All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - HEW Cyclassics - 2000 - Detailed results

Cycling - HEW Cyclassics - 2000 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2000

HEW Cyclassics 2000

GermanyGermany - 6 August 2000


HEW Cyclassics - 6 August 2000


1ITAGabriele Missaglia (ITA)Lampre - Daikin6h17'22"
2ITAFrancesco Casagrande (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Sidermecs.t.
3ITAFabio Baldato (ITA)Fassa Bortolo2"
4GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
5NORThor Hushovd (NOR)Crédit Agricoles.t.
6ITAGabriele Balducci (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
7ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Liquigas - Patas.t.
8ITAMassimiliano Mori (ITA)Saeco - Valli & Vallis.t.
9SWEMagnus Bäckstedt (SWE)Crédit Agricoles.t.
10LATRomans Vainsteins (LAT)Vini Caldirola - Sidermecs.t.
11BELGeert Van Bondt (BEL)Farm Fritess.t.
12ITAAndrea Ferrigato (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
13SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
14LATArvis Piziks (LAT)Memorycard - Jack & Joness.t.
15BELAndrei Tchmil (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
16POLZbigniew Spruch (POL)Lampre - Daikins.t.
17NEDLeon Van Bon (NED)Rabobanks.t.
18ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
19DENRolf Sørensen (DEN)Rabobanks.t.
20ITAFabrizio Guidi (ITA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
21ITADenis Zanette (ITA)Liquigas - Patas.t.
22BELNico Mattan (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
23NEDAart Vierhouten (NED)Rabobanks.t.
24SWIOscar Camenzind (SWI)Lampre - Daikins.t.
25NEDTristan Hoffman (NED)Memorycard - Jack & Joness.t.
26BELJohan Museeuw (BEL)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
27BELPeter Farazijn (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
28KAZAndrei Kivilev (KAZ)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
29FRAEmmanuel Magnien (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
30AUTHarald Morscher (AUT)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
31AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Farm Fritess.t.
32ITALuca Scinto (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
33SWIMauro Gianetti (SWI)Vini Caldirola - Sidermecs.t.
34GERRaphael Schweda (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
35BELStive Vermaut (BEL)US Postal Services.t.
36ITAEnrico Cassani (ITA)Poltis.t.
37GERSven Teutenberg (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
38ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Liquigas - Patas.t.
39FRAChristophe Mengin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
40NEDErik Dekker (NED)Rabobanks.t.
41FRALaurent Madouas (FRA)Festinas.t.
42ITAGian Matteo Fagnini (ITA)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
43GERJan Ullrich (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
44ITAFranco Ballerini (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
45ITANicola Loda (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
46ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
47ITACristian Moreni (ITA)Liquigas - Pata21"
48FRAStéphane Barthe (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon1'37"
49RUSAnton Chantyr (RUS)Coasts.t.
50FRAPascal Chanteur (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlons.t.
51RUSArtour Babaitsev (RUS)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
52DENMikael-Holst Kyneb (DEN)Memorycard - Jack & Jones1'39"
53GERMartin Müller (GER)Colognes.t.
54GERChristian Wegmann (GER)Saeco - Valli & Valli1'46"
55GERThomas Liese (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
56DENTayeb Braikia (DEN)Linda Mccartney1'49"
57ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Fassa Bortolo1'57"
58BELPaul Van Hyfte (BEL)Lotto - Adecco2'04"
59GERMarcel Wüst (GER)Festina2'11"
60SWEGlenn Magnusson (SWE)Farm Fritess.t.
61GERThorsten Wilhelms (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
62ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
63RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
64FRAClaude Lamour (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
65DENBjarke Nielsen (DEN)Memorycard - Jack & Joness.t.
66GERJan Bratkowski (GER)Coasts.t.
67GERJörg Ludewig (GER)Saeco - Valli & Vallis.t.
68GERBjörn Glasner (GER)Colognes.t.
69FRAAndy Flickinger (FRA)Festinas.t.
70AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
71BELPeter Wuyts (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
72SWIPascal Richard (SWI)Linda Mccartneys.t.
73USAKirk O'Bee (USA)US Postal Services.t.
74DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Memorycard - Jack & Joness.t.
75ITAMarco Milesi (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Sidermecs.t.
76IRLCiaran Power (IRL)Linda Mccartneys.t.
77USALevi Leipheimer (USA)US Postal Services.t.
78GERJörn Reuss (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
79GERJens Zemke (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
80FRAYvon Ledanois (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
81ITAAndrea Tafi (ITA)Mapei - Quick Steps.t.
82FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Festinas.t.
83BELFabian De Waele (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
84BELFrank Corvers (BEL)Memorycard - Jack & Joness.t.
85AUSBenjamin Brooks (AUS)Linda Mccartneys.t.
86ITAGianluca Bortolami (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Sidermecs.t.
87ITAMassimo Apollonio (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Sidermecs.t.
88NZLChristopher Jenner (NZL)Crédit Agricoles.t.
89GERMichael Schlickau (GER)Colognes.t.
90FRAFabrice Gougot (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
91FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
92GERBert Grabsch (GER)Colognes.t.
93ITAMauro Radaelli (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Sidermecs.t.
94BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
95ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
96ITASergio Barbero (ITA)Lampre - Daikins.t.
97GBRJamie Burrow (GBR)US Postal Services.t.
98BELLudo Dierckxsens (BEL)Lampre - Daikins.t.
99SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Rabobanks.t.
100GBRMatthew Stephens (GBR)Linda Mccartneys.t.
101ITAGiancarlo Raimondi (ITA)Liquigas - Patas.t.
102BELChris Peers (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
103BELJo Planckaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
104NEDJan Koerts (NED)Farm Fritess.t.
105GERBert Dietz (GER)Team Nürnberger Versicherungs.t.
106DENFrank Høj (DEN)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
107GERTorsten Nitsche (GER)Saeco - Valli & Vallis.t.
108FRAAnthony Morin (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
109USAMarty Jemison (USA)US Postal Services.t.
110FRALaurent Desbiens (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
111NEDJan Boven (NED)Rabobanks.t.
112GERJens Heppner (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
113GERRolf Aldag (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
114ITAAlberto Elli (ITA)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
115ITAEddy Mazzoleni (ITA)Poltis.t.
116NEDRaymond Meijs (NED)Colognes.t.
117BELMarc Wauters (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
118GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
119GERTorsten Schmidt (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
120NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Rabobanks.t.
121GERMichael Rich (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
122GERSascha Henrix (GER)Festinas.t.
123BELThierry Marichal (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
124CZEPavel Padrnos (CZE)Saeco - Valli & Vallis.t.
125ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Polti2'22"
126ITABiagio Conte (ITA)Saeco - Valli & Vallis.t.
127NEDServais Knaven (NED)Farm Fritess.t.
128BELMario Aerts (BEL)Lotto - Adeccos.t.
129GBRMaximilian Sciandri (GBR)Linda Mccartneys.t.
130LUXBenoît Joachim (LUX)US Postal Services.t.
131NEDBart Voskamp (NED)Poltis.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved