All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2011

Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011

FranceFrance - 21 August 2011


Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux - 21 August 2011


1FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:23:07
2BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
3NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
4CANMartin Gilbert (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
5FRASaïd Haddou (FRA)Europcars.t.
6NEDJetse Bol (NED)Rabobanks.t.
7SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
8FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
9BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
10BELEvert Verbist (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
11FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
12NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
13FRARony Martias (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
14RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
15FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
16NEDReinier Honig (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
17BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
18FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
19COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
20RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
21FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
22FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
23FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
24ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
25FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Europcars.t.
26ITAAndrea Grendene (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
27FRAGuillaume Blot (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
28FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)France National Teams.t.
29FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
30COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
31RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
32ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
33CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
34BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
35FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
36BELThomas Degand (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
37SLOAldo Ino Ilesic (SLO)Team Type 1s.t.
38RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
39BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
40JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
41COLHugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
42NEDBarry Markus (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
43SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
44SPAGuillermo Lana Baquedano (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
45RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
46SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
47FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
48SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
49FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
50NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
51NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
52COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
53NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
54COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidiss.t.
55RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
56FRAGrégory Barteau (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
57SPAArturo Mora Ortiz (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
58SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
59BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
60NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
61RUSAlexander Ryabkin (RUS)Caja Rurals.t.
62BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
63BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
64FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
65RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:00:08
66FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
67CANDominique Rollin (CAN)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
68NEDJens Mouris (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
69CANZachary Bell (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy0:00:11
70FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
71BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accent0:00:13
72LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00:16
73FRASylvain Georges (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:00:19
74FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:30
75FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis0:00:42
76FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
77FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
78SPARuben Reig Conejero (SPA)Caja Rural0:00:51
79SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
80COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
81FRARonan Racault (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
82FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
83FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
84CANDavid Veilleux (CAN)Europcars.t.
85FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
86FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
87FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
88FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
89CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
90CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy0:01:04
91RUSAlexey Shmidt (RUS)Team Type 1s.t.
92CANWill Routley (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
93CANMark Batty (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
94FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:01:08
95FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis0:01:14
96FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
97FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:01:18
98RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Vacansoleil - DCM0:01:23
99FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:01:37
100FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
101NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
102FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcars.t.
103FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:01:47
104FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcars.t.
105FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:03:02
106BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediet0:03:10
107FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
108FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:03:47
109FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)Europcar0:05:03
110SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:08:15

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved