All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Sibiu - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Romania

Full results

Sibiu 2019

RomaniaRomania - 16 September 2019 - 22 September 2019 - Clay


Final

22th Sep - 16h00Danilo Petrovicdef.Christopher O'Connell6-4 6-2


Semi-Finals

21th Sep - 11h30Danilo Petrovicdef.Alex Molcan6-3 6-3
21th Sep - 14h05Christopher O'Connelldef.Jelle Sels4-6 6-4 6-2


Quarter-Finals

20th Sep - 10h05Jelle Selsdef.Vaclav Safranek6-2 6-2
20th Sep - 11h30Christopher O'Connelldef.Vit Kopriva7-5 6-3
20th Sep - 11h35Danilo Petrovicdef.Laurent Lokoli6-4 7-6
20th Sep - 13h15Alex Molcandef.Blaz Rola6-4 6-7 6-4


Round of 16

19th Sep - 10h05Danilo Petrovicdef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio7-6 6-3
19th Sep - 10h05Alex Molcandef.Filip Cristian Jianu2-6 6-4 7-6
19th Sep - 10h10Laurent Lokolidef.Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo6-4 7-5
19th Sep - 11h55Vaclav Safranekdef.Nino Serdarusic6-1 6-2
19th Sep - 12h15Vit Koprivadef.Federico Coria5-7 6-2 7-5
19th Sep - 12h25Christopher O'Connelldef.Pedro Sousa6-4 6-1
19th Sep - 13h10Jelle Selsdef.Zdenek Kolar6-4 6-4
19th Sep - 13h55Blaz Roladef.Pedja Krstin6-1 3-6 6-1


Round of 32

17th Sep - 10h30Federico Coriadef.Javier Barranco Cosano6-1 6-2
17th Sep - 11h15Vit Koprivadef.Facundo Argüello7-5 6-1
17th Sep - 12h30Vaclav Safranekdef.Rudolf Molleker6-3 6-4
17th Sep - 12h55Christopher O'Connelldef.Maxime Hamou6-7 7-6 6-2
17th Sep - 13h20Danilo Petrovicdef.Robin Haase6-3 6-2
17th Sep - 15h10Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Joao Domingues6-3 6-3
18th Sep - 09h05Filip Cristian Jianudef.Filip Horansky7-6 6-3
18th Sep - 09h05Pedja Krstindef.Michal Dembek6-4 6-2
18th Sep - 09h10Alex Molcandef.Nikola Milojevic5-7 6-1 6-3
18th Sep - 10h30Blaz Roladef.Fabien Reboul6-3 4-6 6-3
18th Sep - 10h35Nino Serdarusicdef.Tallon Griekspoor6-3 6-4
18th Sep - 11h25Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdodef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-2 6-4
18th Sep - 12h05Laurent Lokolidef.Sergio Martos Gornes6-1 6-2
18th Sep - 13h00Pedro Sousadef.Petr Nouza6-3 6-1
18th Sep - 13h20Zdenek Kolardef.Dmitry Popko6-1 6-2
18th Sep - 14h05Jelle Selsdef.Pedro Martinez Portero6-4 6-2


First Round

Pedro Sousa Bye
16th Sep - 09h05Petr Nouzadef.Pavel Nejedly3-6 6-3 6-3
16th Sep - 12h50Maxime Hamoudef.Adam Pavlasek6-3 6-4
Christopher O'Connell Bye
Facundo Argüello Bye
16th Sep - 11h05Vit Koprivadef.Peter Torebko6-2 7-6
16th Sep - 11h15Javier Barranco Cosanodef.Fabrizio Ornago3-6 6-3 7-5
Federico Coria Bye
Pedro Martinez Portero Bye
17th Sep - 09h05Jelle Selsdef.Jaroslav Pospisil7-5 6-3
17th Sep - 11h10Zdenek Kolardef.Sadio Doumbia6-4 6-2
Dmitry Popko Bye
Tallon Griekspoor Bye
16th Sep - 16h00Nino Serdarusicdef.Jürgen Zopp6-2 7-6
16th Sep - 11h50Vaclav Safranekdef.Dragos Dima6-2 6-4
Rudolf Molleker Bye
Robin Haase Bye
16th Sep - 14h10Danilo Petrovicdef.Uladzimir Ignatik7-6 6-4
16th Sep - 15h35Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Jules Okala6-1 6-3
Joao Domingues Bye
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Bye
16th Sep - 14h10Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdodef.Pol Toledo Bague6-2 6-1
16th Sep - 10h20Laurent Lokolidef.Adrian Bodmer7-5 6-3
Sergio Martos Gornes Bye
Nikola Milojevic Bye
16th Sep - 15h40Alex Molcandef.Victor Vlad Cornea6-1 7-6
17th Sep - 09h05Filip Cristian Jianudef.Matej Sabanov6-4 6-2
Filip Horansky Bye
Pedja Krstin Bye
16th Sep - 13h10Michal Dembekdef.Mircea-Alexandru Jecan2-6 6-4 6-3
17th Sep - 09h05Fabien Rebouldef.Carlos Taberner0-6 6-4 6-2
Blaz Rola Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved