All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2010

Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010

FranceFrance - 29th August 2010


Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux - 29th August 2010


1FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:40:08
2FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
3ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
4JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Radio Shacks.t.
5NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
6SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
7FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shacks.t.
8FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
9FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
10FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
11FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
12FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
13FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
14NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)BMC Racing Teams.t.
15ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
16BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
17NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
19COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
20FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
21FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
22NEDBarry Markus (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
23FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
24BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
25NEDReinier Honig (NED)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
26FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
27FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
28JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
29NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
30FRANadir Haddou (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
31FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
32NEDPim Ligthart (NED)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
33BELBart Dockx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
34FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
35FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
36FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
37FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
38BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
39BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
40SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Sprocket Pro Cyclings.t.
41FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
42BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
43FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
44BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
45TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
46ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
47SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
48BELKevin Neirynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
49FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
50FRACédric Pineau (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
51UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
52FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
53NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
54ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
55USACole House (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
56FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
57BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
58FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
59GBRDaniel Lloyd (GBR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
60NORGabriel Rasch (NOR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
61NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
62FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
63FRAFlorian Morizot (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
64ITAAlessandro Fantini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
65NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Rabobank Continental Team0:00:08
66FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
67SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Radio Shacks.t.
68FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
69BELSven Renders (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
70SPAJoaquín Novoa Mendez (SPA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
71ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
72NZLJesse Sergent (NZL)Trek - Livestrongs.t.
73ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
74ITAEnrico Peruffo (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
75SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
76FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:14
77PORJoão Correia (POR)Cervélo Testteam0:00:22
78PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Radio Shacks.t.
79NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
80NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
81BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
82NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
83AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
84BELThomas Degand (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
85AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
86SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
87NEDJetse Bol (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
88COLDiego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
89BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
90BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
91SPAJosé Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)Radio Shacks.t.
92FRAMathieu Teychenne-Coutet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
93SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Radio Shacks.t.
94SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
95UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Radio Shacks.t.
96FRARony Martias (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
97GBRJeremy Hunt (GBR)Cervélo Testteam0:00:27
98BELStijn Neirynck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:33
99ITAGiuseppe Palumbo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
100FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
101SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
102SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
103ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
104FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
105FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
106BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
107SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00:39
108NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
109BELTim Mertens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
110FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
111FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
112FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
113FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
114FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
115ESTKalle Kriit (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
116FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
117FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
118FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
119FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
120FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
121FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:45
122FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
123FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:52
124FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:01:03
125FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
126FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:01:16
127FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
128FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
129FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
130FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:01:47
131ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:03:08
132SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:03:33
133BELCedric Collaers (BEL)Verandas Willems0:05:20
134BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:08:38
135SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved