All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Rennes - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Rennes 2021

FranceFrance - 13 September 2021 - 19 September 2021 - Indoor


Final

19th Sep - 09h10Benjamin Bonzidef.Mats Moraing7-6 7-6


Semi-Finals

18th Sep - 09h10Mats Moraingdef.Richard Gasquet6-4 5-7 6-2
18th Sep - 11h25Benjamin Bonzidef.Arthur Rinderknech6-7 7-6 6-1


Quarter-Finals

17th Sep - 08h35Mats Moraingdef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-2 7-6
17th Sep - 11h05Arthur Rinderknechdef.Lucas Pouille6-3 7-6
17th Sep - 12h45Richard Gasquetdef.Roman Safiullin7-6 7-5
17th Sep - 15h05Benjamin Bonzidef.Liam Broady6-4 6-2


Round of 16

15th Sep - 15h30Richard Gasquetdef.Clément Chidekh6-1 6-4
Roman Safiullindef.Andrew Murray6-2 4-6 6-1
16th Sep - 04h00Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Ernesto Escobedo4-6 6-2 6-3
16th Sep - 05h30Mats Moraingdef.Tomas Machac7-6 6-1
16th Sep - 07h00Liam Broadydef.Grégoire Barrère7-6 4-6 6-4
16th Sep - 15h25Benjamin Bonzidef.Kacper Zuk7-6 6-3
16th Sep - 12h45Lucas Pouilledef.Antoine Hoang3-6 6-3 6-4
16th Sep - 10h30Arthur Rinderknechdef.Tristan Lamasine7-6 6-2


Round of 32

13th Sep - 09h00Tristan Lamasinedef.Go Soeda7-6 6-4
13th Sep - 12h55Andrew Murraydef.Yannick Maden6-3 5-1
13th Sep - 14h30Richard Gasquetdef.Kyrian Jacquet7-6 6-3
14th Sep - 04h05Mats Moraingdef.Harold Mayot4-6 7-5 6-2
14th Sep - 04h30Kacper Zukdef.Mats Rosenkranz7-5 6-3
14th Sep - 06h00Antoine Hoangdef.Dan Added6-3 6-4
14th Sep - 06h15Clément Chidekhdef.Brayden Schnur6-4 6-4
14th Sep - 07h50Grégoire Barrèredef.Tim Van Rijthoven7-6 7-5
14th Sep - 08h00Tomas Machacdef.Calvin Hemery6-1 6-1
14th Sep - 09h15Roman Safiullindef.Manuel Guinard6-4 6-3
14th Sep - 12h10Liam Broadydef.Alessandro Bega6-2 6-1
14th Sep - 12h50Arthur Rinderknechdef.Tobias Kamke6-3 3-6 6-3
14th Sep - 14h15Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Gilles Simon6-3 6-2
15th Sep - 04h05Ernesto Escobedodef.Constant Lestienne7-5 6-1
15th Sep - 07h30Benjamin Bonzidef.Elias Ymer6-3 6-4
15th Sep - 10h55Lucas Pouilledef.Maxime Janvier5-7 6-4 6-3


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

13th Sep - 04h15Clément Chidekhdef.Dan Added6-1 6-1
13th Sep - 05h50Calvin Hemerydef.Kenny De Schepper6-4 7-5
13th Sep - 06h05Alessandro Begadef.Titouan Droguet6-2 5-7 6-4
13th Sep - 07h30Manuel Guinarddef.Mats Rosenkranz6-2 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

12th Sep - 04h00Kenny De Schepperdef.Marek Gengel6-4 6-1
12th Sep - 05h30Clément Chidekhdef.Antoine Escoffier6-4 3-6 6-1
12th Sep - 05h30Mats Rosenkranzdef.Purav Raja6-0 6-1
12th Sep - 07h00Dan Addeddef.Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan6-1 6-3
12th Sep - 07h40Manuel Guinarddef.Arjun Kadhe6-4 1-6 6-3
12th Sep - 08h05Alessandro Begadef.Glenn Smits6-1 6-1
12th Sep - 09h35Titouan Droguetdef.Anirudh Chandrasekar6-3 6-2
12th Sep - 10h00Calvin Hemery Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved