All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2009

Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2009

FranceFrance - 30 August 2009


Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux - 30 August 2009


1FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun4:11:04
2FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Agritubels.t.
3FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Agritubels.t.
4FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
5GERDanilo Hondo (GER)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
6FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
7DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
8GERSebastian Siedler (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
9BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
10JPNTakashi Miyazawa (JPN)Aeronautica Militare - Amica Chips - Knaufs.t.
11SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
12FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
13GERRene Weissinger (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
14FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
15FRAJocelyn Bar (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
16GBRJonathan Bellis (GBR)Saxo Banks.t.
17FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
18BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
19FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
20SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
21BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Agritubels.t.
22GERDaniel Musiol (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
23FRANadir Haddou (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
24FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
25FRASaïd Haddou (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
26NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
28FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
29FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
30SWIAurélien Clerc (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
31SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Designs.t.
32FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
33JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
34NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
36FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
37FRARenaud Dion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
38FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
39FRACédric Pineau (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
40JPNShinichi Fukushima (JPN)Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Designs.t.
41FRAMickaël Damiens (FRA)Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Designs.t.
42FRADavid Deroo (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
43FRAGuillaume Blot (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
44FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
45DENAndré Steensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
46BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
47FRAHervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
48FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Agritubels.t.
49FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
50FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
51FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
52FRAAntoine Dalibard (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
53SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
54FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
55MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
56NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
57BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
58BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
59NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
60SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
61FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
62FRAMorgan Chedhomme (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
63FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
64SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
65CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
66FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
67FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
68FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
69FRACyril Dessel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
70ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
71FRADimitri Champion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
72DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
73FRAMickaël Larpe (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
74SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
75SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Saxo Banks.t.
76POLMichal Golas (POL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
77BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:00:10
78CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
79FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Auber 930:13:00
80GERSimon Geschke (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
81BELStijn Neirynck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
82FRASebastien Ivars (FRA)Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclismes.t.
83FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
84FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
85BELBart Vanheule (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
86CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author0:16:00
87DENLasse Bøchman-Larsen (DEN)Saxo Bank0:27:00
88FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:30:00
89BELTom Van Den Haute (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
90BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
91LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
92FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
93CHNHan Feng (CHN)Skil - Shimano0:47:00
94FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:59:00
95FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Agritubels.t.
96BELDavy De Scheemaeker (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
97FRAGuillaume Pont (FRA)Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Designs.t.
98BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
99BELJan Kuyckx (BEL)Verandas Willems1:04:00
100SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)Quick Step1:14:00
101FRAMartial Ricci Poggi (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
102FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
103FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Agritubels.t.
104SWEMarcus Ljungqvist (SWE)Saxo Bank1:18:00
105CZEFrantisek Kloucek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author1:27:00
106FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Agritubel1:38:00
107FRABastien Delrot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
108SWISilvere Ackermann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratec1:40:00
109BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
110FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Auber 931:47:00
111FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
112BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
113BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
114FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
115FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
116FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
117FRANicolas Hartmann (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
118FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
119SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
120FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
121FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
122FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Agritubels.t.
123FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
124BELTom Criel (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
125DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
126CHNCheng Ji (CHN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
127ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
128FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
129FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2:24:00
130BELMathieu Criquielion (BEL)Verandas Willems2:58:00
131BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
132ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Quick Step3:12:00
133FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun3:47:00
134FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
135FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
136AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec5:02:00
137FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller12:13:00

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved