17th Oct - 17h50Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler6-3 4-6 7-5
17th Oct - 18h40Julian Lenzdef.Constant Lestienne7-6 6-4


Round of 32

15th Oct - 11h55Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Aleksandr Nedovyesov6-4 6-4
15th Oct - 13h05Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Ramkumar Ramanathan6-3 7-6
15th Oct - 14h50Luca Vannidef.Tallon Griekspoor6-4 7-6
15th Oct - 16h25Daniel Masurdef.Jelle Sels5-7 6-4 6-4
15th Oct - 17h55Quentin Halysdef.Cem Ilkel6-7 6-4 7-6
15th Oct - 18h25Stefano Napolitanodef.Jonas Forejtek7-5 6-1
16th Oct - 10h10Adrián Menéndez-Maceirasdef.Benjamin Hassan6-2 6-4
16th Oct - 11h35Jirí Veselýdef.Lucas Miedler6-4 6-7 6-3
16th Oct - 11h35Maxime Cressydef.Uladzimir Ignatik6-3 3-6 6-3
16th Oct - 13h45Constant Lestiennedef.Daniel Altmaier6-3 7-5
16th Oct - 13h55Johannes Haerteisdef.Robin Haase6-4 6-7 7-6
16th Oct - 15h05Zdenek Kolardef.Tristan Lamasine6-4 7-5
16th Oct - 16h15Yannick Hanfmanndef.James Ward7-6 6-3
16th Oct - 16h45Lukas Lackodef.Vitaliy Sachko7-5 2-6 6-3
16th Oct - 17h50Julian Lenzdef.Matthias Bachinger5-3 ab.
16th Oct - 18h55Filippo Baldidef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux4-6 6-3 6-1


First Round

Jirí Veselý Bye
14th Oct - 11h25Lucas Miedlerdef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo7-6 6-4
14th Oct - 16h15Jonas Forejtekdef.Louis Wessels6-1 6-2
Stefano Napolitano Bye
Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras Bye
14th Oct - 18h45Benjamin Hassandef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-2 1-0 ab.
14th Oct - 19h10Cem Ilkeldef.Riccardo Bonadio6-3 6-2
Quentin Halys Bye
Tallon Griekspoor Bye
14th Oct - 16h40Luca Vannidef.Botic Van De Zandschulp7-6 4-6 6-4
14th Oct - 11h45Jelle Selsdef.Evan Hoyt7-6 6-4
Daniel Masur Bye
Maxime Cressy Bye
14th Oct - 19h50Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Andrea Pellegrino6-7 6-4 7-6
15th Oct - 10h10James Warddef.Pavel Kotov7-6 7-5
Yannick Hanfmann Bye
Ramkumar Ramanathan Bye
14th Oct - 14h25Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Sandro Ehrat6-3 7-6
14th Oct - 13h25Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Vaclav Safranek7-6 6-3
Aleksandr Nedovyesov Bye
Lukas Lacko Bye
14th Oct - 14h50Vitaliy Sachkodef.Illya Marchenko7-6 6-3
14th Oct - 13h05Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Hugo Grenier6-3 6-4
Filippo Baldi Bye
Matthias Bachinger Bye
15th Oct - 13h40Julian Lenzdef.Lukas Klein6-4 6-3
15th Oct - 11h30Daniel Altmaierdef.Jan Choinski4-6 6-4 7-6
Constant Lestienne Bye
Tristan Lamasine Bye
15th Oct - 10h10Zdenek Kolardef.Mats Rosenkranz6-4 6-4
14th Oct - 17h15Johannes Haerteisdef.Maximilian Neuchrist6-4 6-4
Robin Haase Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved