All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux - 2008 - Detailed results

Cycling - Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux - 2008 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2008

Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2008

FranceFrance - 31 August 2008


Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux - 31 August 2008


1FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Agritubel
2FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Auber 93
3FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Agritubel
4BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)La Française des Jeux
5FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
6GERAndre Schulze (GER)PSK Whirlpool - Author
7FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Cofidis
8RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)Team Katusha
9FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Auber 93
10ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Crédit Agricole
11MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo
12JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)Meitan Hompo - Gdr
13FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
14SPARodrigo García Rena (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo
15FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Crédit Agricole
16LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)VC La Pomme Marseille
17RUSDenis Galimzyanov (RUS)Team Katusha
18GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
19BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
20LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Rietumu Bank
21ESTErki Pütsep (EST)Bouygues Télécom
22FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
23FRACédric Pineau (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
24FRAGuillaume Blot (FRA)Cofidis
25FRANicolas Jalabert (FRA)Agritubel
26FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Agritubel
27BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen
28BELEvert Verbist (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen
29FRAJean Mespoulède (FRA)Auber 93
30FRAFranck Renier (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
31BELMathieu Criquielion (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazi
32FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Lux
33JPNShinichi Fukushima (JPN)Meitan Hompo - Gdr
34FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
35BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen
36FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
37FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Agritubel
38BELKevin Neirynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
39POLPiotr Zielinski (POL)Bretagne - Armor Lux
40ESTRené Mandri (EST)AG2R - La Mondiale
41SPAEnrique Salgueiro Alonso (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo
42ITAManuele Caddeo (ITA)Cinelli - Opd
43FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Lux
44BELIgor Abakoumov (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazi
45FRAAlexandre Lemair (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
46BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen
47FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeux
48RUSYan Ketoev (RUS)Team Katusha
49RUSRoman Koltsov (RUS)Rietumu Bank
50BELBenjamin Gourgue (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
51ITAFabio Ciccarese (ITA)Cinelli - Opd
52ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Mitsubishi - Jartazi
53JPNKazuya Okazaki (JPN)Meitan Hompo - Gdr
54BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
55FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Crédit Agricole
56CZEPetr Kubias (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author
57FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
58THAPrajak Mahawong (THA)Meitan Hompo - Gdr
59JPNTakashi Miyazawa (JPN)Meitan Hompo - Gdr
60UKRSergiy Matveyev (UKR)Cinelli - Opd
61FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeux
62BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
63FRAChristophe Diguet (FRA)Auber 93
64BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen
65BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen
66LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Crédit Agricole
67BELBart Vanheule (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen
68FRARomain Villa (FRA)Cofidis
69JPNYasuharu Nakajima (JPN)Meitan Hompo - Gdr
70FRANicolas Crosbie (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
71FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
72KAZMaxim Gourov (KAZ)A-Style Somn
73RUSAlexei Kunshin (RUS)Team Katusha
74BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazi
75FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Crédit Agricole
76UKROleksandr Kvachuk (UKR)Cinelli - Opd
77RUSDaniil Komkov (RUS)Team Katusha
78BELSven Nevens (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazi
79FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
80ITAGianluca Cavalli (ITA)Cinelli - Opd
81LTUJustas Volungevicius (LTU)Rietumu Bank
82FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidis
83FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Agritubel
84JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Meitan Hompo - Gdr
85RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rietumu Bank
86UKRAndriy Pryshchepa (UKR)Cinelli - Opd
87FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
88FRADenis Robin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
89HUNBalint Szeghalmi (HUN)Cinelli - Opd
90FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
91FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
92FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Cofidis
93RUSRoman Klimov (RUS)Team Katusha
94SPAIsrael Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo
95FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
96CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author
97FRAChristophe Edaleine (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
98SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scott
99SPAJose Angel Rodriguez Arcones (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo
100FRAJean-Charles Senac (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
101FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Agritubel
102JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Meitan Hompo - Gdr
103FRAMorgan Chedhomme (FRA)Auber 93
104FRAFlorian Morizot (FRA)Auber 93
105FRAAntoine Dalibard (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Lux
106FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Agritubel
107FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Auber 93
108ESTKalle Kriit (EST)Mitsubishi - Jartazi
109FRAMickaël Larpe (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
110FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Crédit Agricole
111FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Lux
112FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeux
113SPAFrancisco José Terciado Sacedo (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo
114FRABastien Delrot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
115FRANoan Lelarge (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Lux
116BELSteven Kleynen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
117FRABenoît Poilvet (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Lux
118ITASimone Bruson (ITA)A-Style Somn
119FRAPaul Brousse (FRA)A-Style Somn
120NZLTimothy Gudsell (NZL)La Française des Jeux
121RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Team Katusha
122FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidis
123FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Cofidis
124CZEFrantisek Kloucek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author
125CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author
126FRAMathieu Drouilly (FRA)Mitsubishi - Jartazi
127ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)A-Style Somn
128FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)Mitsubishi - Jartazi
129BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen
130FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux
131RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katusha
132AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Garmin - Chipotle Presented by H30

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved