All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lima - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Peru

Full results

Lima 2021

PeruPeru - 27 September 2021 - 3 October 2021 - Clay


Final

3rd Oct - 19h00Hugo Delliendef.Camilo Ugo Carabelli6-3 7-5


Semi-Finals

2nd Oct - 19h00Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Gerald Melzer6-1 7-5
2nd Oct - 20h55Hugo Delliendef.Johan Nikles6-7 6-4 6-2


Quarter-Finals

1st Oct - 17h10Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Juan Manuel Cerundolo3-6 6-4 2-0 ab.
1st Oct - 17h10Gerald Melzerdef.Eduard Esteve Lobato6-2 3-0 ab.
1st Oct - 18h35Hugo Delliendef.Nicolas Kicker7-5 6-2
1st Oct - 19h30Johan Niklesdef.Renzo Olivo6-3 6-1


Round of 16

29th Sep - 17h10Hugo Delliendef.Facundo Mena6-4 6-4
29th Sep - 17h10Renzo Olivodef.Roberto Quiroz7-5 6-4
29th Sep - 18h55Nicolas Kickerdef.Daniel Altmaier2-6 6-2 6-4
29th Sep - 19h20Johan Niklesdef.Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida7-6 6-4
30th Sep - 17h05Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Julian Lenz7-5 6-3
30th Sep - 17h10Gerald Melzerdef.Oriol Roca Batalla6-4 7-6
30th Sep - 19h40Juan Manuel Cerundolodef.Gonzalo Lama6-1 7-6
30th Sep - 21h40Eduard Esteve Lobatodef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio6-3 7-6


Round of 32

27th Sep - 18h45Daniel Altmaierdef.Guido Andreozzi7-6 6-7 6-2
27th Sep - 19h30Hugo Delliendef.Nick Hardt6-3 6-2
27th Sep - 21h20Renzo Olivodef.Lucas Catarina6-4 6-4
27th Sep - 21h30Roberto Quirozdef.Genaro Alberto Olivieri4-6 6-3 0-0 ab.
27th Sep - 22h25Matheus Pucinelli De Almeidadef.Francisco Cerundolo6-2 6-4
27th Sep - 23h45Juan Manuel Cerundolodef.Gonzalo Bueno6-1 6-3
28th Sep - 17h10Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Nicolas Mejia6-3 6-0
28th Sep - 17h10Julian Lenzdef.Conner Huertas del Pino6-3 6-3
28th Sep - 17h10Johan Niklesdef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras6-4 6-2
28th Sep - 18h55Nicolas Kickerdef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera6-4 2-6 6-4
28th Sep - 18h55Facundo Menadef.Nicolas Alvarez6-3 6-7 6-3
28th Sep - 19h25Oriol Roca Batalladef.Nicolás Barrientos7-5 7-6
28th Sep - 21h40Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Pedro Sakamoto6-1 0-0 ab.
28th Sep - 21h40Eduard Esteve Lobatodef.Jorge Panta6-2 6-1
28th Sep - 22h00Gerald Melzerdef.Juan Pablo Ficovich6-3 7-6
28th Sep - 22h45Gonzalo Lamadef.Thiago Agustin Tirante6-3 3-6 6-1


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

Carlos Gómez-Herreradef.Jean Thirouin6-1 3-6 6-1
Nicolás Barrientosdef.Federico Zeballos7-5 6-1
Johan Niklesdef.Oscar Jose Gutierrez6-4 6-2
Jorge Pantadef.Alejandro González7-5 7-5


Qualifications - First Round

Carlos Gómez-Herreradef.Luca Castelnuovo7-5 6-0
Jean Thirouindef.Gonzalo Villanueva6-3 1-6 6-1
Nicolás Barrientosdef.Alexis Gautier6-0 6-0
Federico Zeballosdef.Evan King4-6 6-2 6-3
Johan Niklesdef.Gianluca Ballotta6-0 6-3
Oscar Jose Gutierrezdef.Ignacio Buse6-4 6-1
Jorge Pantadef.Mathieu Perchicot7-5 7-6
Alejandro Gonzálezdef.Arklon Huertas del Pino Cordova6-4 6-7 7-6

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved