All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lima - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Peru

Full results

Lima 2019

PeruPeru - 21 October 2019 - 27 October 2019 - Clay


Final

27th Oct - 19h05Thiago Monteirodef.Federico Coria6-2 6-7 6-4


Semi-Finals

26th Oct - 19h05Federico Coriadef.Facundo Bagnis7-5 5-7 6-0
26th Oct - 22h00Thiago Monteirodef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio6-4 6-2


Quarter-Finals

25th Oct - 19h20Facundo Bagnisdef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros6-4 6-2
25th Oct - 21h05Federico Coriadef.Joao Menezes6-4 3-6 6-3
25th Oct - 23h25Thiago Monteirodef.Juan Pablo Ficovich7-5 6-3
26th Oct - 01h15Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Thiago Seyboth Wild7-5 7-5


Round of 16

24th Oct - 17h40Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Andrea Collarini6-1 6-7 6-1
24th Oct - 17h40Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Camilo Ugo Carabelli6-3 7-5
24th Oct - 19h45Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry6-2 6-4
24th Oct - 19h50Facundo Bagnisdef.Rafael Matos6-3 6-2
24th Oct - 20h20Federico Coriadef.Mario Vilella Martinez6-2 6-1
24th Oct - 21h45Joao Menezesdef.Leonardo Mayer6-4 1-6 6-4
25th Oct - 00h00Thiago Monteirodef.Yannick Hanfmann1-6 6-3 7-5
25th Oct - 02h20Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Orlando Luz7-6 7-6


Round of 32

22th Oct - 17h10Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Facundo Mena6-1 6-4
22th Oct - 18h40Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Pedro Sakamoto4-6 6-3 7-6
22th Oct - 20h50Federico Coriadef.Francisco Cerundolo7-5 6-4
22th Oct - 21h25Joao Menezesdef.Pedja Krstin4-6 6-1 3-0 ab.
22th Oct - 22h45Orlando Luzdef.Sumit Nagal6-1 6-4
22th Oct - 23h40Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Pedro Sousa6-4 6-2
23th Oct - 01h30Leonardo Mayerdef.Iñigo Cervantes Huegun6-2 6-3
23th Oct - 03h05Yannick Hanfmanndef.Oscar Jose Gutierrez6-3 6-3
23th Oct - 17h10Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Andrej Martin6-3 7-6
23th Oct - 17h10Facundo Bagnisdef.Alejandro González6-3 6-3
23th Oct - 18h45Thiago Monteirodef.Martin Cuevas6-3 7-6
23th Oct - 18h50Andrea Collarinidef.Roberto Quiroz6-4 6-3
23th Oct - 19h30Rafael Matosdef.Lorenzo Giustino6-3 5-2 ab.
23th Oct - 20h50Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Joao Domingues6-3 6-2
23th Oct - 22h30Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Marco Cecchinato7-6 6-4
24th Oct - 02h15Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Guilherme Clezar7-5 6-2


First Round

Marco Cecchinato Bye
21th Oct - 18h50Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Oriol Roca Batalla6-4 6-3
21th Oct - 18h45Roberto Quirozdef.Maxime Chazal6-3 6-4
Andrea Collarini Bye
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio Bye
22th Oct - 17h10Guilherme Clezardef.Jorge Panta6-2 6-3
21th Oct - 23h10Orlando Luzdef.Christian Lindell6-2 6-4
Sumit Nagal Bye
Thiago Monteiro Bye
21th Oct - 20h30Martin Cuevasdef.Renzo Olivo6-3 6-4
22th Oct - 03h35Oscar Jose Gutierrezdef.Nicolas Alvarez6-3 6-3
Yannick Hanfmann Bye
Joao Domingues Bye
22th Oct - 20h40Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Arklon Huertas del Pino Cordova6-2 6-3
22th Oct - 01h40Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Agustin Velotti7-5 6-3
Pedro Sousa Bye
Facundo Bagnis Bye
22th Oct - 17h10Alejandro Gonzálezdef.Pedro Iamachkine5-7 7-6 6-2
22th Oct - 22h15Rafael Matosdef.Conner Huertas del Pino6-4 6-1
Lorenzo Giustino Bye
Facundo Mena Bye
21th Oct - 20h40Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Diego Hidalgo6-3 3-6 7-6
21th Oct - 18h05Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Mauricio Echazú6-2 6-2
Andrej Martin Bye
Federico Coria Bye
21th Oct - 16h40Francisco Cerundolodef.Ulises Blanch6-2 6-2
21th Oct - 22h50Pedro Sakamotodef.Jose Hernandez-Fernandez7-5 6-7 6-0
Mario Vilella Martinez Bye
Joao Menezes Bye
21th Oct - 22h05Pedja Krstindef.Gonzalo Villanueva6-3 6-0
21th Oct - 19h50Iñigo Cervantes Huegundef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves4-6 6-3 6-4
Leonardo Mayer Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved