All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vattenfall Cyclassics - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vattenfall Cyclassics - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2014

Vattenfall Cyclassics 2014

GermanyGermany - Hamburg - 24th August 2014


Vattenfall Cyclassics - 24th August 2014


1NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katusha5:55:25
2ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
3AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
4USATyler Farrar (USA)Garmin - Sharps.t.
5GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
6GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Giant - Shimanos.t.
7ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
8SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Movistars.t.
9SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
10NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharps.t.
11ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
12BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:01
14KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
15NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Team Ineoss.t.
16FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
17AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
18GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Belisols.t.
19DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
20ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Netapp - Enduras.t.
21BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
22NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
24ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
25SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
26SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
27ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:02
28AUSSteele Von Hoff (AUS)Garmin - Sharps.t.
29SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondales.t.
30BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
31ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Netapp - Enduras.t.
32FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
33FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcars.t.
34SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Astana0:03
35BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
36RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
37ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Astanas.t.
38FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
39BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
40SVKPeter Velits (SVK)BMC Racing Team0:04
41SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
42CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Netapp - Enduras.t.
43BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Greenedges.t.
44LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale0:05
45FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
46LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
47AUSDavid Tanner (AUS)Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:06
48KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
49NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Giant - Shimanos.t.
50AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
51DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Belisol0:07
52DENSebastian Lander (DEN)BMC Racing Teams.t.
53GERJulian Kern (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:08
54UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana0:09
55ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Astanas.t.
56ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
57GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Netapp - Endura0:10
58SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
59RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team Katusha0:12
60ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astanas.t.
61BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:13
62GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Trek Factory Racings.t.
63IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
64NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
65FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.
66RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
67AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Orica - Greenedge0:14
68NEDTom Leezer (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:15
69AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Greenedge0:24
70AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Netapp - Endura0:25
71GERPaul Voss (GER)Netapp - Endura0:27
72ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Cannondales.t.
73ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:28
74DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
75AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Team Katusha0:29
76FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
77CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Europcars.t.
78FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
79GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedge0:30
80ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistars.t.
81NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Garmin - Sharps.t.
82ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
83NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
84BELGert Dockx (BEL)Lotto - Belisol0:31
85RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Giant - Shimano0:38
86SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Giant - Shimano0:45
87SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedge0:46
88GERSimon Geschke (GER)Giant - Shimano0:54
89RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katusha1:05
90SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar1:14
91NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Garmin - Sharp1:30
92AUSMatthew Harley Goss (AUS)Orica - Greenedge2:06
93BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
94NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2:07
95FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:00
96FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
97BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Garmin - Sharps.t.
98COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar4:25
99RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Team Katusha4:27
100FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
101GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar4:44
102NEDTom Veelers (NED)Giant - Shimano5:02
103RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
104CHNGang Xu (CHN)Lampre - Meridas.t.
105FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeux5:03
106KAZValentin Iglinskiy (KAZ)Astanas.t.
107DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Garmin - Sharps.t.
108AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Team Ineoss.t.
109ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Europcars.t.
110GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Europcar5:31
111BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Trek Factory Racing7:05
112JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek Factory Racing7:21
113USAIan Boswell (USA)Team Ineos7:32
114AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank7:47
115ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
116AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Team Ineos8:23
117GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
118PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racing8:24
119SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Cannondales.t.
120RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Team Katusha10:24
121NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racing13:04
122GERRalf Matzka (GER)Netapp - Endura14:51

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved